ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
12:46 16.05
Soccer365
›
Biolog
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - South
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
11.05, 10:00
Druzhba Maikop
3
Biolog
0
Second League - Division B
03.05, 09:00
Biolog
1
Nart
2
Second League - Division B
27.04, 09:00
Legion
0
Biolog
0
Second League - Division B
20.04, 09:00
Biolog
3
Spartak Nalchik
2
Second League - Division B
06.04, 09:00
Sevastopol-2014
0
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
30.03, 06:00
Biolog
2
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Second League - Division B
25.11.23, 05:00
Biolog
4
Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
Second League - Division B
19.11.23, 05:00
Biolog
3
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
0
Second League - Division B
15.11.23, 06:00
Biolog
0
Spartak Nalchik
3
Second League - Division B
11.11.23, 06:00
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
04.11.23, 09:00
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
4
Biolog
0
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 07:00
Spartak Nalchik
1
Biolog
0
Second League - Division B
25.10.23, 08:00
Biolog
2
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Second League - Division B
21.10.23, 09:00
Alania Vladikavkaz II
3
Biolog
2
Second League - Division B
14.10.23, 09:00
Rubin Yalta
3
Biolog
3
Second League - Division B
07.10.23, 08:00
Biolog
0
Druzhba Maikop
1
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 08:00
Kuban Holding
2
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
27.09.23, 07:00
Biolog
1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
Russian Cup
17.09.23, 09:00
Biolog
1
Sevastopol-2014
1
Second League - Division B
13.09.23, 09:00
pen
Biolog
0
Dinamo Stw
0
Russian Cup
09.09.23, 12:30
Dinamo Stw
0
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 10:00
Biolog
0
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 12:00
Druzhba Maikop
0
Biolog
4
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 10:00
Mashuk-KMV
0
Biolog
1
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 11:00
Biolog
1
Kuban Holding
2
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 12:00
Sevastopol-2014
0
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 11:00
Biolog
1
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 11:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Biolog
0
Second League - Division B
16.07.23, 11:00
Biolog
1
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
22.06.23, 10:30
PFC Kuban
3
Biolog
0
Clubs Friendly
04.06.23, 14:00
Biolog
1
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
4
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 11:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3
Biolog
0
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 06:00
Biolog
1
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
14.05.23, 09:00
Kuban Holding
5
Biolog
0
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 07:00
Rotor
3
Biolog
0
Second League - Division A
Awarded
Essentuki
-
Biolog
+
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 06:00
Biolog
0
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
2
Second League - Division A
15.04.23, 08:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
3
Biolog
1
Second League - Division A
08.04.23, 06:00
Biolog
0
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division A
01.04.23, 10:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
Biolog
2
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»