ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:31 31.05
Soccer365
›
Swit
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
II Liga
Polish Cup
Clubs Friendly
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
: Iii Liga - Group I
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
25.05, 09:00
GKS Pogon
4
Swit
0
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
18.05, 11:00
Unia Skierniewice
4
Swit
3
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
15.05, 11:30
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Swit
5
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
10.05, 11:00
Swit
3
Lechia Mazowiecki
1
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
03.05, 10:00
Swit
3
Mlawa
0
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
27.04, 06:00
Concordia Elblag
2
Swit
1
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
20.04, 11:00
Swit
0
Broń Radom
0
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
13.04, 10:00
Pelikan Lowicz
2
Swit
3
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
07.04, 09:00
Swit
2
Legia Warszawa II
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
30.03, 07:00
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Swit
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
23.03, 09:00
Swit
0
GKS Bełchatów
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
17.03, 07:00
Jagiellonia II
1
Swit
0
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
02.03, 08:00
Wikielec
4
Swit
1
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
24.02, 08:00
Swit
1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
4
Clubs Friendly
24.02, 05:00
Swit
1
Victoria Sulejowek
2
Clubs Friendly
17.02, 09:00
Pogon Siedlce
3
Swit
0
Clubs Friendly
10.02, 06:00
Swit
4
Olimpia Zambrow
2
Clubs Friendly
27.01, 11:00
Znicz
1
Swit
0
Clubs Friendly
25.11.23, 07:00
Swit
0
Warta Sieradz
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
18.11.23, 07:00
Swit
1
Victoria Sulejowek
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
11.11.23, 07:00
Lomza
2
Swit
3
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
04.11.23, 08:00
Swit
1
GKS Pogon
1
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
28.10.23, 08:00
Swit
1
Unia Skierniewice
1
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
23.08.23, 11:00
Swit
1
Jagiellonia II
1
: Iii Liga - Group I
23.07.23, 06:00
Swit
2
Polonia Warszawa
4
Clubs Friendly
19.07.23, 11:00
Blonianka Blonie
1
Swit
3
Clubs Friendly
21.01.23, 06:00
Pogon Siedlce
0
Swit
1
Clubs Friendly
18.01.23, 08:00
Swit
0
Znicz
3
Clubs Friendly
09.07.22, 11:00
Znicz
1
Swit
1
Clubs Friendly
29.01.22, 06:00
Swit
3
Orleta
1
Clubs Friendly
30.11.21, 06:00
pen
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
Swit
3
Polish Cup
30.10.21, 08:00
Mamry Gizycko
0
Swit
1
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
26.10.21, 09:45
Swit
2
Lechia Gdansk
1
Polish Cup
23.10.21, 08:00
Swit
3
Pilica Bialobrzegi
0
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
16.10.21, 05:00
Legia Warszawa II
2
Swit
0
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
13.10.21, 09:00
Swit
0
Biala Piska
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
09.10.21, 09:00
Lechia Mazowiecki
0
Swit
3
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
03.10.21, 09:00
Swit
2
Kutno
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
29.09.21, 09:00
Swit
4
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3
Polish Cup
25.09.21, 08:00
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
Swit
2
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
«
1
2
3
4
»