ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:29 25.05
Soccer365
›
Enosis
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
UEFA Europa League
Division A
Second Division
Cyprus Cup
Clubs Friendly
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup
Super Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
Away
On any field
Home
Away
20.04, 09:30
Peyia
1
Enosis
4
Second Division
05.04, 12:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
Enosis
1
Second Division
15.03, 12:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
Enosis
2
Second Division
09.03, 07:30
Ayia Napa
1
Enosis
3
Second Division
02.03, 07:00
ASIL Lysi
1
Enosis
2
Second Division
16.02, 11:00
Ypsonas
2
Enosis
2
Second Division
02.02, 11:00
Omonia Aradippou
2
Enosis
0
Second Division
13.01, 06:00
Digenis Morphou
0
Enosis
2
Second Division
16.12.23, 06:30
ENAD
0
Enosis
1
Second Division
03.12.23, 06:30
ASIL Lysi
1
Enosis
3
Second Division
11.11.23, 06:30
Omonia Aradippou
3
Enosis
1
Second Division
08.11.23, 11:00
Nea Salamis
6
Enosis
0
Cyprus Cup
27.10.23, 12:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
Enosis
0
Second Division
06.10.23, 12:00
Onisilos Sotira
0
Enosis
3
Second Division
24.09.23, 12:00
Akritas Chlorakas
0
Enosis
1
Second Division
26.08.23, 11:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
Enosis
0
Clubs Friendly
09.08.23, 12:45
Omonia 29is Maiou
0
Enosis
1
Clubs Friendly
29.05.23, 12:00
Anorthosis
1
Enosis
0
Division A
17.05.23, 12:00
Nea Salamis
4
Enosis
2
Division A
08.05.23, 12:00
Doxa Kat
0
Enosis
1
Division A
19.04.23, 12:00
AEL Limassol
1
Enosis
0
Division A
09.04.23, 10:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
Enosis
0
Division A
17.03.23, 12:00
Akritas Chlorakas
2
Enosis
2
Division A
10.03.23, 11:00
Karmiotissa
2
Enosis
1
Division A
04.03.23, 11:00
AEK Larnaca
3
Enosis
1
Division A
17.02.23, 11:00
Karmiotissa
1
Enosis
1
Division A
04.02.23, 07:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
Enosis
2
Division A
23.01.23, 11:00
Anorthosis
1
Enosis
0
Division A
19.01.23, 11:00
pen
Anorthosis
0
Enosis
0
Cyprus Cup
06.01.23, 11:00
Nea Salamis
2
Enosis
0
Division A
21.12.22, 11:00
Doxa Kat
0
Enosis
3
Division A
25.11.22, 11:00
Akritas Chlorakas
2
Enosis
1
Division A
04.11.22, 12:00
APOEL
2
Enosis
0
Division A
23.10.22, 12:00
Aris Limassol
2
Enosis
1
Division A
08.10.22, 12:00
Paphos
3
Enosis
0
Division A
18.09.22, 13:00
Omonia Nicosia
4
Enosis
0
Division A
04.09.22, 12:00
AEL Limassol
0
Enosis
1
Division A
30.08.22, 12:00
Apollon
1
Enosis
0
Division A
10.08.22, 12:00
Ethnikos Achna
1
Enosis
0
Clubs Friendly
03.08.22, 12:00
Doxa Kat
0
Enosis
1
Clubs Friendly
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»