Sign in
10:45 23.04
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches Referees News Predictions
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Virtus Entella 34 20 9 5 55 25 +30 69
2
Piacenza 34 20 8 6 52 29 +23 68
3
Pisa 35 17 12 6 42 27 +15 63
4
Pro Vercelli 35 17 10 8 42 28 +14 61
5
Siena 35 15 14 6 53 38 +15 59
6
Carrarese 35 18 5 12 62 45 +17 59
7
Arezzo 35 14 16 5 44 32 +12 58
8
Pro Patria 35 16 8 11 42 34 +8 56
9
Novara 35 11 16 8 42 31 +11 49
10
Pontedera 35 10 15 10 32 36 -4 45
11
Juventus U23 35 11 6 18 38 46 -8 39
12
Alessandria 35 7 18 10 30 39 -9 39
13
Olbia 35 8 11 16 37 46 -9 35
14
Pistoiese 35 9 7 19 36 44 -8 34
15
ASDC Gozzano 35 6 15 14 34 39 -5 33
16
Arzachena 35 11 1 23 25 53 -28 33
17
Albissola 35 6 9 20 32 55 -23 27
18
Cuneo 35 11 13 11 29 33 -4 25
19
Lucchese 35 8 17 10 43 39 +4 23
20
Pro Piacenza 17 0 0 17 0 51 -51 -16

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Pordenone 36 18 15 3 51 29 +22 69
2
Triestina 36 18 11 7 57 30 +27 64
3
Imolese 36 14 16 6 46 30 +16 58
4
FeralpiSalo 36 16 10 10 45 37 +8 58
5
Südtirol 36 13 16 7 42 28 +14 55
6
Monza 36 14 12 10 39 35 +4 54
7
Ravenna 36 14 12 10 36 34 +2 54
8
Fermana 36 12 11 13 20 29 -9 47
9
Bassano Virtus 36 9 18 9 40 38 +2 45
10
Sambenedettese 36 9 17 10 34 38 -4 44
11
Teramo 36 10 12 14 34 43 -9 42
12
Giana Erminio 36 8 17 11 38 44 -6 41
13
Gubbio 36 8 17 11 33 42 -9 41
14
Vis Pesaro 36 9 13 14 26 28 -2 40
15
AlbinoLeffe 36 8 16 12 29 33 -4 40
16
Ternana 36 8 16 12 38 40 -2 40
17
Renate 36 8 14 14 21 30 -9 38
18
Virtus Verona 36 10 8 18 35 47 -12 38
19
Rimini 36 8 13 15 28 44 -16 37
20
Fano 36 7 14 15 17 30 -13 35

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Juve Stabia 34 21 12 1 59 16 +43 74
2
Trapani 34 21 8 5 55 27 +28 70
3
Catania 34 19 6 9 45 26 +19 63
4
Catanzaro 33 18 7 8 57 28 +29 61
5
Potenza 34 13 14 7 44 32 +12 53
6
Virtus Francavilla 34 14 7 13 38 37 +1 49
7
Monopoli 34 12 13 9 36 29 +7 47
8
Casertana 34 12 11 11 43 38 +5 47
9
Cavese 34 11 13 10 44 44 0 46
10
Reggina 34 14 8 12 40 33 +7 46
11
AS Viterbese Castrense 33 12 9 12 38 38 0 45
12
Rende 35 13 6 16 43 44 -1 44
13
Sicula Leonzio 35 11 9 15 32 39 -7 42
14
Vibonese 34 10 12 12 33 34 -1 42
15
Rieti 34 12 5 17 31 41 -10 37
16
Siracusa 34 11 6 17 32 40 -8 36
17
Bisceglie 34 6 11 17 17 36 -19 26
18
Paganese 34 3 11 20 34 70 -36 20
19
Matera 34 4 4 26 16 85 -69 -18

Serie C

Date16.09.2018 - 05.05.2019
Played1027 of 1083
Attendance2525
StageRegular Season, 9-round
       
    Luigi Castaldo 17 6  
    Francesco Tavano 17 3 34
    Pablo Granoche 16 8  
    Ettore Gliozzi 14 5 30
    Eugenio D\'Ursi 13    
    Fabio Perna 13 5  
    Dany Mota 13 1 32
    Riccardo Martignago 13 4 33
    Leonardo Candellone 12    
    Eric Lanini 12 1