ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
12:21 04.05
Soccer365
›
Tyumen
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier Liga
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
FNL Cup
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
30.04, 08:00
Rodina
1
Tyumen
1
First League
24.04, 09:00
Tyumen
1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
First League
20.04, 04:30
Tyumen
0
Neftekhimik
3
First League
13.04, 09:00
Volgar-Astrakhan
1
Tyumen
2
First League
06.04, 06:00
Tyumen
0
Shinnik
2
First League
30.03, 08:00
Arsenal Tula
0
Tyumen
0
First League
18.03, 09:00
Tyumen
0
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
First League
11.03, 11:30
Torpedo Moscow
0
Tyumen
0
First League
04.03, 08:00
Khimki
3
Tyumen
0
First League
26.02, 08:00
FC Aksu
1
Tyumen
3
Clubs Friendly
22.02, 09:00
Tyumen
1
PFC Kuban
2
Clubs Friendly
22.02, 03:00
Tyumen
1
Neftchi Fargona
2
Clubs Friendly
19.02, 07:00
PFC Sochi
2
Tyumen
1
Clubs Friendly
09.02, 03:30
Alashkert
2
Tyumen
4
Clubs Friendly
05.02, 07:30
Leningradets
2
Tyumen
1
Clubs Friendly
01.02.24
Bunyodkor
0
Tyumen
0
Clubs Friendly
25.11.23, 06:00
Leningradets
1
Tyumen
0
First League
18.11.23, 07:00
Dinamo Makhachkala
3
Tyumen
1
First League
12.11.23, 07:00
Tyumen
3
PFC Kuban
0
First League
05.11.23, 02:30
Tyumen
2
Sokol Saratov
0
First League
28.10.23, 10:00
Neftekhimik
0
Tyumen
2
First League
22.10.23, 10:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
Tyumen
1
First League
14.10.23, 09:00
Tyumen
1
Volgar-Astrakhan
0
First League
09.10.23, 09:30
Tyumen
0
Torpedo Moscow
0
First League
01.10.23, 09:00
Shinnik
1
Tyumen
2
First League
27.09.23, 05:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
Tyumen
0
Russian Cup
23.09.23, 09:00
PFC Kuban
1
Tyumen
1
First League
18.09.23, 09:00
Tyumen
2
Rodina
2
First League
10.09.23, 11:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Tyumen
1
First League
04.09.23, 10:00
Tyumen
1
Arsenal Tula
2
First League
27.08.23, 10:00
Akron
1
Tyumen
2
First League
20.08.23, 10:00
Tyumen
0
Dinamo Makhachkala
0
First League
13.08.23, 10:00
Kamaz
2
Tyumen
1
First League
05.08.23, 10:00
Tyumen
4
Leningradets
0
First League
30.07.23, 10:00
Tyumen
1
Yenisey
0
First League
23.07.23, 03:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
Tyumen
0
First League
17.07.23, 10:00
Tyumen
3
Khimki
1
First League
04.06.23, 06:00
Novosibirsk
0
Tyumen
2
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 09:30
Tyumen
7
Chelyabinsk
0
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 07:00
Amkar
0
Tyumen
2
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»