ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:30 03.06
Soccer365
›
Sokol Hostouň
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Pohar Ceske Posty
Third Division
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
01.06, 11:00
Jiskra Domazlice
2
Sokol Hostouň
1
Third Division
24.05, 12:00
Sokol Hostouň
2
Taborsko II
2
Third Division
17.05, 12:00
Pisek
2
Sokol Hostouň
2
Third Division
10.05, 12:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Bohemians 1905 II
2
Third Division
04.05, 04:15
Motorlet Praha
1
Sokol Hostouň
0
Third Division
28.04, 11:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Dukla Praha II
0
Third Division
20.04, 12:00
Karlovy Vary
6
Sokol Hostouň
2
Third Division
14.04, 08:30
Sokol Hostouň
0
Viktoria Plzen II
3
Third Division
06.04, 08:30
Přeštice
1
Sokol Hostouň
1
Third Division
29.03, 10:00
Sokol Hostouň
0
Povltava FA
3
Third Division
23.03, 05:15
Loko Vltavin
1
Sokol Hostouň
0
Third Division
16.03, 05:00
Sokol Hostouň
2
Kraluv Dvur
1
Third Division
10.03, 05:15
Admira Prague
2
Sokol Hostouň
1
Third Division
02.03, 04:30
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
1
Sokol Hostouň
0
Third Division
24.02, 04:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Slaný
1
Clubs Friendly
18.02, 05:00
Sparta Praha II
6
Sokol Hostouň
0
Clubs Friendly
07.02, 12:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Banik Sous
1
Clubs Friendly
02.02, 12:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Slovan Velvary
2
Clubs Friendly
26.01, 12:30
Zlicin
2
Sokol Hostouň
3
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 04:15
Slavia Praha II
2
Sokol Hostouň
1
Third Division
04.11.23, 05:15
Sokol Hostouň
0
Jiskra Domazlice
3
Third Division
29.10.23, 09:30
Taborsko II
1
Sokol Hostouň
0
Third Division
22.10.23, 09:30
Sokol Hostouň
2
Pisek
0
Third Division
14.10.23, 04:15
Bohemians 1905 II
0
Sokol Hostouň
1
Third Division
08.10.23, 10:00
Sokol Hostouň
5
Motorlet Praha
2
Third Division
01.10.23, 04:15
Dukla Praha II
3
Sokol Hostouň
3
Third Division
24.09.23, 09:30
Sokol Hostouň
2
Karlovy Vary
0
Third Division
17.09.23, 04:30
Viktoria Plzen II
2
Sokol Hostouň
3
Third Division
10.09.23, 11:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Přeštice
0
Third Division
03.09.23, 11:00
Povltava FA
1
Sokol Hostouň
2
Third Division
27.08.23, 09:30
Sokol Hostouň
2
Loko Vltavin
1
Third Division
18.08.23, 12:00
Kraluv Dvur
0
Sokol Hostouň
2
Third Division
13.08.23, 11:00
Sokol Hostouň
2
Admira Prague
1
Third Division
09.08.23, 12:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Dukla Prague
4
Pohar Ceske Posty
04.08.23, 12:00
Sokol Hostouň
1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
0
Third Division
29.07.23, 04:00
Cancelled
Slavia Praha II
-
Sokol Hostouň
-
Clubs Friendly
28.07.23, 12:00
Horovicko
1
Sokol Hostouň
2
Pohar Ceske Posty
22.07.23, 04:15
Sokol Hostouň
2
Teplice II
0
Clubs Friendly
19.07.23, 12:30
Slaný
2
Sokol Hostouň
1
Clubs Friendly
10.06.23, 04:15
Loko Vltavin
2
Sokol Hostouň
1
Third Division
«
1
2
3
4
5
»