15:48 19.10
Europe
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
albania
algeria
andorra
angola
argentina
armenia
australia
austria
azerbaijan
bahrain
bangladesh
belarus
belgium
bolivia
bosnia-herzegovina
botswana
brazil
bulgaria
cameroon
canada
chile
china pr
colombia
congo dr
costa rica
croatia
cyprus
czech republic
denmark
ecuador
egypt
el salvador
england
estonia
faroe islands
finland
france
fyr macedonia
georgia
germany
gibraltar
greece
guatemala
honduras
hong kong
hungary
iceland
india
indonesia
iran
iraq
israel
italy
ivory coast
jamaica
japan
jordan
kazakhstan
kenya
korea republic
kuwait
kyrgyzstan
latvia
lebanon
lithuania
luxembourg
malaysia
maldives
malta
mexico
moldova
montenegro
morocco
netherlands
new zealand
northern ireland
norway
oman
paraguay
peru
poland
portugal
qatar
republic of ireland
republic of kosovo
romania
russia
san marino
saudi arabia
scotland
serbia
singapore
slovakia
slovenia
south africa
spain
sudan
sweden
switzerland
syria
thailand
trinidad and tobago
tunisia
turkey
ukraine
united arab emirates
uruguay
usa
uzbekistan
venezuela
vietnam
wales
zambia
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 19.10.2017 »
42'
 AC Milan
0
0
AEK Athens 
 
3-round, group stage
43'
 Everton
0
1
Lyon 
 
3-round, group stage
44'
 Dinamo Kiev
1
2
Young Boys 
 
3-round, group stage
42'
 Braga
0
1
Ludogorets 
 
3-round, group stage
43'
 Atalanta
1
0
Apollon 
 
3-round, group stage
44'
 Fastav
1
1
FC Copenhagen 
 
3-round, group stage
43'
 Austria Vienna
0
2
Rijeka 
 
3-round, group stage
43'
 Skenderbeu
0
0
Partizan 
 
3-round, group stage
02.11, 15:05
 Köln
-
-
BATE 
 
4-round, group stage
02.11, 13:00
 Lyon
-
-
Everton 
 
4-round, group stage
FT
   Crvena Zvezda
0
1
Arsenal 
   
3-round, group stage
FT
 Nice
1
3
Lazio 
   
3-round, group stage
FT
 Zarya
2
1
Hertha Berlin 
 
3-round, group stage
FT
 Vardar
0
6
Real Sociedad 
 
3-round, group stage
FT
 BATE
1
0
Köln 
   
3-round, group stage
FT
 Konyaspor
0
2
Salzburg 
   
3-round, group stage
FT
 Zulte-Waregem
1
1
Vitesse 
 
3-round, group stage
FT
 Lugano
3
2
Plzen 
 
3-round, group stage
FT
 Astana
4
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
   
3-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 AC Milan
3
2
Rijeka 
   
2-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 Lyon
1
1
Atalanta 
   
2-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 Everton
2
2
Apollon   
   
2-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 Braga
2
1
İstanbul BB 
   
2-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 Salzburg
1
0
Marseille 
   
2-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 Nice
3
0
Vitesse 
   
2-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 Lazio
2
0
Zulte-Waregem 
   
2-round, group stage
28.09.2017
 Rosenborg
3
1
Vardar 
   
2-round, group stage