ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
12:38 27.04
Soccer365
›
Chertanovo
›
Schedule
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Second League - Division B
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
07:30
Chertanovo
-
Ryazan
-
Clubs Friendly
28.04, 07:00
Chertanovo
-
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Second League - Division B
05.05, 05:00
Spartak Moscow II
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
12.05, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
FC Irkutsk
-
Second League - Division B
19.05, 10:00
Leon Saturn
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
26.05, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Dynamo Moscow II
-
Second League - Division B
01.06, 10:00
Dinamo Vologda
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
07.06, 10:00
Tver
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
13.06, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
-
Second League - Division B
19.06, 10:00
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
25.06, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Second League - Division B
01.07, 10:00
Znamya
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
07.07, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Second League - Division B
28.07, 10:00
Rodina-M
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
04.08, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Zvezda Spb
-
Second League - Division B
11.08, 10:00
Zenit Petersburg II
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
18.08, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Spartak Moscow II
-
Second League - Division B
25.08, 10:00
FC Irkutsk
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
01.09, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Leon Saturn
-
Second League - Division B
08.09, 10:00
Dynamo Moscow II
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
15.09, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Dinamo Vologda
-
Second League - Division B
22.09, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Tver
-
Second League - Division B
28.09, 10:00
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
06.10, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Torpedo Vladimir
-
Second League - Division B
13.10, 10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
20.10, 10:00
Chertanovo
-
Znamya
-
Second League - Division B
27.10, 10:00
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
-
Chertanovo
-
Second League - Division B
03.11, 09:00
Chertanovo
-
Luki-Energiya
-
Second League - Division B
«
1
»