ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:35 19.05
Soccer365
›
Bnei Yehuda
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Liga Leumit
State Cup
Clubs Friendly
Toto Cup
Super Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
17.05, 09:00
Bnei Yehuda
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Liga Leumit
10.05, 09:00
Maccabi Herzliya
2
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
07.05, 12:00
Bnei Yehuda
3
Maccabi Jaffa
1
Liga Leumit
03.05, 09:00
Ironi Tiberias
2
Bnei Yehuda
0
Liga Leumit
26.04, 09:00
Bnei Yehuda
0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Liga Leumit
19.04, 09:00
Bnei Yehuda
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
Liga Leumit
12.04, 09:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
05.04, 09:00
Bnei Yehuda
2
Maccabi Jaffa
1
Liga Leumit
29.03, 08:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
22.03, 08:00
Bnei Yehuda
4
Hapoel Afula
2
Liga Leumit
15.03, 08:00
Hapoel Rishon
0
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
11.03, 12:00
Bnei Yehuda
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
Liga Leumit
04.03, 11:00
Bnei Yehuda
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Liga Leumit
29.02, 13:00
Bnei Yehuda
0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
State Cup
23.02, 07:00
Hapoel Acre
2
Bnei Yehuda
1
Liga Leumit
16.02, 07:00
Bnei Yehuda
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Liga Leumit
09.02, 07:00
Maccabi Herzliya
3
Bnei Yehuda
1
Liga Leumit
06.02, 12:00
Bnei Yehuda
3
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Liga Leumit
02.02, 07:00
Ironi Tiberias
1
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
25.01, 12:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Bnei Yehuda
1
State Cup
19.01, 07:00
Bnei Yehuda
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Liga Leumit
12.01, 07:00
Kfar Kasem
1
Bnei Yehuda
0
Liga Leumit
05.01, 07:00
Bnei Yehuda
4
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1
Liga Leumit
29.12.23, 07:00
Bnei Yehuda
0
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1
Liga Leumit
25.12.23, 11:00
Maccabi Jaffa
0
Bnei Yehuda
0
Liga Leumit
18.12.23, 11:00
Bnei Yehuda
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
Liga Leumit
12.12.23, 11:00
Hapoel Afula
1
Bnei Yehuda
1
Liga Leumit
08.12.23, 07:00
Bnei Yehuda
3
Hapoel Rishon
0
Liga Leumit
04.12.23, 11:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
28.11.23, 11:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
24.11.23, 07:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Bnei Yehuda
3
Liga Leumit
17.11.23, 07:00
Bnei Yehuda
3
Hapoel Acre
4
Liga Leumit
07.11.23, 04:00
Bnei Yehuda
0
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
3
Clubs Friendly
28.09.23, 12:30
Bnei Yehuda
3
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Liga Leumit
21.09.23, 12:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Bnei Yehuda
2
Liga Leumit
14.09.23, 12:30
Bnei Yehuda
4
Ironi Tiberias
1
Liga Leumit
11.09.23, 12:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Bnei Yehuda
0
Liga Leumit
04.09.23, 12:00
Bnei Yehuda
1
Kfar Kasem
0
Liga Leumit
28.08.23, 12:00
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
3
Bnei Yehuda
3
Liga Leumit
14.07.23, 02:00
Ashdod
3
Bnei Yehuda
0
Clubs Friendly
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»