19:14 22.05
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees History
Round of 32
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 -
 3 Fenerbahce
Tottenham 4 -
 1 Fiorentina
FC Porto 0 -
 3 Borussia Dortmund
Napoli 1 -
 2 Villarreal
Basel 4 -
 4 Saint-Etienne
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 -
 3 Anderlecht
Manchester United 6 -
 3 Midtjylland
Molde 1 -
 3 Sevilla
Krasnodar 0 -
 4 Sparta Prague
Bayer Leverkusen 4 -
 1 Sporting Lisbon
Schalke 0 -
 3 Shakhtar
Rapid Vienna 0 -
 10 Valencia
Athletic Bilbao 2 -
 1 Marseille
Braga 4 -
 3 Sion
Liverpool 1 -
 0 Augsburg
Lazio 4 -
 2 Galatasaray
Group Stage
Play-off Round
Panathinaikos 2 -
 2 Qabala
AZ Alkmaar 4 -
 3 Astra Ploiesti
Salzburg 2 -
 2 Dinamo Minsk
HJK 1 -
 5 Krasnodar
Hajduk Split 0 -
 2 Liberec
Brondby 1 -
 6 PAOK
Jablonec 0 -
 1 Ajax
Legia 4 -
 2 Zarya
St. Liege 3 -
 3 Molde
Thun 4 -
 6 Sparta Prague
Saint-Etienne 2 -
 1 Milsami-Ursidos
Qarabag Agdam 4 -
 0 Young Boys
Fenerbahce 4 -
 0 Atromitos
Rosenborg 3 -
 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Rubin Kazan 2 -
 1 Rabotnicki
Athletic Bilbao 3 -
 3 Zilina
Belenenses 1 -
 0 Rheindorf Altach
Borussia Dortmund 11 -
 5 Odd Grenland
Kairat 2 -
 2 Bordeaux
Vojvodina 0 -
 5 Plzen
Midtjylland 2 -
 1 Southampton
Videoton 0 -
 4 Lech Poznan
3rd Qualifying Round
FC Copenhagen 3 -
 3 Jablonec
Aberdeen 2 -
 3 Kairat
Odd Grenland 3 -
 2 Elfsborg
Atromitos 4 -
 1 AIK
Slovan Bratislava 3 -
 5 Krasnodar
Trnava 1 -
 2 PAOK
Rubin Kazan 4 -
 3 Sturm Graz
Vitória Guimarães 2 -
 6 Rheindorf Altach
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 -
 5 Liberec
Qabala 2 -
 1 Apollon
Dinamo Minsk 2 -
 1 Zurich
Vaduz 2 -
 2 Thun
İstanbul BB 1 -
 4 AZ Alkmaar
Vorskla Poltava 3 -
 3 Zilina
Omonia Nicosia 2 -
 2 Brondby
Legia 4 -
 0 Kukësi
Trabzonspor 1 -
 2 Rabotnicki
Saint-Etienne 4 -
 2 Târgu Mureş
Rosenborg 6 -
 3 Debrecen
AEK Larnaca 0 -
 4 Bordeaux
Zeljeznicar 1 -
 3 St. Liege
Zarya 5 -
 0 Charleroi
Astra Ploiesti 4 -
 3 West Ham
Inter Baku 0 -
 2 Athletic Bilbao
IFK Goteborg 1 -
 2 Belenenses
Strømsgodset 0 -
 4 Hajduk Split
Vojvodina 4 -
 2 Sampdoria
Borussia Dortmund 6 -
 0 Wolfsberger AC
Vitesse 0 -
 5 Southampton
2nd Qualifying Round
Alashkert 2 -
 4 Kairat
Rabotnicki 2 -
 1 Jelgava
Elfsborg 1 -
 0 Randers FC
Zilina 6 -
 3 Dacia Chisinau
Debrecen 11 -
 4 Skonto
Wolfsberger AC 3 -
 0 Sachter Soligorsk
Brondby 1 -
 0 Beroe
Hajduk Split 6 -
 4 Koper
Shirak Gyumri 0 -
 4 AIK
Strømsgodset 2 -
 2 Mlada Boleslav
Trakai 0 -
 4 Apollon
Thun 3 -
 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Minsk 5 -
 1 Cherno More
Mladost Podgorica 3 -
 4 Kukësi
Beitar Jerusalem 2 -
 9 Charleroi
Newtown 1 -
 5 FC Copenhagen
Kalju 1 -
 5 Vaduz
Differdange 03 1 -
 3 Trabzonspor
PAOK 7 -
 2 Lokomotiva
Linfield 2 -
 5 Trnava
Omonia Nicosia 1 -
 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Zeljeznicar 3 -
 0 Ferencváros
Spartaks 1 -
 4 Vojvodina
Qabala 2 -
 1 Cukaricki
IFK Goteborg 2 -
 0 Slask Wroclaw
Astra Ploiesti 1 -
 0 Inverness CT
Birkirkara 1 -
 1 West Ham
Botoşani 0 -
 4 Legia
Aberdeen 5 -
 2 Rijeka
Odd Grenland 4 -
 1 Shamrock
Inter Baku 4 -
 3 Hafnarfjordur
Rosenborg 4 -
 0 KR Reykjavik
1st Qualifying Round
Zeljeznicar 3 -
 0 Balzan
Shamrock 3 -
 0 Progres Niedercorn
Dacia Chisinau 5 -
 1 Renova
Beitar Jerusalem 2 -
 1 Ordabasy
Zrinjski 2 -
 3 Shirak Gyumri
Jagiellonia Białystok 9 -
 0 Kruoja
St Johnstone 2 -
 2 Alashkert
Inter Baku 1 -
 1 Laçi
Randers FC 4 -
 0 Sant Julia
Rabotnicki 2 -
 1 Flora
St. Patrick 1 -
 4 Skonto
Hafnarfjordur 2 -
 0 SJK
Litex Lovech 3 -
 3 Jelgava
Omonia Nicosia 2 -
 1 Dinamo Batumi
Elfsborg 7 -
 2 Lahti
Qabala 3 -
 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
AIK 6 -
 2 VPS
Mladost Podgorica 3 -
 3 Neftci Baku
Trnava 1 -
 1 Olimpik Sarajevo
Torpedo BelAZ 0 -
 2 Kukësi
Kalju 1 -
 0 Aktobe
Beroe 5 -
 1 Atlantas
Sutjeska 2 -
 3 Debrecen
Hajduk Split 7 -
 3 Sillamäe Kalev
Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 -
 4 Botoşani
Juvenes/Dogana 0 -
 11 Brondby
Apollon 4 -
 0 Saxan
Odd Grenland 3 -
 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
HB Torshavn 1 -
 7 Trakai
Partizani 1 -
 4 Strømsgodset
Slovan Bratislava 9 -
 0 College Europa
Lokomotiva 5 -
 3 Airbus UK
Slask Wroclaw 4 -
 1 NK Celje
Rosenborg 2 -
 0 Víkingur
Ferencváros 5 -
 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Cukaricki 1 -
 0 Domzale
Valletta 2 -
 4 Newtown
Spartaks 3 -
 1 Buducnost
Vaduz 10 -
 1 La Fiorita
Vojvodina 3 -
 1 MTK Budapest
Ulisses 1 -
 3 Birkirkara
Lusitanos 0 -
 4 West Ham
NSI 4 -
 5 Linfield
Sachter Soligorsk 5 -
 1 Glenavon
Kairat 4 -
 1 Crvena Zvezda
KR Reykjavik 3 -
 2 Cork City
Zilina 7 -
 1 Glentoran
Aberdeen 1 -
 1 Shkendija
Koper 3 -
 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
 Top Scorers
 
 
Pld
11
 
14
10
 
14
9
 
12
9
 
13
9
 
13
8
1
9
8
 
15
7
1
5
7
 
15
6
 
7
6
2
6
6
 
11
 Most Assists
Ps
Pld
9
15
  Isael
6
8
6
13
6
14
  Beñat
5
12
4
3
4
4
4
5
4
6
4
6
  Vitolo
4
7
4
12
 Yellow cards
YC
Pld
Top goals
Aritz Aduriz
Marseille-Athletic Bilbao 0:1, 54'
9.4
534
Pina
Napoli-Villarreal 1:1, 59'
9.4
313
Mariano
Sevilla-Shakhtar 3:1, 59'
9.4
111
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
Borussia Dortmund-Odd Grenland 1:1, 25'
9.3
565
Marlos
Schalke-Shakhtar 0:1, 27'
9.3
178