01:36 29.04
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
albania
algeria
angola
argentina
armenia
australia
austria
azerbaijan
bahrain
belarus
belgium
bolivia
bosnia-herzegovina
brazil
bulgaria
canada
chile
china pr
colombia
costa rica
croatia
cyprus
czech republic
denmark
egypt
el salvador
england
estonia
faroe islands
finland
france
fyr macedonia
georgia
germany
greece
guatemala
hungary
iceland
india
indonesia
iran
iraq
israel
italy
japan
jordan
kazakhstan
kenya
korea republic
kuwait
kyrgyzstan
latvia
lithuania
malaysia
malta
mexico
moldova
montenegro
morocco
netherlands
northern ireland
norway
paraguay
peru
poland
portugal
qatar
republic of ireland
romania
russia
saudi arabia
scotland
serbia
singapore
slovakia
slovenia
south africa
spain
sweden
switzerland
syria
tunisia
turkey
ukraine
united arab emirates
uruguay
usa
uzbekistan
venezuela
vietnam
wales
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 2017-04-29 »
10:00
 West Bromwich
-
-
Leicester 
 
35-round, regular season
10:00
 Stoke City
-
-
West Ham 
 
35-round, regular season
10:00
 Southampton
-
-
Hull City 
 
35-round, regular season
10:00
 Sunderland
-
-
AFC Bournemouth 
 
35-round, regular season
12:30
 Crystal Palace
-
-
Burnley 
 
35-round, regular season
Serie A Table
14:45
 Torino
-
-
Sampdoria 
 
34-round, regular season
FT
 Atalanta
2
2
Juventus 
   
34-round, regular season
09:30
 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Köln 
 
31-round, regular season
09:30
 Mainz
-
-
Borussia M 
 
31-round, regular season
09:30
 RB Leipzig
-
-
Ingolstadt 
 
31-round, regular season
09:30
 Darmstadt 98
-
-
Freiburg 
 
31-round, regular season
12:30
 Wolfsburg
-
-
Bayern Munich 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 Bayer Leverkusen
1
4
Schalke 
   
31-round, regular season
07:00
 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
-
-
Karpaty 
 
27-round, premier league relegation group
10:00
 Vorskla Poltava
-
-
Stal Kamianske 
 
27-round, premier league relegation group
10:00
 Blackburn
-
-
Aston Villa 
 
45-round, championship
10:00
 QPR
-
-
Nottingham 
 
45-round, championship
10:00
 Leeds United
-
-
Norwich 
 
45-round, championship
10:00
 Reading
-
-
Wigan 
 
45-round, championship
10:00
 Fulham
-
-
Brentford 
 
45-round, championship
10:00
 Birmingham
-
-
Huddersfield 
 
45-round, championship
10:00
 Barnsley
-
-
Burton Albion 
 
45-round, championship
12:30
 Brighton
-
-
Bristol City 
 
45-round, championship
FT
 Cardiff
0
2
Newcastle Utd 
   
45-round, championship
11:00
 Nacional
-
-
Rio Ave 
 
31-round, regular season
11:00
 Boavista
-
-
Tondela 
 
31-round, regular season
13:15
 Benfica
-
-
Estoril 
 
31-round, regular season
15:30
 Chaves
-
-
FC Porto 
 
31-round, regular season
10:00
 UCAM Murcia
-
-
Tenerife 
 
36-round, regular season
12:00
 Levante
-
-
Real Oviedo 
 
36-round, regular season
12:00
 Valladolid
-
-
Numancia 
 
36-round, regular season
14:30
 Zaragoza
-
-
Getafe 
 
36-round, regular season
FT
 Elche
2
3
Almería 
 
36-round, regular season
07:00
 Rangers
-
-
Celtic 
 
1-round, championship round
10:00
 Aberdeen
-
-
St Johnstone 
 
1-round, championship round
10:00
 Motherwell
-
-
Dundee 
 
1-round, relegation round
FT
 Ross County
4
0
Inverness CT   
   
1-round, relegation round
06:00
 Kaisar
-
-
Astana 
 
9-round, regular season
06:00
 Tobol
-
-
Irtysh 
 
9-round, regular season
07:00
 Okzhetpes
-
-
Aktobe 
 
9-round, regular season
08:00
 Kairat
-
-
Akzhayik 
 
9-round, regular season
08:00
 Taraz
-
-
Atyrau 
 
9-round, regular season
Ligue 2 Table
09:00
 Troyes
-
-
Brest 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Niort
0
3
Reims 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Nîmes
0
1
Auxerre 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
Valenciennes 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Amiens SC
2
1
Ajaccio 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Bourg-Peronnas
0
1
Sochaux 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Tours
3
0
Clermont 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Strasbourg
2
0
Le Havre 
 
35-round, regular season
FT
 Orleans
4
0
Red Star 
 
35-round, regular season
Serie B Table
09:00
 Cittadella
-
-
Cesena 
 
39-round, regular season
09:00
 Ternana
-
-
Carpi 
 
39-round, regular season
09:00
 Spezia
-
-
SPAL 
 
39-round, regular season
09:00
 Pro Vercelli
-
-
Perugia 
 
39-round, regular season
09:00
 Bari
-
-
Pisa 
 
39-round, regular season
09:00
 Trapani
-
-
Virtus Entella 
 
39-round, regular season
09:00
 Latina
-
-
Ascoli 
 
39-round, regular season
12:00
 Genk
-
-
Kortrijk 
 
6-round, europa league play-offs
14:00
 Lokeren
-
-
AS Eupen 
 
6-round, europa league play-offs
14:00
 Waasland-Beveren
-
-
Sint-Truiden 
 
6-round, europa league play-offs
14:30
 Lierse
-
-
Mechelen 
 
6-round, europa league play-offs
FT
 St. Liege
3
1
Union Saint-Gilloise 
 
6-round, europa league play-offs
08:00
 Sumqayıt
-
-
Qabala 
 
28-round, regular season
08:00
 Kapaz
-
-
Inter Baku 
 
28-round, regular season
08:00
 AZAL
-
-
Zira 
 
28-round, regular season
09:00
 Neftci Baku
-
-
Qarabag Agdam 
 
28-round, regular season
09:00
 Naftan
-
-
Krumkachy 
 
5-round, regular season
11:00
 FC Minsk
-
-
Isloch 
 
5-round, regular season
12:00
 Neman
-
-
Vitebsk 
 
5-round, regular season
11:00
 Fastav
-
-
Mlada Boleslav 
 
26-round, regular season
14:15
 Plzen
-
-
Dukla Prague 
 
26-round, regular season
FT
 Pribram
1
2
Sparta Prague 
 
26-round, regular season
09:30
 Wisla Plock
-
-
Ruch 
 
1-round, relegation round
14:30
 Lech Poznan
-
-
Termalica B-B. 
 
1-round, championship round
FT
 Lech Poznan
3
2
Korona Kielce 
 
1-round, championship round
09:00
 Afips
-
-
Druzhba 
 
25-round, regular season
10:00
 Midtjylland
-
-
Nordsjaelland 
 
31-round, superligaen championship playoff
FT
 Randers FC
0
0
Esbjerg 
 
31-round, superligaen relegation grp
15:00
 Huracan
-
-
Newells Old Boys 
 
22-round, regular season
15:10
 Atletico Sarmiento
-
-
Colón 
 
22-round, regular season
17:20
 Tigre
-
-
Banfield 
 
22-round, regular season
19:00
 Temperley
-
-
Racing Club 
 
22-round, regular season
19:30
 Unión Santa Fe
-
-
Patronato 
 
22-round, regular season
FT
   Quilmes
1
0
Talleres Cordoba 
   
22-round, regular season
FT
 Independiente
2
2
Estudiantes 
   
22-round, regular season
A PFG Table
10:00
 Levski
-
-
CSKA Sofia 
 
4-round, championship round
13:00
 Lokomotiv Gorna
-
-
Beroe 
 
4-round, relegation round
10:00
 Hammarby
-
-
AFC United 
 
6-round, regular season
09:00
 Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
Cibalia 
 
31-round, regular season
13:00
 Rijeka
-
-
Inter Zaprešic 
 
31-round, regular season
12:00
 Brann
-
-
Viking 
 
6-round, regular season
J2 League Table Live Standings
36'
 Oita Trinita
0
1
Kyoto Sanga 
 
10-round, regular season
31'
 Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
Tokyo Verdy 
 
10-round, regular season
05:00
 Gifu
-
-
Zweigen Kanazawa 
 
10-round, regular season
A Lyga Table
06:00
 Lietava Jonava
-
-
Suduva 
 
9-round, regular season
08:00
 Stumbras
-
-
Trakai 
 
9-round, regular season
FT
 OH Leuven
1
0
Lommel United 
 
6-round, relegation round
FT
 Cercle Brugge
1
1
Tubize 
 
6-round, relegation round
NB I Table
12:00
 Újpest
-
-
MTK Budapest 
 
29-round, regular season
12:00
 Diósgyőr
-
-
Vasas 
 
29-round, regular season
12:00
 Ferencváros
-
-
Mezokovesd 
 
29-round, regular season
12:00
 Haladas
-
-
Paksi SE 
 
29-round, regular season
12:00
 Honved
-
-
Gyirmot 
 
29-round, regular season
14:30
 Videoton
-
-
Debrecen 
 
29-round, regular season
I Liga Table
11:00
 Katowice
-
-
Tychy 71 
 
28-round, regular season
12:00
 Bytow
-
-
Olimpia Grudziadz 
 
28-round, regular season
12:00
 Chojniczanka
-
-
Sandecja 
 
28-round, regular season
13:00
 Wigry
-
-
Kluczbork 
 
28-round, regular season
10:00
 Dalkurd
-
-
Gefle 
 
5-round, regular season
1. SNL Table
12:00
 Gorica
-
-
Krsko 
 
31-round, regular season
14:30
 O. Ljubljana
-
-
Maribor 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 Domzale
3
0
Rudar 
   
31-round, regular season
06:00
 Narva
-
-
Sillamäe Kalev 
 
9-round, regular season
12:00
 FCI Tallinn
-
-
Paide 
 
9-round, regular season
10:00
 Spartak Subotica
-
-
Novi Pazar 
 
3-round, relegation round
10:00
 Backa Palanka
-
-
Borac 
 
3-round, relegation round
13:00
 Radnički Niš
-
-
Javor Ivanjica 
 
3-round, championship round
13:00
 Mladost Lucani
-
-
Vozdovac 
 
3-round, championship round
09:00
 Anorthosis
-
-
Omonia Nicosia 
 
7-round, championship round
12:00
 Karmiotissa
-
-
Ermis 
 
7-round, relegation round
09:00
 Quevilly
-
-
Consolat 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 CA Bastia
1
2
Avranches 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 Boulogne
0
1
Paris 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 Concarneau
1
3
Creteil 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 Épinal
0
2
Châteauroux 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
   Belfort
1
2
Sedan 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 Lyon Duchere AS
4
1
Dunkerque 
 
31-round, regular season
FT
 Les Herbiers
1
1
Beziers 
 
31-round, regular season