Sign in
06:12 20.04
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees Transfers News History Predictions
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Zenit 23 15 3 5 40 21 +19 48
2
Lokomotiv Moscow 23 12 6 5 33 21 +12 42
3
Krasnodar 23 12 6 5 41 18 +23 42
4
CSKA Moscow 23 11 7 5 33 15 +18 40
5
Spartak Moscow 23 10 6 7 29 24 +5 36
6
FK Rostov 23 9 8 6 21 15 +6 35
7
Ahmat 24 9 6 9 23 26 -3 33
8
Orenburg 23 9 5 9 28 27 +1 32
9
Arsenal Tula 23 8 8 7 28 25 +3 32
10
Rubin Kazan 23 6 12 5 19 21 -2 30
11
Krylya Sovetov Samara 23 8 3 12 20 29 -9 27
12
Ural 23 7 6 10 23 35 -12 27
13
Dynamo Moscow 23 5 10 8 20 19 +1 25
14
Ufa 23 4 9 10 17 25 -8 21
15
Anzhi 24 5 4 15 11 41 -30 19
16
Yenisey 23 2 7 14 15 39 -24 13
24-round
86'
 Ufa
1
2
Arsenal Tula 
 
07:00
 Orenburg
-
-
FK Rostov 
 
09:30
 Dynamo Moscow
-
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
 
12:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
CSKA Moscow 
 
14:00
 Krasnodar
-
-
Zenit 
 
21.04, 09:30
 Ural
-
-
Rubin Kazan 
 
21.04, 12:00
 Spartak Moscow
-
-
Yenisey 
 
23-round
  Top Scorers      
    Fedor Chalov 11 1 23
    Sardar Azmoun 9   20
    Anton Miranchuk 8 2 19
    Zé Luís 8 2 19
    Viktor Claesson 8 2 22
    Magomed Suleymanov 7   15
    Ari 7   12
    Aleksey Sutormin 7 2 22
    Luiz Adriano 6 2 20
    Fyodor Smolov 6   18
    Sebastián Driussi 6   21
    Wanderson Maciel 6   23
  Most Assists    
    Joãozinho 7 23
    Sergey Tkachev 6 20
    Sebastián Driussi 6 21
    Yury Gazinskiy 6 22
    Fedor Chalov 6 23
    Ravanelli 5 14
    Manuel Fernandes 5 17
    Luka Dordevic 5 18
    Sardar Azmoun 5 20
    Ivan Oblyakov 5 21
    Viktor Claesson 5 22
    Mário Fernandes 5 22
  Yellow cards          
    Abdul Aziz Tetteh 13 7 1 1 19
    Andrey Semenov 13 7 1 1 21
    Charles Kaboré 10 4 2   19
    Fegor Ogude 10 7 1   21
    Dmitri Belorukov 9 3 1 1 9
    Leandro Paredes 9 6 1   15
    Sergey Petrov 9 3   2 15
    Ayaz Guliev 9 6 1   18
    Agustín Maximiliano Rogel Paita 8 2 2   11
    Ihor Chaykovskiy 8 8     12
    Bojan Jokic 8 5   1 13
    Dmitri Barinov 8 8     19
Premier Liga

Premier Liga

           
Date28.07.2018 - 26.05.2019
Played185 of 240
Attendance17134
StageRegular Season, 24-round
Top goals
Vladimir Rykov
Spartak Moscow-Dynamo Moscow 2:1, 82'
9.3
165
Eric Bicfalvi
Ural-Dynamo Moscow 1:0, 54'
9.3
101
Oleg Shatov
Zenit Petersburg-Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0, 13'
9.2
135
Anton Zinkovskiy
Krylya Sovetov Samara-Rubin Kazan 1:0, 56'
9.2
122
Reziuan Mirzov
Arsenal Tula-Yenisey 1:0, 29'
9.2
84