ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
04:50 13.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Kosovar Cup
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Ballkani
Behar Vitomirica
Dardania
Dinamo Ferizaj
Drenica
Drita
Dukagjini
FC Prishtina
Ferizaj
Feronikeli
Fushe Kosova
Gjilani
Istogu
KF 2 Korriku
KF Flamurtari
KF Malisheva
KF Prishtina
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
Kika
Llapi Podujeve
Onix Banjë
Rahoveci
Ramiz Sadiku
Rilindja 1974
Suhareka
Trepca
Trepca 89
Ulpiana
Vellaznimi
Vjosa
Vushtrria
Wachtberg
All stadiums
All stadiums
Stadiumi me bar sintetik Gjilan (Gjilan (Gnjilane))
Stadiumi i Flamurtarit (Prishtine (Pristina))
Stadiumi Bajram Aliu (Skenderaj (Srbica))
Stadiumi Perparim Thaci (Prizren)
Stadiumi i Qytetit Gjakove (Gjakove (Đakovica))
Stadiumi Ramiz Sadiku (Prishtine)
Stadiumi Rexhep Rexhepi (Drenas (Glogovac))
Stadiumi Ibrahim Kurteshi (Pozheran)
Fusha e Qytetit Hani i Elezit (Elez Han (Hani i Elezit))
Stadiumi i qytetit Suhareke (Suhareke (Suva Reka))
Gllogoc Sintetik (Gllogoc)
Stadiumi i qytetit Gjilan (Gjilan (Gnjilane))
Stadiumi Riza Lushta (Mitrovice (Kosovska Mitrovica))
Stadiumi 18 Qershori (Klina (Kline))
Stadiumi Liman Gegaj (Malisheve)
Stadiumi Shtime (Shtime)
Stadiumi Sami Kelmendi (Lipjan)
Stadiumi Zahir Pajaziti (Podujeve (Besiana, Podujevo))
Cancelled
Semi-finals
24.04, 09:00
Drita
0
Prishtina
1
24.04, 09:00
Ballkani
2
Suhareka
2
03.04, 07:00
Prishtina
0
Drita
0
03.04, 07:00
Suhareka
0
Ballkani
1
Quarter-finals
07.03, 07:00
Vjosa
0
Suhareka
1
07.03, 07:00
KF Malisheva
0
Ballkani
3
06.03, 07:00
Dukagjini
0
pen
Drita
0
06.03, 07:00
Prishtina
5
Trepca 89
1
8th Finals
04.02, 07:00
Trepca 89
4
Llapi
3
04.02, 07:00
Dukagjini
1
Dinamo Ferizaj
0
04.02, 07:00
Ballkani
1
Vellaznimi
0
04.02, 07:00
Drita
3
Rilindja 1974
0
03.02, 07:00
Gjilani
0
pen
Prishtina
0
03.02, 07:00
Vjosa
4
KF 2 Korriku
1
03.02, 07:00
Feronikeli
1
KF Malisheva
3
03.02, 07:00
Suhareka
3
Dardania
1
16th Finals
08.12.23, 06:00
Dinamo Ferizaj
1
Vushtrria
0
07.12.23, 06:00
Suhareka
2
Trepca
0
07.12.23, 06:00
Ulpiana
1
Vjosa
2
07.12.23, 06:00
KF Prishtina
7
Behar Vitomirica
1
06.12.23, 07:00
KF Flamurtari
0
Dukagjini
3
06.12.23, 07:00
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
2
Trepca 89
4
06.12.23, 06:00
Feronikeli
2
Istogu
0
06.12.23, 06:00
Fushe Kosova
1
KF 2 Korriku
3
06.12.23, 06:00
Ramiz Sadiku
1
Gjilani
3
06.12.23, 06:00
Vellaznimi
2
Ferizaj
1
06.12.23, 06:00
Dardania
0
Drita
9
06.12.23, 06:00
Rahoveci
0
Prishtina
2
06.12.23, 06:00
Wachtberg
2
pen
Rilindja 1974
2
06.12.23, 06:00
Drenica
0
Ballkani
2
05.12.23, 06:00
Llapi
4
Onix Banjë
1
05.12.23, 06:00
KF Malisheva
3
Kika
2