ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:31 23.05
Soccer365
›
Uralets-TS
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division B
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
18.05, 08:00
Uralets-TS
0
Amkar
1
Second League - Division B
11.05, 08:00
Orenburg II
0
Uralets-TS
2
Second League - Division B
04.05, 08:00
Uralets-TS
1
Pari NN II
1
Second League - Division B
28.04, 06:30
Akron II
4
Uralets-TS
2
Second League - Division B
21.04, 08:00
Uralets-TS
1
Dinamo Barnaul
3
Second League - Division B
13.04, 04:00
Ural-2
1
Uralets-TS
1
Second League - Division B
08.02, 08:00
Ural-2
2
Uralets-TS
2
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 04:00
Uralets-TS
2
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 04:00
Torpedo Miass
3
Uralets-TS
1
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 05:00
Uralets-TS
0
Nosta
0
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 08:00
Rubin II
1
Uralets-TS
0
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Uralets-TS
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 05:00
Ural-2
0
Uralets-TS
1
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 07:00
Uralets-TS
1
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
20.09.23, 08:00
Uralets-TS
1
Khimik-Avgust
0
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 08:00
Uralets-TS
0
Orenburg II
1
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 08:30
Uralets-TS
0
Torpedo Miass
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 08:00
Nosta
0
Uralets-TS
0
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 09:00
Uralets-TS
0
Rubin II
1
Second League - Division B
19.08.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Uralets-TS
-
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 09:00
Uralets-TS
0
Ural-2
2
Second League - Division B
07.08.23, 10:00
Akron II
0
Uralets-TS
1
Second League - Division B
02.08.23, 09:00
pen
Nosta
0
Uralets-TS
0
Russian Cup
29.07.23, 08:00
Khimik-Avgust
0
Uralets-TS
0
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 10:00
Orenburg II
1
Uralets-TS
1
Second League - Division B
16.07.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Uralets-TS
0
Second League - Division B
19.04.04
Uralets-TS
0
Tobol Kurgan
2
Russian Cup
09.05.03
Spartak NN
2
Uralets-TS
1
Russian Cup
24.04.02
Spartak NN
1
Uralets-TS
0
Russian Cup
25.04.01
Chelyabinsk
3
Uralets-TS
1
Russian Cup
29.05.00
Uralets-TS
1
Ural
2
Russian Cup
28.04.00
Dinamo Perm
2
Uralets-TS
5
Russian Cup
28.04.1999
Dinamo Perm
1
Uralets-TS
0
Russian Cup
27.05.1998
Uralets-TS
0
pen
Ural
0
Russian Cup
15.05.1997
Uralets-TS
0
Neftekhimik
1
Russian Cup
01.06.1996
Torpedo Miass
3
Uralets-TS
1
Russian Cup
02.05.1996
pen
Uralets-TS
2
Energiya Chaykovskiy
2
Russian Cup
Awarded
Gornyak Kachkanar
-
Uralets-TS
+
Russian Cup
04.07.1995
Neftekhimik
2
Uralets-TS
1
Russian Cup
16.05.1995
Uralets-TS
2
Energiya Chaykovskiy
1
Russian Cup
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»