16:35 20.07
 
Tournament     Schedule     Results     Stadiums     Teams     Coaches     Players     History    
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees News History Predictions
Second qualifying round
First qualifying round
Tobol 3 -
 0 Samtredia
Sarajevo 5 -
 1 Banants
Honved 5 -
 2 Rabotnicki
Levski 3 -
 3 Vaduz
FC Prishtina 0 -
 0 Fola Esch
Žalgiris 3 -
 2 KÍ Klaksvík
Molde 6 -
 3 Glenavon
Vardar 0 -
 3 Pyunik Yerevan
Luftetari Gjirokaster 3 -
 8 Ventspils
Beitar Jerusalem 1 -
 2 Chikhura
Maribor 3 -
 0 Partizani
Tre Fiori 0 -
 10 Rudar
Keshla Baku 3 -
 5 Balzan
Slavia Sofia 3 -
 1 Ilves
Hafnarfjordur 3 -
 0 Lahti
Progres Niedercorn 2 -
 1 Qabala
Dundalk 3 -
 1 Levadia
FC Copenhagen 2 -
 1 KuPS
Irtysh 0 -
 1 Trakai
Zeljeznicar 5 -
 1 Narva
Hacken 4 -
 2 Liepaja
Újpest 5 -
 3 Neftci Baku
Slovan Bratislava 9 -
 2 Milsami-Ursidos
Dinamo Minsk 3 -
 2 Derry City
Apollon 2 -
 1 Stumbras
Sachter Soligorsk 5 -
 1 Connah's Quay
Osijek 3 -
 2 Petrocub
Laçi 2 -
 2 Anorthosis
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 -
 1 Ferencváros
Riga FC 1 -
 1 CSKA Sofia
Viitorul Constanţa 2 -
 0 Racing Union
Domzale 3 -
 3 Široki Brijeg
Zaria Balti 1 -
 2 Górnik Zabrze
Sarpsborg 08 6 -
 0 Vestmannaeyjar
Mladost Podgorica 1 -
 2 B36
Kairat 10 -
 1 Engordany
AIK 2 -
 1 Shamrock
Partizan 6 -
 0 Rudar
Trencin 3 -
 1 Buducnost
Shkupi 0 -
 2 Rangers
Coleraine 1 -
 3 Spartak Subotica
Nordsjaelland 3 -
 1 Cliftonville
NSI 5 -
 12 Hibernian
Gandzasar Kapan 2 -
 3 Lech Poznan
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -
 3 DAC 1904
Gzira United 0 -
 5 Radnički Niš
Kalju 1 -
 3 Stjarnan
  Top Scorers      
    Adeleke Akinyemi 6 1 2
    Marton Eppel 5   2
    A. Akinyemi 4   1
    Khadfi Mokhammed Rhasalla 4   2
    Eirik Hestad 4   2
    Stevie Mallan 4   2
    Dominik Radic 4   3
    Florian Kamberi 3 1 2
    Andraz Sporar 3   2
    Klæmint Olsen 3   2
    Vakoun Issouf Bayo 3   2
    Milan Tučić 2   1
  Most Assists    
    Mads Aaquist 1 1
    Ilmari Niskanen 1 2
  Yellow cards          
    N. Von Niederhäusern 2 2     2
    R. Brockie 2 2     2
    Benjamin Heinesen 2 2     3
    Ahmed Januzi 2 2     3
    Larsen Touré 2 2     3
    Mario Spano 2 2     3
    E. Nielsen 2 2     3
    Iván Moya 2 2     4
    M. Korenica 1 1      
    A. Haliti 1 1      
    Thomas Birk 1 1      
    Michael Siroshtein 1 1     1