ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
07:52 04.05
Soccer365
›
Slonim
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier League
First League
Belarusian Cup
Second League
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
Finished
Slonim
1
Maxline
4
First League
27.04, 08:00
Niva Dolbizno
0
Slonim
0
First League
20.04, 10:00
Slonim
2
Volna Pinsk
3
First League
14.04, 10:00
Torpedo BelAZ II
2
Slonim
3
First League
06.04, 09:00
Slonim
0
Belshina
2
First League
19.11.23, 06:30
Slonim
0
Baranovichi
3
First League
11.11.23, 06:00
Gomelzheldortrans
1
Slonim
0
First League
04.11.23, 07:00
Slonim
1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5
First League
28.10.23, 08:00
Lida
2
Slonim
2
First League
21.10.23, 06:30
Slonim
0
Dnepr Mogilev
5
First League
15.10.23, 07:00
Niva Dolbizno
1
Slonim
0
First League
08.10.23, 08:00
Slonim
2
FC Zhodino-Yuzhnoe
0
First League
30.09.23, 09:00
Vitebsk
4
Slonim
1
First League
23.09.23, 09:00
Slonim
0
Volna Pinsk
0
First League
17.09.23, 07:00
Bumprom
3
Slonim
3
First League
09.09.23, 10:00
Slonim
2
Orsha
1
First League
02.09.23, 10:00
Osipovichy
0
Slonim
0
First League
26.08.23, 09:00
Slonim
0
Shakhter Petrikov
1
First League
20.08.23, 10:00
Molodechno
1
Slonim
0
First League
15.08.23, 10:00
Slonim
0
FC Ostrovets
5
First League
11.08.23, 11:00
Maxline
5
Slonim
1
First League
22.07.23, 09:00
Slonim
1
Slavia Mozyr
2
Belarusian Cup
15.07.23, 11:00
Baranovichi
2
Slonim
1
First League
08.07.23, 06:00
Slonim
1
Gomelzheldortrans
2
First League
01.07.23, 12:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1
Slonim
1
First League
24.06.23, 11:00
Slonim
0
Lida
1
First League
17.06.23, 10:00
Dnepr Mogilev
3
Slonim
1
First League
11.06.23, 09:00
Slonim
0
Niva Dolbizno
1
First League
04.06.23, 12:00
FC Zhodino-Yuzhnoe
1
Slonim
0
First League
31.05.23, 11:30
Traktor Minsk
1
Slonim
2
Belarusian Cup
27.05.23, 08:00
Slonim
0
Vitebsk
3
First League
20.05.23, 12:00
Volna Pinsk
1
Slonim
0
First League
14.05.23, 06:00
Slonim
2
Bumprom
2
First League
07.05.23, 09:00
Orsha
1
Slonim
2
First League
30.04.23, 09:00
Slonim
4
Osipovichy
1
First League
22.04.23, 09:00
Shakhter Petrikov
0
Slonim
1
First League
14.04.23, 07:30
Slonim
1
Molodechno
1
First League
08.04.23, 06:00
FC Ostrovets
1
Slonim
0
First League
01.04.23, 06:00
Slonim
0
Maxline
5
First League
12.11.22, 06:00
Orsha
4
Slonim
0
First League
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»