ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:25 23.05
Soccer365
›
Standard U23
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Home
On any field
Home
Away
14.04, 10:00
Standard U23
1
Seraing
2
Second Division
30.03, 14:00
Standard U23
0
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
Second Division
09.03, 09:00
Standard U23
1
Club Brugge U23
2
Second Division
18.02, 12:15
Standard U23
1
Francs Borains
2
Second Division
02.02, 13:00
Standard U23
0
Anderlecht U23
1
Second Division
26.01, 13:00
Standard U23
0
Lommel SK
4
Second Division
13.01, 09:00
Standard U23
1
Waasland-Beveren
4
Second Division
09.12.23, 09:00
Standard U23
0
Dender
4
Second Division
05.12.23, 13:00
Standard U23
1
Beerschot
0
Second Division
02.12.23, 09:00
Standard U23
1
Zulte-Waregem
3
Second Division
10.11.23, 13:00
Standard U23
3
Genk U23
1
Second Division
29.10.23, 10:00
Standard U23
2
Deinze
1
Second Division
29.09.23, 14:00
Standard U23
0
Patro Eisden
1
Second Division
17.09.23, 13:15
Standard U23
0
KV Oostende
1
Second Division
20.08.23, 13:15
Standard U23
2
Liege
1
Second Division
05.05.23, 14:00
Standard U23
1
Excelsior Virton
1
Second Division
15.04.23, 10:00
Standard U23
0
Genk U23
0
Second Division
07.04.23, 14:00
Standard U23
1
Deinze
2
Second Division
19.03.23, 13:15
Standard U23
1
Dender
1
Second Division
24.02.23, 13:00
Standard U23
1
Lommel SK
0
Second Division
11.02.23, 13:45
Standard U23
0
Club Brugge U23
0
Second Division
29.01.23, 13:00
Standard U23
2
Waasland-Beveren
2
Second Division
17.12.22, 11:00
Standard U23
0
Lommel SK
3
Second Division
02.12.22, 13:00
Standard U23
2
Lierse Kempenzonen
4
Second Division
26.11.22, 09:00
Standard U23
1
Deinze
2
Second Division
11.11.22, 13:00
Standard U23
1
Dender
1
Second Division
21.10.22, 14:00
Standard U23
2
Excelsior Virton
1
Second Division
14.10.22, 14:00
Standard U23
1
RWDM 47
4
Second Division
02.10.22, 14:00
Standard U23
1
Anderlecht U23
3
Second Division
02.09.22, 14:00
Standard U23
2
Genk U23
2
Second Division
19.08.22, 14:00
Standard U23
2
Beerschot
2
Second Division
«
1
»