ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
03:34 05.06
Soccer365
›
Jeunesse Evolution
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Division d'Honneur
All Competitions
Division d'Honneur
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
25.05, 16:00
US Baie-Mahault
4
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Division d'Honneur
11.05, 16:00
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Amical Club
0
Division d'Honneur
03.05, 20:30
CERFA
2
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Division d'Honneur
27.04, 20:00
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Etoile de Morne
1
Division d'Honneur
21.04, 18:00
Siroco Abymes
0
Jeunesse Evolution
0
Division d'Honneur
13.04, 20:00
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Solidarite Scolaire
1
Division d'Honneur
05.04, 20:30
AS Gosier
2
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Division d'Honneur
23.03, 20:00
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Cambrefort
0
Division d'Honneur
16.03, 15:30
Dynamo Le Moule
2
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Division d'Honneur
02.03, 19:00
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Sporting Baie-Mahault
3
Division d'Honneur
28.02, 19:30
Jeunesse Evolution
1
CS Moulien Le Moule
4
Division d'Honneur
03.02, 19:00
Juventus Sainte-Ann
1
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Division d'Honneur
31.01, 19:30
La Gauloise
1
Jeunesse Evolution
3
Division d'Honneur
20.01, 19:00
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Phare du Canal
2
Division d'Honneur
13.01, 14:30
Amical Club
1
Jeunesse Evolution
4
Division d'Honneur
20.12.23, 19:30
Sporting Baie-Mahault
1
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Division d'Honneur
16.12.23, 19:00
Jeunesse Evolution
2
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
10.12.23, 14:30
Etoile de Morne
0
Jeunesse Evolution
0
Division d'Honneur
06.12.23, 19:30
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Dynamo Le Moule
0
Division d'Honneur
02.12.23, 19:00
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Siroco Abymes
3
Division d'Honneur
25.11.23, 14:30
Solidarite Scolaire
0
Jeunesse Evolution
5
Division d'Honneur
08.11.23, 19:30
Jeunesse Evolution
0
AS Gosier
1
Division d'Honneur
04.11.23, 15:30
Cambrefort
1
Jeunesse Evolution
3
Division d'Honneur
07.10.23, 15:30
CS Moulien Le Moule
2
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Division d'Honneur
29.09.23, 20:30
Jeunesse Evolution
4
Juventus Sainte-Ann
1
Division d'Honneur
16.09.23, 15:30
Jeunesse Evolution
1
La Gauloise
1
Division d'Honneur
13.09.23, 20:30
Phare du Canal
3
Jeunesse Evolution
0
Division d'Honneur
27.08.23, 15:30
Jeunesse Evolution
1
US Baie-Mahault
1
Division d'Honneur
13.05.23, 15:30
Phare du Canal
2
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Division d'Honneur
06.05.23, 15:30
Solidarite Scolaire
1
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Division d'Honneur
29.04.23, 15:30
Jeunesse Evolution
2
US Baie-Mahault
0
Division d'Honneur
22.04.23, 15:30
Etoile de Morne
4
Jeunesse Evolution
1
Division d'Honneur
15.04.23, 20:00
Jeunesse Evolution
3
Etoile de Morne
1
Division d'Honneur
31.03.23, 20:30
US Baie-Mahault
0
Jeunesse Evolution
0
Division d'Honneur
11.03.23, 19:00
Jeunesse Evolution
0
Solidarite Scolaire
1
Division d'Honneur
08.03.23, 19:30
Jeunesse Evolution
3
Phare du Canal
0
Division d'Honneur
10.02.23, 19:30
Red Star Pointe-à-Pitre
0
Jeunesse Evolution
0
Division d'Honneur
27.01.23, 19:30
AS Gosier
1
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Division d'Honneur
20.01.23, 19:30
CERFA
1
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Division d'Honneur
14.01.23, 19:00
Jeunesse Evolution
1
JS Vieux-Habitants
1
Division d'Honneur
«
1
2
»