09:52 26.02
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
albania
algeria
angola
argentina
armenia
australia
austria
azerbaijan
bahrain
belarus
belgium
bolivia
bosnia-herzegovina
brazil
bulgaria
canada
chile
china pr
colombia
costa rica
croatia
cyprus
czech republic
denmark
egypt
el salvador
england
estonia
faroe islands
finland
france
fyr macedonia
georgia
germany
greece
guatemala
hungary
iceland
india
indonesia
iran
iraq
israel
italy
japan
jordan
kazakhstan
kenya
korea republic
kuwait
latvia
lithuania
malaysia
malta
mexico
moldova
montenegro
morocco
netherlands
northern ireland
norway
paraguay
peru
poland
portugal
qatar
republic of ireland
romania
russia
saudi arabia
scotland
serbia
singapore
slovakia
slovenia
south africa
spain
sweden
switzerland
syria
tunisia
turkey
ukraine
united arab emirates
uruguay
usa
uzbekistan
venezuela
vietnam
wales
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 2017-02-26 »
Premier League Table Live Standings
66'
 Tottenham
4
0
Stoke City 
 
26-round, regular season
Serie A Table Live Standings
HT
 Sassuolo
0
1
AC Milan 
 
26-round, regular season
HT
 Lazio
0
0
Udinese 
 
26-round, regular season
HT
 Genoa
0
0
Bologna 
 
26-round, regular season
HT
 Chievo
1
0
Pescara 
 
26-round, regular season
HT
 Crotone
1
1
Cagliari 
 
26-round, regular season
14:45
 Inter
-
-
AS Roma 
 
26-round, regular season
FT
 Palermo
1
1
Sampdoria 
   
26-round, regular season
1. Bundesliga Table Live Standings
23'
 Ingolstadt
0
0
Borussia M 
 
22-round, regular season
11:30
 Schalke
-
-
Hoffenheim 
 
22-round, regular season
10:00
 Shakhtar
-
-
Vorskla Poltava 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
Dnipro   
   
19-round, regular season
FT
 Ch. Odessa
1
0
Karpaty 
   
19-round, regular season
Ligue 1 Table Live Standings
HT
 Saint-Etienne
0
1
Caen 
 
27-round, regular season
11:00
 Lyon
-
-
Metz 
 
27-round, regular season
15:00
 Marseille
-
-
Paris SG 
 
27-round, regular season
FT
 Norwich
1
1
Ipswich 
 
34-round, regular season
11:00
 Nacional
-
-
Feirense 
 
23-round, regular season
13:00
 Vitória Setúbal
-
-
Braga 
 
23-round, regular season
15:15
 Boavista
-
-
FC Porto 
 
23-round, regular season
Eredivisie Table Live Standings
62'
 Feyenoord
1
0
PSV 
 
24-round, regular season
64'
 AZ Alkmaar
0
1
PEC Zwolle 
 
24-round, regular season
10:45
 Ajax
-
-
Heracles 
 
24-round, regular season
FT
 Go Ahead Eagles
1
3
Vitesse 
 
24-round, regular season
Süper Lig Table Live Standings
94'
 Osmanelispor
0
1
İstanbul BB 
 
22-round, regular season
11:00
 Gaziantepspor
-
-
Fenerbahce 
 
22-round, regular season
FT
 Karabükspor
1
0
Genclerbirligi 
   
22-round, regular season
10:00
 Almería
-
-
UCAM Murcia 
 
27-round, regular season
12:00
 Sevilla B
-
-
Levante 
 
27-round, regular season
12:00
 Valladolid
-
-
Lugo 
 
27-round, regular season
FT
   Numancia
0
3
Cadiz 
 
27-round, regular season
FT
 VfB Stuttgart
2
0
Kaiserslautern 
   
22-round, regular season
FT
 Nurnberg
0
1
Bochum 
 
22-round, regular season
FT
 Erzgebirge Aue
1
4
Dynamo Dresden 
   
22-round, regular season
Pro League Table Live Standings
67'
 St. Liege
2
2
Mechelen 
 
28-round, regular season
12:00
 Anderlecht
-
-
Genk 
 
28-round, regular season
14:00
 Gent
-
-
Mouscron-Péruwelz 
 
28-round, regular season
Super League Table Live Standings
95'
 AEK Athens
3
0
Larissa 
 
22-round, regular season
10:15
 Iraklis 1908
-
-
PAOK 
 
22-round, regular season
10:15
 Levadiakos
-
-
PAS Giannina 
 
22-round, regular season
Ekstraklasa Table Live Standings
12:00
 Legia
-
-
Termalica B-B. 
 
23-round, regular season
3. Liga Table
FT
 Zwickau
1
0
Holstein Kiel   
 
24-round, regular season
Liga I Table
FT
 Botoşani
3
1
Pandurii 
 
25-round, regular season
A PFG Table
10:30
 Ludogorets
-
-
Vereya 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Slavia Sofia
2
1
Cherno More 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Montana
1
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
 
21-round, regular season
1. ХФЛ Table Live Standings
HT
 Cibalia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb 
 
22-round, regular season
11:00
 Inter Zaprešic
-
-
Rijeka 
 
22-round, regular season
FT
 Avispa Fukuoka
1
2
Oita Trinita 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Gifu
2
2
Renofa Yamaguchi 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Mito Hollyhock
0
1
Shonan Bellmare 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Kyoto Sanga
1
2
Montedio Yamagata 
 
1-round, regular season
1. Lig Table Live Standings
88'
 Eskişehirspor
0
0
Umraniyespor 
 
22-round, regular season
10:30
 Yeni Malatyaspor
-
-
Altinordu 
 
22-round, regular season
FT
 Sivasspor
1
0
Gaziantep BB 
 
22-round, regular season
FT
 Samsunspor
3
0
Boluspor 
 
22-round, regular season
11:00
 Vojvodina
-
-
Rad Beograd 
 
23-round, regular season
FT
 Gamba Osaka
1
1
Ventforet Kofu 
   
1-round, regular season
1. SNL Table Live Standings
HT
 Krsko
0
1
Gorica 
 
22-round, regular season
10:55
 Koper
-
-
NK Celje 
 
22-round, regular season
First Division Table Live Standings
HT
 Ermis
0
2
AEK Larnaca 
 
25-round, regular season
10:00
 Ethnikos Achna
-
-
Nea Salamis 
 
25-round, regular season
11:00
 Karmiotissa
-
-
Anorthosis 
 
25-round, regular season
Ligue 1 Table Live Standings
84'
 Etoile du Sahel
2
0
Ben Guerdane 
 
1-round, championship round
88'
 Metlaoui
0
2
ES Tunis 
 
1-round, championship round
10:00
 Club Africain
-
-
Sfaxien 
 
1-round, championship round
Football League Table Live Standings
91'
 OFI
2
0
Kissamikos 
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Kalloni
2
1
Acharnaikos 
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Aris
3
0
Karditsa 
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Chania
1
0
Panegialios 
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Lamia
2
1
Aiginiakos 
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Trikala
3
0
Agrotikos Asteras   
 
18-round, regular season
FT
 Panelefsiniakos
0
1
Panserraikos 
 
18-round, regular season
I-League Table Live Standings
57'
 Mumbai
0
0
Minerva 
 
11-round, regular season
Premier League Table Live Standings
43'
 East Riffa
0
0
Al Najma 
 
12-round, regular season
42'
 East Riffa
0
0
Al-Najma 
 
11:05
 Al Riffa
-
-
Al Hala 
 
12-round, regular season
Oberliga Hamburg
08:00
 Hertha Zehlendorf
-
-
Mecklenburg Schwerin 
 
17-round
08:00
 Stuttgarter Kickers II
-
-
Freiburg II 
 
22-round
09:00
 Oberneuland
-
-
Habenhauser FV 
 
20-round
09:00
 Rochling Volklingen
-
-
Hauenstein 
 
20-round
09:00
 Concordia Hamburg
-
-
Buxtehude 
 
22-round
Moved
 BSC Sud 05
-
-
Halberstadt 
 
17-round
Moved
 HSC Hannover
-
-
Wunstorf 
 
19-round
10:30
 Utebo
-
-
Binefar 
 
27-round, group 17
10:30
 Tuilla
-
-
Llanera 
 
27-round, group 2
10:30
 Muleno
-
-
Ciudad de Murcia 
 
27-round, group 13
10:30
 Selaya
-
-
Velarde 
 
27-round, group 3
10:30
 Marino
-
-
Urraca 
 
27-round, group 2
10:45
 Anguiano
-
-
Naxara 
 
27-round, group 16
11:00
 Ecija
-
-
Gerena 
 
28-round, group 10
11:00
 Alfaro
-
-
Calahorra 
 
27-round, group 16
11:00
 Rayo Vallecano II
-
-
Alcobendas Sport 
 
26-round, group 7
11:00
 Huetor Tajar
-
-
Almeria B 
 
28-round, group 9
11:00
 Ontinyent
-
-
Silla 
 
30-round, group 6
11:00
 Olímpic de Xàtiva
-
-
Recambios Colon 
 
30-round, group 6
11:00
 River Ega
-
-
Corellano 
 
27-round, group 15
11:00
 Terrassa
-
-
Peralada 
 
27-round, group 5
11:00
 Bunol
-
-
Alzira 
 
30-round, group 6
11:00
 Constancia
-
-
Binissalem 
 
28-round, group 11
11:30
 Negreira
-
-
Cerceda 
 
27-round, group 1
12:00
 Jerez
-
-
Cacereno 
 
27-round, group 14
12:00
 Ejea
-
-
Robres 
 
27-round, group 17
12:00
 Villegas
-
-
Vianes 
 
27-round, group 16
12:00
 Madridejos
-
-
Atlético Tomelloso 
 
27-round, group 18
12:15
 Dos Hermanas SA
-
-
Guadix 
 
28-round, group 9
12:15
 Motril
-
-
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 
 
28-round, group 9
12:15
 Martos
-
-
UD San Pedro 
 
28-round, group 9
12:30
 Badajoz
-
-
Plasencia 
 
27-round, group 14
12:30
 Atlético Espeleño
-
-
Los Barrios 
 
28-round, group 10
12:30
 Talavera CF
-
-
Mora 
 
27-round, group 18
12:30
 Lorca Deportiva
-
-
Algar 
 
27-round, group 13
FT
 Parla
1
1
Santa Ana 
 
26-round, group 7
-
 Alcorcon II
-
-
Pozuelo Alarcon 
 
26-round, group 7
-
 Trival Valderas
-
-
San Fernando de Henares 
 
26-round, group 7
-
 Illescas
-
-
Marchamalo 
 
27-round, group 18
-
 Villaverde-Boetticher
-
-
Mostoles 
 
26-round, group 7
-
 Llosetense
-
-
Esporles 
 
28-round, group 11
-
 Condal
-
-
Colunga 
 
27-round, group 2
-
 Atletico Arcos
-
-
Alcala 
 
28-round, group 10
-
 San Roque de Cadiz
-
-
Coria CF 
 
28-round, group 10
-
 Sporting de Gijon B
-
-
Tineo 
 
27-round, group 2
-
 Cerdanyola del Valles
-
-
Olot 
 
27-round, group 5
-
 Orihuela
-
-
Crevillente 
 
30-round, group 6
-
 La Hoya Lorca II
-
-
Pinatar 
 
27-round, group 13
-
 Real Aviles
-
-
Siero 
 
27-round, group 2
-
 Algeciras
-
-
Cabecense 
 
28-round, group 10
-
 Sant Andreu
-
-
La Jonquera 
 
27-round, group 5
-
 CE Europa
-
-
Santfeliuenc 
 
27-round, group 5
-
 Cieza
-
-
Mar Menor 
 
27-round, group 13
-
 Velez
-
-
Antequera 
 
28-round, group 9
-
 Castilleja
-
-
Utrera 
 
28-round, group 10
-
 Ribadumia
-
-
Villalonga 
 
27-round, group 1
-
 Betis B
-
-
Guadalcacin 
 
28-round, group 10
-
 Castelldefels
-
-
Palamos 
 
27-round, group 5
-
 Vilassar de Mar
-
-
Jupiter 
 
27-round, group 5
-
 Alhaurin
-
-
Malaga II 
 
28-round, group 9
-
 Azuaga
-
-
Moralo 
 
27-round, group 14
-
 La Estrella
-
-
Diter Zafra 
 
27-round, group 14
-
 Lanzarote
-
-
Arucas 
 
27-round, group 12
-
 Las Zocas
-
-
Tenisca 
 
27-round, group 12
Premier League Table Live Standings
HT
 Al Shabab
0
1
Al Kuwait 
 
12-round, regular season
11:20
 Kazma
-
-
Al Sahel 
 
12-round, regular season
09:30
 Progresso
-
-
Recreativo do Libolo 
 
FT
 Capalaba
0
7
Queensland Lions 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Logan Lightning
5
3
Grange Thistle 
 
2-round, regular season
Regionalliga West
Moved
 LSK Hansa
-
-
Egestorf/langreder 
 
23-round
FT
   Neustrelitz
0
0
Budissa Bautzen 
 
22-round
FT
 Union Furstenwalde
1
2
Carl Zeiss Jena 
 
22-round
First League Table Live Standings
90'
 Renova
2
2
Treska 
 
20-round
NB II Table Live Standings
90'
 Cigand SE
1
2
Cegled 
 
22-round
90'
 Szeol
0
1
Balmazujvaros 
 
22-round
90'
 Mosonmagyarovari TE
1
2
Siófok 
 
22-round
Premier Liga Table Live Standings
69'
 Krupa na Vrbasu
0
0
Zeljeznicar 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Sarajevo
1
0
Vitez 
 
19-round, regular season
League Cup
Moved
 Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
-
-
Fram 
 
FT
 Song Lam Nghe An
2
1
Da Nang 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 Than Quang Ninh
3
0
Sai Gon 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 Ha Noi T&T
0
0
Binh Duong 
 
7-round, regular season
2. Lig
FT
 Amed SK
3
1
Anadolu Uskudar   
 
24-round
FT
 Anadolu Selcukspor
1
0
Zonguldak Komurspor 
 
24-round
FT
 Hacettepe
1
0
Fethiyespor 
 
24-round
FT
 Nigde Belediyespor
0
1
Ankaragücü 
 
24-round
Svenska Cupen Table Live Standings
92'
 Helsingborg
2
3
Degerfors 
 
2-round, group stage
95'
 Landskrona
2
2
Kalmar 
 
2-round, group stage
90'
   Ytterhogdal
0
3
Elfsborg 
 
2-round, group stage
10:00
 Hammarby
-
-
Varberg 
 
2-round, group stage
10:00
 Arameiska / Syrianska
-
-
IFK Goteborg 
 
2-round, group stage
FT
 Gefle
1
2
Trelleborgs FF 
 
2-round, group stage
10:15
 Marsa FC
-
-
Rabat Ajax 
 
19-round