ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:50 06.06
Soccer365
›
Leon Saturn
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier Liga
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - West
Premier League Cup
USSR Cup
Clubs Friendly
UEFA Intertoto Cup
Away
On any field
Home
Away
25.05, 08:00
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
2
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division B
12.05, 08:00
Dinamo Vologda
0
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
28.04, 07:00
Tver
2
Leon Saturn
3
Second League - Division B
15.04, 10:00
Spartak Moscow II
1
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
06.04, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
5
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
03.03, 09:00
Rubin II
0
Leon Saturn
5
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 05:00
Kompozit
4
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
28.10.23, 23:00
Sakhalin
1
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 09:00
Arsenal Tula 2
3
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 07:00
Strogino
0
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division B
18.09.23, 07:00
Ryazan
1
Leon Saturn
4
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 10:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division B
22.08.23, 09:30
Sakhalinets
0
Leon Saturn
2
Russian Cup
13.08.23, 07:00
Khimki-M
1
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 12:00
Zenit Penza
1
Leon Saturn
4
Second League - Division B
10.07.23, 10:00
Pari NN
2
Leon Saturn
0
Clubs Friendly
24.06.23, 09:00
Akron
4
Leon Saturn
1
Clubs Friendly
04.06.23, 09:00
Rodina II
4
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 07:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 08:00
Avangard Kursk
3
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division A
15.04.23, 09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
0
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
08.04.23, 12:00
Sakhalinets
1
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
02.04.23, 06:00
Ryazan
2
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
26.01.23, 03:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
4
Leon Saturn
9
Clubs Friendly
19.01.23
Kolomna
1
Leon Saturn
3
Clubs Friendly
15.12.22, 03:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
0
Leon Saturn
2
Clubs Friendly
13.12.22, 06:30
Kolomna
1
Leon Saturn
0
Clubs Friendly
13.11.22, 05:00
Kaluga
0
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
09.11.22, 04:00
Khimki-M
3
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
05.11.22, 05:00
Kolomna
0
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
31.10.22, 07:00
Balashikha
0
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
15.10.22, 08:00
Salyut
1
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
22.09.22, 09:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
10.09.22, 06:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
07.09.22, 02:00
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
27.08.22, 10:00
Sokol Saratov
2
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division A
17.08.22, 08:00
Kolomna
1
Leon Saturn
0
Russian Cup
14.08.22, 09:30
Zenit Penza
2
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
10.08.22, 10:00
Red Znamya
1
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
09.07.22, 10:00
Kolomna
1
Leon Saturn
0
Clubs Friendly
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»