ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:41 01.06
Soccer365
›
Slagelse
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Denmark Series
All Competitions
Danish Cup
2nd Division
Clubs Friendly
3rd Division
Denmark Series
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
11.11.23, 05:00
Ringsted
0
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
03.11.23, 13:00
Slagelse
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
Denmark Series
28.10.23, 06:00
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
7
Slagelse
2
Denmark Series
20.10.23, 13:10
VB 1968
1
Slagelse
3
Denmark Series
13.10.23, 13:00
Slagelse
0
Glostrup FK
2
Denmark Series
06.10.23, 13:00
Slagelse
3
Frederikssund IK
1
Denmark Series
30.09.23, 08:00
Skjold
5
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
22.09.23, 13:00
Slagelse
1
Karlslunde
1
Denmark Series
16.09.23, 06:00
B 1908
1
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
10.09.23, 07:00
Slagelse
1
Ringsted
1
Denmark Series
01.09.23, 13:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
25.08.23, 13:00
Slagelse
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
Denmark Series
18.08.23, 13:00
Slagelse
0
VB 1968
0
Denmark Series
11.08.23, 13:00
Glostrup FK
2
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
21.06.23, 13:00
GVI
3
Slagelse
4
Denmark Series
17.06.23, 08:00
Slagelse
1
Alleroed FC
5
Denmark Series
09.06.23, 12:30
Naestved II
1
Slagelse
2
Denmark Series
02.06.23, 12:30
Slagelse
1
Herlev IF
0
Denmark Series
27.05.23, 07:00
VB 1968
2
Slagelse
0
Denmark Series
19.05.23, 13:00
Slagelse
0
Skjold
5
Denmark Series
13.05.23, 06:00
KFUM
1
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
05.05.23, 10:00
Slagelse
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Denmark Series
29.04.23, 07:00
Alleroed FC
4
Slagelse
2
Denmark Series
21.04.23, 12:30
Slagelse
0
Naestved II
2
Denmark Series
14.04.23, 12:30
Herlev IF
2
Slagelse
3
Denmark Series
07.04.23, 12:30
Slagelse
1
VB 1968
2
Denmark Series
01.04.23, 08:00
Skjold
1
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
24.03.23, 13:00
Slagelse
0
KFUM
2
Denmark Series
17.03.23, 12:30
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
26.11.22, 06:00
Slagelse
4
VB 1968
1
Denmark Series
19.11.22, 06:00
KFUM
1
Slagelse
4
Denmark Series
12.11.22, 07:15
Skjold
3
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
05.11.22, 07:00
Slagelse
1
Alleroed FC
4
Denmark Series
29.10.22, 07:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
Slagelse
3
Denmark Series
22.10.22, 07:00
Slagelse
0
Frederikssund IK
3
Denmark Series
19.10.22, 13:00
VB 1968
0
Slagelse
3
Denmark Series
14.10.22, 12:30
Naestved II
3
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
08.10.22, 07:00
Slagelse
1
Herlev IF
1
Denmark Series
01.10.22, 07:00
Avarta
4
Slagelse
1
Denmark Series
17.09.22, 07:00
Slagelse
3
KFUM
1
Denmark Series
«
1
2
3
4
»