22:08 20.08
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees Transfers News History Predictions
 
 
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
4
4
0
0
8
1
7
12
2
4
3
1
0
3
0
3
10
3
4
3
0
1
7
2
5
9
4
4
3
0
1
6
1
5
9
5
4
2
0
2
4
4
0
6
6
4
1
3
0
5
2
3
6
7
4
1
2
1
4
2
2
5
8
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
9
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
5
10
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
4
11
4
1
1
2
3
4
-1
4
12
4
1
1
2
1
4
-3
4
13
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
4
14
4
1
0
3
2
7
-5
3
15
4
0
1
3
3
8
-5
1
16
4
0
1
3
1
8
-7
1
5-round
24.08, 12:30
 Arsenal-Tula
-
-
FK Rostov 
 
25.08, 07:00
 Ural
-
-
Ahmat 
 
25.08, 09:30
 Rubin Kazan
-
-
CSKA Moscow 
 
25.08, 12:00
 Spartak Moscow
-
-
Dynamo Moscow 
 
26.08, 07:00
 Orenburg
-
-
Krasnodar 
 
26.08, 09:30
 Ufa
-
-
Zenit 
 
26.08, 12:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Anzhi 
 
27.08, 10:30
 Yenisey
-
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
 
4-round
  Top Scorers      
    Björn Sigurðarson 3   4
    Sebastián Driussi 2   3
    Ondrej Vanek 2   4
    Andrea Chukanov 2   4
    Abel Hernández 2 1 3
    Oleg Ivanov 2   4
    Zé Luís 2   4
    Sardar Azmoun 2   4
    Eric Bicfalvi 2   4
    Artem Dzyuba 2   4
    Andrey Kozlov 2   4
    Evgeni Markov 1   3
  Most Assists    
    Joãozinho 3 4
    Dmitry Skopintsev 2 4
    Sergey Tkachev 2 4
    Adessoye Oyewole 2 4
    Astemir Gordyushenko 1 1
    Aleksandr Zuev 1 2
    Alexandr Erokhin 1 2
    Guram Tetrashvili 1 2
    Abel Hernández 1 3
    Denis Popovic 1 3
    Ayaz Guliev 1 3
    Oleg Shatov 1 3
  Yellow cards          
    Gia Grigalava 5 2   1 4
    Shamil Gasanov 4 1   1 1
    Ari 4 1   1 2
    Kantemir Berkhamov 4 1 1   3
    Kirill Nababkin 4 1   1 3
    Dmitri Belorukov 4 1 1   3
    Cristian Ramírez 4 1 1   3
    Mohammed Rabiu 3 3     4
    Evgeni Markov 2 2     3
    Ablay Mbengue 2 2     3
    Fernando 2 2     3
    Roman Emelyanov 2 2     3
Top goals
Andrea Chukanov
Orenburg-Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0, 90'
9.4
38
Eric Bicfalvi
Ural-Dynamo Moscow 1:0, 54'
9.3
89
Alexander Sobolev
FK Rostov-Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1, 45'
9.2
81
Daler Kuzyaev
Yenisey-Zenit Petersburg 0:2, 85'
8.9
27