Sign in
00:14 24.01
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Coaches Referees News Predictions
Regular Season
  Group A  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Piacenza 21 12 4 5 32 20 +12 40
2
Carrarese 22 12 4 6 49 29 +20 40
3
Pro Vercelli 19 11 6 2 26 13 +13 39
4
Arezzo 22 9 10 3 26 17 +9 37
5
Siena 20 9 8 3 28 19 +9 35
6
Virtus Entella 17 10 4 3 27 14 +13 34
7
Pisa 21 8 7 6 23 21 +2 31
8
Pro Patria 22 8 6 8 24 26 -2 30
9
Novara 20 6 11 3 26 17 +9 29
10
Pontedera 21 7 8 6 20 20 0 29
11
Cuneo 22 7 9 6 15 20 -5 27
12
ASDC Gozzano 22 5 10 7 26 27 -1 25
13
Juventus U23 22 7 3 12 24 27 -3 24
14
Alessandria 20 3 11 6 15 23 -8 20
15
Olbia 21 4 7 10 22 33 -11 19
16
Pistoiese 19 4 5 10 21 26 -5 17
17
Albissola 21 4 5 12 19 32 -13 17
18
Lucchese 21 5 11 5 31 28 +3 15
19
Arzachena 21 5 0 16 14 38 -24 14
20
Pro Piacenza 18 5 1 12 18 36 -18 13

  Group B  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Pordenone 22 13 7 2 33 19 +14 46
2
Triestina 22 10 7 5 29 18 +11 36
3
Imolese 22 8 11 3 29 17 +12 35
4
Fermana 22 10 5 7 15 16 -1 35
5
Ravenna 22 8 8 6 24 23 +1 32
6
Bassano Virtus 22 7 10 5 26 22 +4 31
7
Sambenedettese 21 7 10 4 20 17 +3 31
8
Südtirol 22 7 10 5 22 17 +5 31
9
FeralpiSalo 22 8 7 7 24 24 0 31
10
Ternana 20 8 6 6 29 20 +9 30
11
Vis Pesaro 22 7 9 6 20 16 +4 30
12
Monza 22 7 9 6 18 18 0 30
13
Gubbio 22 6 9 7 20 19 +1 27
14
Teramo 22 5 8 9 20 27 -7 23
15
Fano 22 5 8 9 12 20 -8 23
16
Rimini 21 5 8 8 17 26 -9 23
17
Renate 22 5 7 10 14 20 -6 22
18
Giana Erminio 22 3 10 9 20 32 -12 19
19
Virtus Verona 22 6 1 15 17 32 -15 19
20
AlbinoLeffe 22 2 12 8 13 19 -6 18

  Group C  Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Juve Stabia 21 15 6 0 46 9 +37 50
2
Trapani 21 12 6 3 33 15 +18 41
3
Catania 20 12 4 4 32 14 +18 40
4
Catanzaro 20 11 5 4 32 13 +19 38
5
Reggina 21 10 4 7 28 23 +5 34
6
Monopoli 20 9 8 3 24 15 +9 33
7
Casertana 21 8 8 5 27 19 +8 32
8
Rende 21 10 2 9 29 28 +1 31
9
Vibonese 21 8 6 7 20 18 +2 30
10
Potenza 21 6 9 6 23 23 0 27
11
Sicula Leonzio 21 6 6 9 16 22 -6 24
12
Virtus Francavilla 19 7 3 9 20 25 -5 24
13
Cavese 19 5 7 7 19 25 -6 22
14
Siracusa 20 5 5 10 19 26 -7 19
15
Rieti 21 6 1 14 21 34 -13 19
16
AS Viterbese Castrense 15 4 4 7 15 21 -6 16
17
Bisceglie 21 3 6 12 9 28 -19 15
18
Paganese 20 1 6 13 20 47 -27 9
19
Matera 21 4 4 13 15 43 -28 8

       
    Francesco Tavano 14 2 21
    Giuseppe Caccavallo 12 2 16
    Stefano Giacomelli 9 3  
    Daniele Paponi 9 4  
    Daniele Cacia 9 3 17
    Riccardo Martignago 9 3 21
    Manuel Fischnaller 8    
    C. Franca 8    
    Guido Marilungo 8 1  
    Massimiliano Carlini 8 1