Sign in
15:50 25.03
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China PR
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
FYR Macedonia
Georgia
Germany
Gibraltar
Greece
Guadeloupe
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Kosovo
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 25.03.2019 »
6'
 Portugal
0
0
Serbia 
 
2-round, group stage
6'
 France
0
0
Iceland 
 
2-round, group stage
6'
 Montenegro
0
0
England 
 
2-round, group stage
5'
 Luxembourg
0
0
Ukraine 
 
2-round, group stage
6'
 Andorra
0
0
Albania 
 
2-round, group stage
6'
 Kosovo
0
0
Bulgaria 
 
2-round, group stage
FT
 Turkey
4
0
Moldova 
   
2-round, group stage
3. Liga Table Live Standings
88'
 Zwickau
2
0
Energie Cottbus 
 
30-round, regular season
Eerste Divisie Table Live Standings
64'
 Almere City
2
0
Oss 
 
30-round, regular season
HT
 Jong Ajax
2
0
Jong Utrecht 
 
30-round, regular season
HT
 Jong AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Jong PSV 
 
30-round, regular season
Serie C Table Live Standings
4'
 Juve Stabia
0
0
Rieti 
 
32-round, regular season
Primera B Metropolitana Table Live Standings
45'
 Deportivo Riestra
0
0
Barracas Central 
 
30-round, primera b metropolitana
Regionalliga Table Live Standings
36'
 Lubeck
0
0
Havelse 
 
27-round, north
16:00
 Mirassol
-
-
Guarani Campinas 
 
troféu do interior - semi-finals
Primera C Metropolitana Table Live Standings
HT
 Sportivo Barracas
0
0
Canuelas 
 
29-round, regular season
1 Lyga Table
FT
 Mazeikiai
0
3
Lietava Jonava 
 
1-round, regular season
Ligue 1 Table
12:00
 Jaraaf
-
-
Sonacos 
 
18-round, regular season
14:00
 Deutschlandsberger
-
-
Goree 
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Generation Foot
2
2
Casa Sport 
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Teungueth
0
1
Douanes 
 
18-round, regular season
South America: South American Championship U17
Netherlands: Reserve League