11:22 21.09
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees News History Predictions
Group Stage
Play-off Round
Ludogorets 5 -
 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Molde 3 -
 4 Zenit Petersburg
AEK Larnaca 4 -
 1 Trencin
Astana 1 -
 1 APOEL
Celtic 4 -
 1 Suduva
Qarabag Agdam 3 -
 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Sevilla 4 -
 0 Sigma Olomouc
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 -
 4 Sarpsborg 08
Midtjylland 2 -
 4 Malmo FF
CFR Cluj 2 -
 5 Dudelange
Apollon 3 -
 3 Basel
FC Copenhagen 0 -
 0 Atalanta
Burnley 2 -
 4 Olympiakos Piraeus
Trnava 3 -
 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Steaua Bucuresti 3 -
 4 Rapid Vienna
Besiktas 4 -
 1 Partizan
Brondby 4 -
 9 Genk
RB Leipzig 3 -
 2 Zarya
Shkendija 1 -
 5 Rosenborg
Bordeaux 2 -
 0 Gent
Ufa 1 -
 2 Rangers
Third qualifying round
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 -
 1 Pyunik Yerevan
Progres Niedercorn 3 -
 4 Ufa
CFR Cluj 7 -
 0 Alashkert
Suduva 1 -
 0 Spartaks
Atalanta 6 -
 1 Hapoel Haifa
Universitatea Craiova 2 -
 4 RB Leipzig
Zrinjski 1 -
 2 Ludogorets
Valur 2 -
 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
APOEL 5 -
 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Kukësi 4 -
 5 Torpedo Kutaisi
Bordeaux 5 -
 2 Mariupol
Zenit Petersburg 8 -
 5 Dinamo Minsk
Feyenoord 1 -
 5 Trencin
AEK Larnaca 7 -
 0 Sturm Graz
Kairat 1 -
 4 Sigma Olomouc
Dinamo Brest 1 -
 4 Apollon
Gent 4 -
 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
FC Copenhagen 4 -
 2 CSKA Sofia
Partizan 5 -
 3 Nordsjaelland
HJK 1 -
 7 Olimpija Ljubljana
Burnley 1 -
 0 İstanbul BB
Lech Poznan 1 -
 4 Genk
Luzern 1 -
 7 Olympiakos Piraeus
Basel 2 -
 0 Vitesse
LASK Linz 2 -
 2 Besiktas
Braga 3 -
 3 Zarya
Rosenborg 5 -
 0 Cork City
Midtjylland 5 -
 1 TNS
Molde 3 -
 0 Hibernian
Steaua Bucuresti 2 -
 1 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 1 -
 2 Sarpsborg 08
Maribor 1 -
 3 Rangers
Brondby 4 -
 1 Spartak Subotica
Dudelange 4 -
 3 Legia
Rapid Vienna 5 -
 2 Slovan Bratislava
Žalgiris 0 -
 6 Sevilla
Second qualifying round
Domzale 1 -
 1 Ufa
Bordeaux 3 -
 1 Ventspils
La Fiorita 0 -
 9 Spartaks
AZ Alkmaar 2 -
 3 Kairat
Pyunik Yerevan 2 -
 2 Tobol
Vitesse 5 -
 3 Viitorul Constanţa
Steaua Bucuresti 6 -
 0 Rudar Velenje
Víkingur 0 -
 7 Torpedo Kutaisi
Slovan Bratislava 4 -
 3 Balzan
Hafnarfjordur 1 -
 2 Hapoel Haifa
Maribor 2 -
 0 Chikhura
Drita 2 -
 3 Dudelange
Hacken 1 -
 5 RB Leipzig
Valletta 2 -
 3 Zrinjski
Flora 2 -
 5 APOEL
Laçi 0 -
 5 Molde
Radnički Niš 2 -
 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Vaduz 1 -
 2 Žalgiris
Progres Niedercorn 2 -
 1 Honved
Admira 1 -
 6 CSKA Sofia
Mariupol 3 -
 2 Djurgården
Rio Ave 4 -
 5 Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznan 4 -
 2 Sachter Soligorsk
Lillestrøm 1 -
 6 LASK Linz
Atromitos 4 -
 5 Dinamo Brest
AIK 0 -
 2 Nordsjaelland
Crusaders 2 -
 6 Olimpija Ljubljana
Alashkert 1 -
 0 Sutjeska
Lincoln Red Imps 2 -
 3 TNS
Valur 3 -
 1 FC Santa Coloma
Trencin 5 -
 1 Górnik Zabrze
Besiktas 8 -
 0 B36
Fola Esch 1 -
 9 Genk
Slavia Sofia 2 -
 4 Hajduk Split
Sarpsborg 08 2 -
 2 St. Gallen
Trakai 1 -
 2 Partizan
Sarajevo 2 -
 10 Atalanta
Apollon 5 -
 2 Zeljeznicar
AEK Larnaca 4 -
 0 Dundalk
Rangers 2 -
 1 Osijek
Burnley 4 -
 2 Aberdeen
Sparta Prague 2 -
 3 Spartak Subotica
Asteras Tripolis 3 -
 4 Hibernian
FC Copenhagen 7 -
 0 Stjarnan
Dinamo Minsk 7 -
 2 DAC 1904
Újpest 1 -
 7 Sevilla
First qualifying round
Tobol 3 -
 0 Samtredia
Sarajevo 5 -
 1 Banants
Honved 5 -
 2 Rabotnicki
Levski 3 -
 3 Vaduz
FC Prishtina 0 -
 0 Fola Esch
Žalgiris 3 -
 2 KÍ Klaksvík
Molde 6 -
 3 Glenavon
Vardar 0 -
 3 Pyunik Yerevan
Luftetari Gjirokaster 3 -
 8 Ventspils
Beitar Jerusalem 1 -
 2 Chikhura
Maribor 3 -
 0 Partizani
Tre Fiori 0 -
 10 Rudar Velenje
Keshla Baku 3 -
 5 Balzan
Slavia Sofia 3 -
 1 Ilves
Hafnarfjordur 3 -
 0 Lahti
Progres Niedercorn 2 -
 1 Qabala
Dundalk 3 -
 1 Levadia
FC Copenhagen 2 -
 1 KuPS
Irtysh Pavlodar 0 -
 1 Trakai
Zeljeznicar 5 -
 1 Narva
Hacken 4 -
 2 Liepaja
Újpest 5 -
 3 Neftci Baku
Slovan Bratislava 9 -
 2 Milsami-Ursidos
Dinamo Minsk 3 -
 2 Derry City
Apollon 2 -
 1 Stumbras
Sachter Soligorsk 5 -
 1 Connah's Quay
Osijek 3 -
 2 Petrocub
Laçi 2 -
 2 Anorthosis
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 -
 1 Ferencváros
Riga FC 1 -
 1 CSKA Sofia
Viitorul Constanţa 2 -
 0 Racing Union
Domzale 3 -
 3 Široki Brijeg
Zaria Balti 1 -
 2 Górnik Zabrze
Sarpsborg 08 6 -
 0 Vestmannaeyjar
Mladost Podgorica 1 -
 2 B36
Kairat 10 -
 1 Engordany
AIK 2 -
 1 Shamrock
Partizan 6 -
 0 Rudar
Trencin 3 -
 1 Buducnost
Shkupi 0 -
 2 Rangers
Coleraine 1 -
 3 Spartak Subotica
Nordsjaelland 3 -
 1 Cliftonville
NSI 5 -
 12 Hibernian
Gandzasar Kapan 2 -
 3 Lech Poznan
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -
 3 DAC 1904
Gzira United 0 -
 5 Radnički Niš
Kalju 1 -
 3 Stjarnan
  Top Scorers      
    Adeleke Akinola Akinyemi 7 1 4
    Mbwana Samata 7   6
    Eirik Hestad 7   7
    Marton Eppel 6   6
    Pablo Sarabia 6   6
    Leandro Trossard 6 3 6
    Ivan Trickovski 6   7
    Antonio Mance 6   8
    Uros Nikolic 5   5
    Kenan Kodro 5 1 7
    Eliran Atar 5   7
    Andraz Sporar 5   6
  Most Assists    
    Pozuelo Melero 5 6
    Hamza Catakovic 5 8
    M. Rasmussen 4 4
    Luca Zuffi 4 4
    Viktor Fischer 4 8
    Ivan Crnov 3  
    Ricardo Quaresma 3 4
    David Holman 3 4
    Daniel Chima 3 4
    Aleksandar Stanisavljevic 3 4
    Cadú 3 4
    Oleksandr Noyok 3 4
  Yellow cards          
    Jon Flanagan 6 3 1   7
    A. Owens 5 2   1  
    Armin Mujakic 5 2 1   1
    Andrew Owens 5 2   1 2
    Bogdan Lednev 5 2   1 3
    Omer Atzili 5 2 1   7
    D. Laptev 4 1   1  
    Stefan Hierländer 4 1   1 1
    Tämkin Xälilzadä 4 1   1 2
    Sergey Balanovich 4 1   1 2
    Martin Toth 4 1   1 2
    Luca Righini 4 1 1   2
Top goals
Aderinsola Habib Eseola
Kairat-AZ Alkmaar 1:0, 12'
9.4
59
Maxim Fedin
Tobol-Pyunik Yerevan 1:0, 49'
9.3
49
Christian Noboa
Zenit Petersburg-Dinamo Minsk 2:0, 66'
9.3
45
Willian new
PAOK-Chelsea 0:1, 7'
9.1
23
Uros Nikolic
Dinamo Minsk-Zenit Petersburg 1:0, 12'
9.0
42