ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
06:19 10.06
Soccer365
›
Leopold
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Third Amateur Division
All Competitions
Croky Cup
Third Amateur Division
Provincial Leagues
Away
On any field
Home
Away
30.04.23, 09:00
Tournai
3
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
15.04.23, 14:00
Onhaye
4
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
25.03.23, 15:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
3
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
12.03.23, 10:00
Braine
3
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
19.02.23, 09:00
Jeunesse Tamines
3
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
29.01.23, 08:30
Gosselies Sports
5
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
14.01.23, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
1
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
10.12.22, 14:00
Aische
5
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
26.11.22, 14:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
12.11.22, 13:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
30.10.22, 10:00
Entite Manageoise
0
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
16.10.22, 09:00
RAS Monceau
2
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
02.10.22, 09:00
Jodoigne
1
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
18.09.22, 09:00
Ostiches
0
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
04.09.22, 09:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
2
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
25.04.20, 20:00
Cancelled
Ostiches
-
Leopold
-
Third Amateur Division
03.04.20, 20:00
Cancelled
Tournai
-
Leopold
-
Third Amateur Division
21.03.20, 20:00
Cancelled
Ganshoren
-
Leopold
-
Third Amateur Division
08.03.20, 10:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
2
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
23.02.20, 09:00
Stade Brainois
6
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
08.02.20, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
3
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
19.01.20, 08:30
Braine
1
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
15.12.19, 09:00
Jette
1
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
24.11.19, 08:30
Rapid Symphorinois
1
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
10.11.19, 08:30
Entite Manageoise
3
Leopold
4
Third Amateur Division
27.10.19, 09:00
Gosselies Sports
0
Leopold
4
Third Amateur Division
06.10.19, 09:00
Walhain
2
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
20.09.19, 14:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
07.09.19, 13:30
PAC Buzet
1
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
24.08.19, 13:30
Racing Jet Wavre
0
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
04.05.14, 08:00
TK Meldert
1
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
13.04.14, 08:00
Terjoden-Welle
0
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
23.03.14, 09:00
Sterrebeek
1
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
16.03.14, 09:00
Wolvertem
0
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
23.02.14, 08:00
BX Brussels
0
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
01.02.14, 12:30
Pepingen
4
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
19.01.14, 08:00
Ganshoren
1
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
08.12.13, 07:30
Eendracht Zele
0
Leopold
1
Third Amateur Division
17.11.13, 07:30
Halle
0
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
03.11.13, 07:30
RFC Wetteren
3
Leopold
2
Third Amateur Division
«
1
2
3
»