ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:00 06.06
Soccer365
›
Krasnodar-3
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Division 2 - South
All Competitions
Second League - Division A
Division 2 - South
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
30.05.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Biolog
-
Krasnodar-3
-
Division 2 - South
17.05.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Druzhba Maikop
-
Krasnodar-3
-
Division 2 - South
04.05.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Inter Cherkessk
-
Krasnodar-3
-
Division 2 - South
18.04.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Makhachkala
-
Krasnodar-3
-
Division 2 - South
04.04.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Volgar-Astrakhan
-
Krasnodar-3
-
Division 2 - South
28.03.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Anzhi
-
Krasnodar-3
-
Division 2 - South
14.03.20, 08:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
4
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
10.11.19, 05:00
Legion
2
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
27.10.19, 07:30
PFC Kuban
1
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
12.10.19, 07:00
Spartak-Vladikavkaz
1
Krasnodar-3
2
Division 2 - South
28.09.19, 08:00
Dinamo Stw
3
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
14.09.19, 09:00
Mashuk-KMV
1
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
25.08.19, 11:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
6
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
09.08.19, 10:00
Spartak Nalchik
2
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
24.07.19, 12:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Krasnodar-3
2
Division 2 - South
Awarded
Akademia Rostov
0
Krasnodar-3
3
Division 2 - South
11.05.19, 09:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Krasnodar-3
1
Division 2 - South
27.04.19, 08:30
Dinamo Stw
3
Krasnodar-3
1
Division 2 - South
15.04.19, 11:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
5
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
08.04.19, 09:00
Angusht
0
Krasnodar-3
3
Division 2 - South
23.03.19, 08:00
Spartak Nalchik
2
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
07.11.18, 10:00
PFC Kuban
1
Krasnodar-3
1
Division 2 - South
04.11.18, 05:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
2
Krasnodar-3
1
Division 2 - South
21.10.18, 07:00
Legion
2
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
10.10.18, 09:00
Mashuk-KMV
2
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
30.09.18, 10:00
Druzhba Maikop
1
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
15.09.18, 09:00
Biolog
5
Krasnodar-3
1
Division 2 - South
05.09.18, 10:30
Volgar-Astrakhan
2
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
02.09.18, 10:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
7
Krasnodar-3
0
Division 2 - South
«
1
»