ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:40 07.05
Soccer365
›
Doxa Katokopias
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Division A
Second Division
Cyprus Cup
Friendly International
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
Finished
Othellos
3
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
29.04, 12:30
Doxa Kat
2
AEL Limassol
2
Division A
23.04, 12:00
AE Zakakiou
2
Doxa Kat
3
Division A
19.04, 12:00
Doxa Kat
1
Nea Salamis
0
Division A
13.04, 11:00
Karmiotissa
2
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
06.04, 11:00
Doxa Kat
0
Apollon
2
Division A
03.04, 10:00
Ethnikos Achna
1
Doxa Kat
2
Division A
29.03, 12:00
Doxa Kat
0
Othellos
1
Division A
15.03, 12:00
AEL Limassol
0
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
11.03, 10:00
Doxa Kat
2
AE Zakakiou
1
Division A
07.03, 11:00
Nea Salamis
0
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
02.03, 10:00
Doxa Kat
1
Karmiotissa
4
Division A
26.02, 11:00
Apollon
0
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
18.02, 11:00
Doxa Kat
0
APOEL
1
Division A
15.02, 09:00
Karmiotissa
3
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
11.02, 09:00
Doxa Kat
0
Nea Salamis
3
Division A
05.02, 11:00
Othellos
0
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
01.02, 11:00
Doxa Kat
0
Ethnikos Achna
2
Division A
27.01, 10:00
Anorthosis
0
Doxa Kat
2
Division A
23.01.24
Cancelled
Spartak Subotica
-
Doxa Kat
-
Clubs Friendly
20.01, 09:00
Doxa Kat
0
Apollon
3
Division A
13.01, 10:00
Omonia Nicosia
5
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
08.01, 11:00
Doxa Kat
1
Paphos
0
Division A
04.01, 11:00
AE Zakakiou
1
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
22.12.23, 11:00
AEK Larnaca
2
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
18.12.23, 11:00
Doxa Kat
2
Aris Limassol
0
Division A
09.12.23, 11:00
AEL Limassol
2
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
03.12.23, 11:00
APOEL
5
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
27.11.23, 11:00
Doxa Kat
2
Karmiotissa
2
Division A
11.11.23, 10:00
Nea Salamis
2
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
08.11.23, 11:00
Doxa Kat
0
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
Cyprus Cup
04.11.23, 11:00
Doxa Kat
0
Othellos
2
Division A
28.10.23, 11:00
Ethnikos Achna
2
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
22.10.23, 12:00
Doxa Kat
0
Anorthosis
2
Division A
08.10.23, 12:00
Apollon
4
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
01.10.23, 12:00
Doxa Kat
1
Omonia Nicosia
3
Division A
23.09.23, 11:00
Paphos
4
Doxa Kat
0
Division A
16.09.23, 12:00
Doxa Kat
1
AE Zakakiou
3
Division A
02.09.23, 13:00
Doxa Kat
0
AEK Larnaca
2
Division A
28.08.23, 13:00
Aris Limassol
2
Doxa Kat
1
Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»