ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:15 23.05
Soccer365
›
Jadran LP
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
2. NL
All Competitions
Croatian Cup
2. NL
Clubs Friendly
3. NL
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
17.05, 11:30
Jadran LP
1
Trnje
1
2. NL
11.05, 11:30
Mladost Zdralovi
1
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
04.05, 11:00
Jadran LP
1
Krizevci
2
2. NL
26.04, 11:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
20.04, 11:00
Jadran LP
2
Marsonia
3
2. NL
12.04, 10:30
Opatija
0
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
06.04, 10:30
Jadran LP
2
Belisce
0
2. NL
29.03, 10:30
Kustosija
1
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
23.03, 10:30
Jadran LP
3
Jadran Porec
0
2. NL
16.03, 10:30
Bjelovar
2
Jadran LP
1
2. NL
09.03, 09:30
Jadran LP
3
Karlovac
1
2. NL
02.03, 09:00
Hrvace
2
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
24.02, 09:00
Jadran LP
0
Grobnican Cavle
0
2. NL
17.02, 08:30
Jadran LP
2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
2. NL
25.11.23, 07:30
Jadran LP
1
Krk
1
2. NL
18.11.23, 07:30
Dugo Selo
0
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
11.11.23, 08:00
Trnje
1
Jadran LP
1
2. NL
04.11.23, 09:00
Jadran LP
0
Mladost Zdralovi
0
2. NL
28.10.23, 09:00
Krizevci
0
Jadran LP
2
2. NL
14.10.23, 09:00
Marsonia
1
Jadran LP
1
2. NL
07.10.23, 09:00
Jadran LP
2
Opatija
3
2. NL
30.09.23, 09:30
Belisce
0
Jadran LP
3
2. NL
23.09.23, 10:00
Jadran LP
3
Kustosija
1
2. NL
16.09.23, 10:30
Jadran Porec
0
Jadran LP
3
2. NL
09.09.23, 10:30
Jadran LP
1
Bjelovar
0
2. NL
02.09.23, 13:00
Karlovac
2
Jadran LP
2
2. NL
26.08.23, 11:00
Jadran LP
3
Hrvace
2
2. NL
18.08.23, 11:30
Grobnican Cavle
0
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
03.06.23, 11:30
Jadran LP
4
Opatija
1
2. NL
27.05.23, 11:30
Marsonia
1
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
21.05.23, 09:00
Dugo Selo
0
Jadran LP
2
2. NL
13.05.23, 11:30
Jadran LP
6
Medimurje
2
2. NL
05.05.23, 11:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
29.04.23, 11:00
Jadran LP
0
Bjelovar
0
2. NL
22.04.23, 11:00
Hrvace
1
Jadran LP
1
2. NL
15.04.23, 10:30
Jadran LP
3
Osijek II
1
2. NL
08.04.23, 07:00
Zagorec Krapina
0
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
01.04.23, 10:30
Jadran LP
3
Grobnican Cavle
2
2. NL
25.03.23, 09:00
Jadran Porec
1
Jadran LP
0
2. NL
18.03.23, 10:30
Jadran LP
6
Trnje
2
2. NL
«
1
2
»