02:54 21.09
Tournament Schedule Results Teams Player stats History
16th Finals
Valencia 3 -
 3 Dinamo Kiev
VfB Stuttgart 2 -
 4 Zenit Petersburg
Saint-Etienne 5 -
 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
CSKA Moscow 3 -
 1 Aston Villa
AC Milan 3 -
 3 Werder Bremen
Metalist Kharkov 3 -
 0 Sampdoria
Galatasaray 4 -
 3 Bordeaux
Hamburger 4 -
 0 NEC
Wolfsburg 1 -
 5 Paris SG
Deportivo La Coruña 1 -
 6 Aalborg
St. Liege 1 -
 4 Braga
Udinese 4 -
 3 Lech Poznan
Tottenham 1 -
 3 Shakhtar
Manchester City 4 -
 3 FC Copenhagen
Twente 1 -
 1 Marseille
Ajax 2 -
 1 Fiorentina
Group stage
1. Round
Olympiakos Piraeus 7 -
 0 Nordsjaelland
Schalke 5 -
 2 APOEL
St. Patrick 0 -
 2 Hertha Berlin
FC Copenhagen 3 -
 2 Moscow
Aston Villa 4 -
 2 Litex Lovech
VfB Stuttgart 4 -
 3 Cherno More
Saint-Etienne 4 -
 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
CSKA Moscow 3 -
 1 Slaven Belupo
Spartak Moscow 2 -
 1 Ostrava
Rapid Bucuresti 1 -
 2 Wolfsburg
Vitória Guimarães 2 -
 4 Portsmouth
Unirea Urziceni 0 -
 2 Hamburger
Kalmar 2 -
 2 Feyenoord
Manchester City 4 -
 2 Omonia Nicosia
Motherwell 0 -
 3 Nancy
Deportivo La Coruña 2 -
 2 Brann
Vaslui 1 -
 1 Slavia Prague
Levski 1 -
 2 Zilina
Lech Poznan 5 -
 4 Austria Vienna
Metalist Kharkov 4 -
 2 Besiktas
Din. Bucuresti 0 -
 1 NEC
Partizan 3 -
 1 Politehnica Timisoara
Club Brugge 4 -
 2 Young Boys
Paris SG 2 -
 1 Kayserispor
Galatasaray 6 -
 4 Bellinzona
Honka 0 -
 2 Santander
Udinese 2 -
 2 Borussia Dortmund
Sparta Prague 3 -
 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Zurich 1 -
 4 AC Milan
Salzburg 0 -
 4 Sevilla
Kaunas 1 -
 7 Sampdoria
Rosenborg 5 -
 3 Brondby
Twente 2 -
 2 Rennes
Ajax 6 -
 1 Borac
Benfica 4 -
 3 Napoli
St. Liege 4 -
 3 Everton
Wisla 2 -
 3 Tottenham
Petrzalka 0 -
 6 Braga
Heerenveen 6 -
 3 Vitória Setúbal
Valencia 3 -
 1 Marítimo
2nd Round Qualifying
Vaslui 5 -
 1 Liepājas Metalurgs
Lok. Sofia 1 -
 2 Borac
Viking 1 -
 2 Honka
Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 -
 0 Vojvodina
Moscow 4 -
 1 Legia
Brondby 6 -
 0 Haka
Gyor 2 -
 6 VfB Stuttgart
Rosenborg 6 -
 2 Djurgården
St. Patrick 4 -
 3 Elfsborg
Rennes 3 -
 2 Stabaek
Crvena Zvezda 5 -
 5 APOEL
Salzburg 4 -
 2 Suduva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 -
 2 Litex Lovech
Debrecen 3 -
 7 Young Boys
Aston Villa 5 -
 2 FH
Bellinzona 4 -
 4 Dnipro
Zilina 4 -
 2 Liberec
Lillestrøm 3 -
 7 FC Copenhagen
Kalmar 5 -
 2 Gent
Slaven Belupo 2 -
 1 Aris
Cherno More 3 -
 1 Netanya
Sturm Graz 2 -
 2 Zurich
Napoli 8 -
 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
Omonia Nicosia 3 -
 2 AEK Athens
Besiktas 6 -
 1 Široki Brijeg
Hertha Berlin 3 -
 0 Interblock
Grasshoppers 0 -
 6 Lech Poznan
Midtjylland 1 -
 1 Manchester City
Nordsjaelland 4 -
 2 Queen of the South
Zrinjski 0 -
 3 Braga
Hajduk Split 0 -
 2 Deportivo La Coruña
1st Round Qualifying
Debrecen 2 -
 1 Shakhtar Karagandy
Bellinzona 4 -
 1 Ararat Yerevan
Austria Vienna 2 -
 1 Tobol
St. Patrick 3 -
 0 Olimps
Zilina 3 -
 2 Partizan Minsk
Akraness 2 -
 4 Honka
Nordsjaelland 8 -
 0 TVMK
TNS 0 -
 2 Suduva
APOEL 1 -
 0 Pelister
Lech Poznan 5 -
 1 Khazar Lankaran
Viking 2 -
 1 Vetra
Juvenes/Dogana 0 -
 5 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Mogren 1 -
 4 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
AZAL 1 -
 2 Vojvodina
Borac 4 -
 2 Dacia Chisinau
Milano 1 -
 4 Omonia Nicosia
Flora 2 -
 2 Djurgården
Kalmar 10 -
 1 Racing Women
Sant Julia 0 -
 9 Cherno More
Slaven Belupo 8 -
 0 Marsaxlokk
Zrinjski 5 -
 1 Vaduz
B36 0 -
 3 Brondby
Manchester City 4 -
 0 EB / Streymur
Zestafoni 2 -
 3 Gyor
Nistru 1 -
 8 Hertha Berlin
Partizani 1 -
 3 Široki Brijeg
WIT Georgia 3 -
 2 Trnava
Vllaznia Shkoder 2 -
 1 Koper
Banants 0 -
 10 Salzburg
Midtjylland 10 -
 1 Bangor City
Interblock 2 -
 1 Zeta
Haka 6 -
 2 Cork City
Gomel 1 -
 4 Legia
FC Copenhagen 11 -
 0 Cliftonville
Liepājas Metalurgs 3 -
 1 Glentoran
Birkirkara 0 -
 7 Hajduk Split
Grevenmacher 3 -
 8 FH
 Top Scorers
 
 
Pld
11
2
10
9
 
14
8
1
11
8
 
10
6
 
6
6
2
5
  Diego
6
 
8
6
1
12
6
1
12
6
 
12
  Ilan
5
 
6
  Diogo
5
 
8
 Most Assists
Ps
Pld
 Yellow cards
YC
Pld