ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
04:27 04.05
Soccer365
›
Murom
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
FNL Cup
Division 2 - West
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
28.04, 10:00
Murom
1
Rotor
2
Second League - Division A
24.04, 07:30
Krasnodar-2
1
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
20.04, 10:00
Murom
3
Chelyabinsk
2
Second League - Division A
14.04, 07:00
Rodina II
5
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
07.04, 07:00
Veles
1
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
03.04, 11:00
Murom
1
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
30.03, 05:00
Novosibirsk
2
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
18.03, 11:00
Rotor
1
Murom
1
Second League - Division A
10.03, 08:00
Murom
1
Krasnodar-2
1
Second League - Division A
03.03, 05:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
30.01, 04:00
Sokol Saratov
1
Murom
0
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 05:00
Rotor
3
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
05.11.23, 05:00
Veles
2
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
29.10.23, 09:00
Murom
1
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
2
Second League - Division A
22.10.23, 07:00
Spartak Kostroma
0
Murom
3
Second League - Division A
15.10.23, 10:00
Murom
3
Dinamo Bryansk
1
Second League - Division A
08.10.23, 09:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Murom
1
Second League - Division A
01.10.23, 11:00
Murom
2
Krasnodar-2
3
Second League - Division A
23.09.23, 07:00
Irtysh Omsk
0
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
17.09.23, 12:00
Murom
0
Ufa
3
Second League - Division A
09.09.23, 10:00
Murom
1
Veles
0
Second League - Division A
03.09.23, 12:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
1
Murom
3
Second League - Division A
27.08.23, 09:00
Murom
2
Spartak Kostroma
1
Second League - Division A
23.08.23, 12:00
Murom
1
2Drots
3
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 11:00
Dinamo Bryansk
1
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
13.08.23, 10:00
Murom
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Second League - Division A
06.08.23, 12:00
Krasnodar-2
2
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
30.07.23, 10:00
Murom
0
Irtysh Omsk
3
Second League - Division A
23.07.23, 09:00
Ufa
2
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
16.07.23, 10:00
Murom
1
Rotor
1
Second League - Division A
05.07.23, 10:00
Znamya
0
Murom
2
Clubs Friendly
10.06.23, 09:30
Murom
1
Leningradets
1
Second League - Division A
04.06.23, 06:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
0
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 10:00
Murom
0
Zorkiy
1
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 08:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
0
Murom
1
Second League - Division A
15.05.23, 11:00
Murom
3
Zvezda Spb
3
Second League - Division A
10.05.23, 11:00
Luki-Energiya
1
Murom
1
Second League - Division A
05.05.23, 11:00
Murom
3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
1
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 10:00
Zorkiy
4
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 10:00
Murom
2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
0
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»