ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
03:48 13.05
Soccer365
›
North District
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier League
Division 1
Senior Shield
Hong Kong FA Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
12.05, 04:30
Hong Kong FC
1
North District
0
Premier League
05.05, 03:00
North District
0
Lee Man
4
Premier League
28.04, 03:00
North District
0
Hong Kong Rangers
1
Premier League
21.04, 03:00
North District
3
Tai Chung
2
Premier League
14.04, 03:00
Kitchee
4
North District
0
Premier League
07.04, 03:00
North District
4
Sham Shui Po
1
Premier League
31.03, 03:00
North District
1
Tai Po
3
Premier League
16.03, 02:00
Southern District
2
North District
2
Premier League
10.03, 01:00
Lee Man
4
North District
0
Premier League
06.03, 06:00
Eastern AA
1
North District
0
Premier League
24.02, 01:00
Hong Kong Rangers
2
North District
3
Premier League
17.02, 01:00
Tai Po
5
North District
0
Premier League
24.12.23, 01:00
North District
1
Southern District
2
Premier League
17.12.23, 01:00
North District
2
Hong Kong FC
2
Premier League
03.12.23, 01:00
North District
2
Kitchee
3
Premier League
25.11.23, 01:00
HK U23
1
North District
3
Premier League
21.10.23, 03:00
North District
1
Lee Man
4
Hong Kong FA Cup
01.10.23, 03:00
pen
Tai Po
1
North District
1
Senior Shield
03.09.23, 03:00
Sham Shui Po
1
North District
4
Premier League
19.08.23, 06:30
Tai Chung
1
North District
1
Premier League
28.05.23, 03:30
North District
4
Wong Tai Sin
1
Division 1
21.05.23, 01:30
North District
2
Yuen Long
0
Division 1
14.05.23, 03:30
Wing Yee
1
North District
1
Division 1
07.05.23, 03:30
Happy Valley
1
North District
3
Division 1
30.04.23, 08:30
Eastern District
0
North District
2
Division 1
23.04.23, 03:30
North District
2
Citizen AА
1
Division 1
16.04.23, 03:30
North District
1
Hoi King
1
Division 1
19.03.23, 03:30
Kowloon City
2
North District
0
Division 1
12.03.23, 03:30
Kwai Tsing
0
North District
6
Division 1
05.03.23, 02:30
North District
0
Central & Western
1
Division 1
26.02.23, 02:30
North District
0
Wing Yee
2
Division 1
19.02.23, 02:30
Shatin
0
North District
4
Division 1
12.02.23, 02:30
Citizen AА
0
North District
1
Division 1
05.02.23, 02:30
North District
3
Hong Kong Rangers
1
Division 1
29.01.23, 02:30
North District
1
South China
3
Division 1
08.01.23, 02:30
North District
1
Kowloon City
1
Division 1
11.12.22, 00:30
Central & Western
4
North District
0
Division 1
04.12.22, 02:30
Yuen Long
1
North District
0
Division 1
27.11.22, 02:30
Wong Tai Sin
0
North District
0
Division 1
20.11.22, 02:30
North District
3
Kwai Tsing
1
Division 1
«
1
2
3
»