ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:04 11.05
Soccer365
›
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
›
Schedule
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
12.05, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Luki-Energiya
-
Second League - Division B
18.05, 06:00
Rodina-M
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
26.05, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
01.06, 10:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
07.06, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Spartak Moscow II
-
Second League - Division B
13.06, 10:00
FC Irkutsk
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
19.06, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Leon Saturn
-
Second League - Division B
25.06, 10:00
Dynamo Moscow II
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
01.07, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Dinamo Vologda
-
Second League - Division B
07.07, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
28.07, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Second League - Division B
04.08, 10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
11.08, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Znamya
-
Second League - Division B
18.08, 10:00
Tver
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
25.08, 10:00
Luki-Energiya
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
01.09, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Rodina-M
-
Second League - Division B
07.09, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
15.09, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
22.09, 10:00
Spartak Moscow II
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
29.09, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
FC Irkutsk
-
Second League - Division B
06.10, 10:00
Leon Saturn
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
13.10, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Dynamo Moscow II
-
Second League - Division B
20.10, 10:00
Dinamo Vologda
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
27.10, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
02.11, 10:00
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
«
1
»