Sign in
07:57 26.04
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Transfers News Predictions
Teams
Date Players in Age Position From Info
20.02.2019  Vitali Seletskiy 31 halfback Zenit Irkutsk Free
29.07.2018  Kirill Sakhno 23 defender  Smena Komsomolsk
26.07.2018  Stanislav Pavlov 22 halfback  Smena Komsomolsk
26.07.2018  Nikita Dyachenko 22 forward  Smena Komsomolsk
26.07.2018  Dmitry Rashchupkin 25 halfback  Smena Komsomolsk
26.07.2018  Anatoliy Negoda 23 defender  Druzhba
Date Players out Age Position To Info
20.02.2019  Daniil Gavilovskiy 29 goalie  Dinamo Barnaul Free
01.02.2019  Sergey Dudkin 27 halfback Altay
01.02.2019  Aleksey Podprugin 31 defender Altay
05.08.2018  Maksim Eruslanov 31 halfback  Sakhalin
03.08.2018  Aleksandr Rybakov 22 halfback  Irtysh Omsk
29.07.2018  Andrey Razborov 24 forward  Irtysh Omsk
29.07.2018  Alexander Maslovskiy 27 defender  Irtysh Omsk
30.06.2018  Artem Yarkin 22 forward  Nosta
27.06.2018  Andrey Volgin 30 defender  Kaluga Free
Date Players in Age Position From Info
20.02.2019  Aleksandr Rybakov 22 halfback  Irtysh Omsk Free
20.02.2019  Daniil Gavilovskiy 29 goalie  Chita Free
29.07.2018  Maksim Aksenov 27 forward Znamya Truda
Date Players out Age Position To Info
13.08.2018  Denis Chudoyakov 22 halfback  Sakhalin
30.06.2018  Aleksandr Khudyakov 30 halfback  Sakhalin
30.06.2018  Vladislav Aksyutenko 35 forward  Sakhalin
Date Players in Age Position From Info
27.01.2019  Vladimir Leshonok 34 halfback  Tyumen Free
13.08.2018  Kirill Morozov 24 defender Babīte
05.08.2018  Artur Shleermakher 21 halfback  M. Saransk
03.08.2018  Aleksandr Rybakov 22 halfback  Chita
29.07.2018  Andrey Razborov 24 forward  Chita
29.07.2018  Alexander Maslovskiy 27 defender  Chita
29.07.2018  Evgeniy Zverev 27 halfback  Murom
29.07.2018  Vladimir Ponomarev 32 defender  Kolkheti Poti
Date Players out Age Position To Info
20.02.2019  Aleksandr Rybakov 22 halfback  Dinamo Barnaul Free
30.06.2018  Aleksey Orlov 22 halfback Sibir II
Date Players in Age Position From Info
20.08.2018  Egor Kholodilov 19 forward  Luch
13.08.2018  Denis Chudoyakov 22 halfback  Dinamo Barnaul
09.08.2018  Ibragim Katinovasov 20 halfback Anzhi II
05.08.2018  Maksim Eruslanov 31 halfback  Chita
25.07.2018  Igor Maslov 23 defender  Smena Komsomolsk
23.07.2018  Daniil Bolshunov 22 halfback  Tomsk Loan
30.06.2018  Aleksandr Khudyakov 30 halfback  Dinamo Barnaul
30.06.2018  Vladislav Aksyutenko 35 forward  Dinamo Barnaul
Date Players out Age Position To Info
30.06.2018  Fedor Pervushin 25 defender  Shinnik Free
30.06.2018  Almaz Fatikhov 28 forward  Neftekhimik
30.06.2018  Ivan Belikov 22 halfback  Fakel Free
28.06.2018  Evgeniy Evstigneev 22 halfback  Kaluga Free