ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
21:36 26.05
Soccer365
›
Legion
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - South
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
25.05, 11:00
Druzhba Maikop
0
Legion
2
Second League - Division B
18.05, 11:00
Legion
1
Nart
1
Second League - Division B
15.05, 09:00
Astrakhan
1
Legion
0
Second League - Division B
04.05, 09:00
Spartak Nalchik
1
Legion
2
Second League - Division B
27.04, 09:00
Legion
0
Biolog
0
Second League - Division B
20.04, 09:00
Sevastopol-2014
1
Legion
0
Second League - Division B
13.04, 10:00
Legion
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
Second League - Division B
06.04, 08:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Legion
3
Second League - Division B
31.03, 09:00
Legion
2
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
01.03, 03:30
Legion
1
Pobeda Prilep
3
Clubs Friendly
12.02, 06:00
Druzhba Maikop
0
Legion
2
Clubs Friendly
04.02, 07:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Legion
3
Clubs Friendly
25.11.23, 05:00
Kuban Holding
2
Legion
0
Second League - Division B
20.11.23, 06:00
Legion
1
Rubin Yalta
3
Second League - Division B
13.11.23, 08:00
Druzhba Maikop
2
Legion
1
Second League - Division B
06.11.23, 09:00
Legion
1
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 07:00
Rubin Yalta
1
Legion
0
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 08:30
Legion
1
Druzhba Maikop
1
Second League - Division B
14.10.23, 09:00
Legion
1
Astrakhan
1
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 09:00
Legion
2
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Second League - Division B
02.10.23, 09:00
Legion
2
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
1
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 10:30
Mashuk-KMV
0
Legion
1
Second League - Division B
13.09.23, 10:00
Rotor
3
Legion
0
Russian Cup
08.09.23, 10:00
Legion
5
Alania Vladikavkaz II
2
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 10:00
Spartak Nalchik
0
Legion
3
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 10:00
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
Legion
1
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 09:00
Legion
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 11:00
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
0
Legion
0
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 10:30
Legion
0
Mashuk-KMV
1
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 11:00
Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
Legion
2
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 11:00
Legion
1
Spartak Nalchik
1
Second League - Division B
16.07.23, 11:00
Astrakhan
2
Legion
2
Second League - Division B
10.06.23, 10:00
Legion
4
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Second League - Division A
04.06.23, 09:00
Druzhba Maikop
1
Legion
4
Second League - Division A
29.05.23, 09:00
Legion
2
Spartak Nalchik
0
Second League - Division A
23.05.23, 06:00
Alania Vladikavkaz II
0
Legion
2
Second League - Division A
18.05.23, 09:00
Legion
2
Mashuk-KMV
0
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 07:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Legion
5
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 10:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
Legion
0
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 08:30
Legion
5
Mashuk-KMV
1
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»