ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
05:35 13.05
Soccer365
›
Mandel United
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Croky Cup
First Amateur Division
Clubs Friendly
Second Amateur Division
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
05.05, 09:00
Sparta Petegem
3
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
28.04, 09:00
Mandel United
0
Gent-Zeehaven
3
Second Amateur Division
20.04, 13:30
Dikkelvenne
2
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
13.04, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Zulte Waregem II
2
Second Amateur Division
06.04, 13:30
Oudenaarde
1
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
23.03, 15:00
Mandel United
0
Cercle Brugge 2
4
Second Amateur Division
16.03, 15:00
Mandel United
0
Ninove
1
Second Amateur Division
09.03, 13:30
Oostkamp
1
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
02.03, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Eendracht Aalst
2
Second Amateur Division
24.02, 14:00
Mandel United
1
Voorde Appelterre
0
Second Amateur Division
21.02, 14:00
Torhout
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
18.02, 09:00
Sporting West Harelbeke
0
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
10.02, 14:00
Mandel United
1
Gullegem
1
Second Amateur Division
04.02, 09:00
RFC Wetteren
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
27.01, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Zelzate
2
Second Amateur Division
13.01, 14:00
Mandel United
1
Olsa Brakel
0
Second Amateur Division
07.01, 09:00
Merelbeke
1
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
16.12.23, 14:00
Gent-Zeehaven
1
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
09.12.23, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Dikkelvenne
0
Second Amateur Division
03.12.23, 09:00
Cercle Brugge 2
1
Mandel United
4
Second Amateur Division
25.11.23, 14:00
Mandel United
1
RFC Wetteren
0
Second Amateur Division
19.11.23, 08:30
Zelzate
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
11.11.23, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Oostkamp
2
Second Amateur Division
05.11.23, 09:00
Gullegem
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
28.10.23, 14:00
Mandel United
1
Merelbeke
0
Second Amateur Division
21.10.23, 14:00
Ninove
4
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
14.10.23, 14:00
Mandel United
1
Oudenaarde
2
Second Amateur Division
07.10.23, 12:30
Zulte Waregem II
0
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
30.09.23, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Sporting West Harelbeke
2
Second Amateur Division
23.09.23, 14:00
Mandel United
2
Sparta Petegem
0
Second Amateur Division
17.09.23, 09:00
Eendracht Aalst
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
10.09.23, 09:00
Voorde Appelterre
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
02.09.23, 14:00
Mandel United
1
Torhout
1
Second Amateur Division
30.08.23, 14:00
Olsa Brakel
1
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
13.08.23, 10:00
Mandel United
1
pen
Elene-Grotenberge
1
Croky Cup
20.05.23, 14:00
Mandel United
0
URSL Vise
3
First Amateur Division
13.05.23, 14:00
Francs Borains
3
Mandel United
1
First Amateur Division
06.05.23, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Heist
1
First Amateur Division
29.04.23, 13:30
Thes Sport
6
Mandel United
0
First Amateur Division
22.04.23, 14:00
Mandel United
0
Gent U23
2
First Amateur Division
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»