ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
14:13 16.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
UEFA Women's Euro - qualifying
›
2022
2025
2022
2017
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
All teams
All teams
Albania (W)
Austria (W)
Azerbaijan (W)
Belarus (W)
Belgium (W)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
Croatia (W)
Cyprus (W)
Czech Republic (W)
Denmark (W)
Estonia (W)
Faroe Islands (W)
Finland (W)
France (W)
Georgia (W)
Germany (W)
Greece (W)
Hungary (W)
Iceland (W)
Ireland (W)
Israel (W)
Italy (W)
Kazakhstan (W)
Kosovo (W)
Latvia (W)
Lithuania (W)
Malta (W)
Moldova (W)
Montenegro (W)
Netherlands (W)
North Macedonia (W)
Northern Ireland (W)
Norway (W)
Poland (W)
Portugal (W)
Romania (W)
Russia (W)
Scotland (W)
Serbia (W)
Slovakia (W)
Slovenia (W)
Spain (W)
Sweden (W)
Switzerland (W)
Turkey (W)
Ukraine (W)
Wales (W)
All cities
All cities
Almaty
Altach
Arnhem
Athens
Baku
Barysaw
Belfast
Benevento
Bielsko-Biala
Bordeaux
Budapest
Cardiff
Cluj-Napoca
Drammen
Dublin
Edinburgh
Eindhoven
Elbasan
Empoli
Estoril
Gothenburg
Groningen
Guingamp
Heerenveen
Helsinki
Ingolstadt
Izmir
Kiev
Kishinev
Kovalevka
La Coruna
Larnaca
Leuven
Liepaja
Lisbon
Lublin
Lviv
Marijampole
Minsk
Moscow
Murska Sobota
Nis
Orleans
Oslo
Palermo
Petrovac
Podgorica
Poltava
Prague
Pristina
Reykjavik
Sarajevo
Shkoder
Shymkent
Skopje
Stavanger
Ta' Qali
Tallinn
Tbilisi
Thessaloniki
Thun
Torshavn
Vaasa
Velenje
Viborg
Vienna
Vila Nova de Famalicao
Warsaw
Wiesbaden
Zapresic
Zwolle
All stadiums
All stadiums
LIPO Park
Tamme Stadium
Sancaktepe Stadium
Siauliai Stadium
Georg Melches Stadion
N/FSBIH Training Center
Ramat-Gan Stadium
Arslan Zeki Demirci Spor Compleksi
Ciudad del Futbol RFEF
SRC Bonifika Stadion
Diosgyori Stadion
Sportland Arena
Stadion Polonia
Kocaeli Stadyumu
Stadio Olympico, Sevilla
Sports Center of FA of Serbia
ERGO Arena Wiener Neustadt
NTC Senec
Subotica City Stadium
Stadionul Mogosoaia
DG Arena
Auenstadion
Stadion Rohonci ut
Stadion FK Kolubara
Letni Stadion
Haberfeld Stadium
La Ciudad del Futbol
Tivoli
Ammochostos Stadium
Stadion Aldo Drosina
Sportni center Dravograd
Stadio Teofilo Patini
Municipal de la Rabine
Rodney Parade
Stadion Stanko Mlakar
A. Le Coq Arena
AEK Arena
ARVI futbolo arena
Abe Lenstra
Apóstolos Nikolaidis
Arena Lublin
Audi-Sportpark
BSFZ-Arena
Bayil Arena
Borisov Arena
Bornova Stadium
Brita-Arena
CASHPOINT Arena
Cardiff City Stadium
Centenary Stadium
Daugavas Stadiona
Den Dreef
Dynama
Easter Road Stadium
Elbasan Arena
Energi Viborg Arena
Estadio Municipal de Famalicao
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
Estádio do Restelo
Fadil Vokrri
Filip II Makedonski
GelreDome
Hietalahden jalkapallostadion
Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadion
Illovszky Rudolf Stadion
Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
Kleanthis Vikelidis
Kolos
L'viv Arena
Laugardalsvöllur
Loro Boriсi
MAC³PARK
Marienlyst Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Mestni Stadion Fazanerija
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
Nya Gamla Ullevi
Ob Jezeru City Stadium
Obolon' Arena
Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatovic Hase
Ortalıq
PGE Narodowy
Philips Stadion
SRC Zapresic
Sapsan Arena
Seaview
Shafa stadium
Sonera Stadium
Stade de La Source
Stade du Roudourou
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Néas Smírnis
Stadio Renzo Barbera
Stadion Dolícek
Stadion Miejski
Stadion Pod Goricom
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo
Stadion pod Malim brdom
Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu
Stockhorn Arena
Szusza Ferenc
Tallaght Stadium
Torsvoellur Stadium
Training Centre Petar Miloševski
Tynecastle Stadium
Ullevaal Stadion
Viking Stadion
Zimbru
Сair Stadium
Cancelled
Qualifying play-offs - Finals
13.04.21, 14:45
Northern Ireland (W)
2
Ukraine (W)
0
13.04.21, 14:00
pen
Switzerland (W)
1
Czech Republic (W)
1
13.04.21, 10:00
Russia (W)
0
Portugal (W)
0
09.04.21, 13:30
Portugal (W)
0
Russia (W)
1
09.04.21, 12:00
Ukraine (W)
1
Northern Ireland (W)
2
09.04.21, 10:00
Czech Republic (W)
1
Switzerland (W)
1
Group Stage
24.02.21, 10:30
Italy (W)
12
Israel (W)
0
23.02.21, 12:00
Spain (W)
3
Poland (W)
0
23.02.21, 11:00
Cyprus (W)
0
Finland (W)
5
23.02.21, 10:00
Estonia (W)
0
Slovenia (W)
9
23.02.21, 09:10
Scotland (W)
0
Portugal (W)
2
23.02.21, 09:00
Croatia (W)
0
Romania (W)
1
23.02.21, 08:00
Azerbaijan (W)
1
Moldova (W)
0
19.02.21, 10:15
Finland (W)
1
Portugal (W)
0
19.02.21, 07:00
Cyprus (W)
0
Scotland (W)
10
18.02.21, 10:00
Azerbaijan (W)
0
Spain (W)
13
01.12.20, 14:00
France (W)
12
Kazakhstan (W)
0
01.12.20, 13:30
Scotland (W)
0
Finland (W)
1
01.12.20, 13:10
Wales (W)
3
Belarus (W)
0
01.12.20, 13:00
Belgium (W)
4
Switzerland (W)
0
01.12.20, 13:00
Northern Ireland (W)
5
Faroe Islands (W)
1
01.12.20, 11:45
Portugal (W)
1
Albania (W)
0
01.12.20, 11:30
Austria (W)
1
Serbia (W)
0
01.12.20, 11:30
Netherlands (W)
6
Kosovo (W)
0
01.12.20, 11:00
Slovenia (W)
2
Estonia (W)
0
01.12.20, 11:00
Slovakia (W)
0
Sweden (W)
6
01.12.20, 11:00
Ireland (W)
1
Germany (W)
3
01.12.20, 11:00
Ukraine (W)
2
Montenegro (W)
1
01.12.20, 10:15
Denmark (W)
0
Italy (W)
0
01.12.20, 08:30
Hungary (W)
0
Iceland (W)
1
01.12.20, 08:30
Israel (W)
0
Malta (W)
2
01.12.20, 08:00
Czech Republic (W)
7
Moldova (W)
0
01.12.20, 08:00
Turkey (W)
1
Russia (W)
2
01.12.20, 05:00
Georgia (W)
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
3
27.11.20, 14:00
Spain (W)
10
Moldova (W)
0
27.11.20, 14:00
France (W)
3
Austria (W)
0
27.11.20, 13:00
Northern Ireland (W)
3
Belarus (W)
2
27.11.20, 13:00
Portugal (W)
1
Scotland (W)
0
27.11.20, 10:00
Russia (W)
3
Kosovo (W)
0
27.11.20, 10:00
Estonia (W)
0
Turkey (W)
4
27.11.20, 09:00
Croatia (W)
1
Lithuania (W)
0
27.11.20, 09:00
Germany (W)
6
Greece (W)
0
27.11.20, 07:00
Albania (W)
4
Cyprus (W)
0
27.11.20, 05:00
Kazakhstan (W)
0
North Macedonia (W)
3
26.11.20, 13:00
Cancelled
Norway (W)
-
Faroe Islands (W)
-
26.11.20, 11:00
Slovakia (W)
1
Iceland (W)
3
26.11.20, 05:00
Georgia (W)
0
Malta (W)
4
27.10.20, 15:00
Austria (W)
0
France (W)
0
27.10.20, 13:00
Kosovo (W)
0
Netherlands (W)
6
27.10.20, 13:00
Portugal (W)
1
Cyprus (W)
0
27.10.20, 12:30
Sweden (W)
2
Iceland (W)
0
27.10.20, 12:00
Slovakia (W)
2
Latvia (W)
0
27.10.20, 12:00
Lithuania (W)
0
Belgium (W)
9
27.10.20, 11:30
Wales (W)
0
Norway (W)
1
27.10.20, 11:30
Italy (W)
1
Denmark (W)
3
27.10.20, 11:15
Finland (W)
1
Scotland (W)
0
27.10.20, 11:00
Belarus (W)
0
Northern Ireland (W)
1
27.10.20, 11:00
Czech Republic (W)
3
Azerbaijan (W)
0
27.10.20, 10:30
Romania (W)
0
Switzerland (W)
2
27.10.20, 10:30
Greece (W)
0
Ukraine (W)
4
27.10.20, 09:00
Russia (W)
4
Turkey (W)
2
27.10.20, 08:00
Moldova (W)
0
Poland (W)
3
27.10.20, 06:00
Georgia (W)
1
Israel (W)
2
24.10.20, 12:00
Serbia (W)
4
Kazakhstan (W)
1
23.10.20, 15:00
France (W)
11
North Macedonia (W)
0
23.10.20, 15:00
Spain (W)
4
Czech Republic (W)
0
23.10.20, 14:30
Scotland (W)
3
Albania (W)
0
23.10.20, 14:00
Hungary (W)
1
Slovakia (W)
2
23.10.20, 13:30
Netherlands (W)
7
Estonia (W)
0
23.10.20, 12:00
Turkey (W)
0
Kosovo (W)
0
23.10.20, 12:00
Lithuania (W)
0
Romania (W)
4
23.10.20, 12:00
Cyprus (W)
0
Portugal (W)
3
23.10.20, 12:00
Ukraine (W)
1
Ireland (W)
0
23.10.20, 11:00
Poland (W)
3
Azerbaijan (W)
0
23.10.20, 10:30
Russia (W)
1
Slovenia (W)
0
22.10.20, 12:45
Sweden (W)
7
Latvia (W)
0
22.10.20, 11:30
Wales (W)
4
Faroe Islands (W)
0
22.10.20, 10:30
Greece (W)
1
Montenegro (W)
0
21.10.20, 12:00
Denmark (W)
4
Israel (W)
0
21.10.20, 12:00
Cancelled
Norway (W)
-
Belarus (W)
-
22.09.20, 15:00
North Macedonia (W)
0
France (W)
7
22.09.20, 14:00
Iceland (W)
1
Sweden (W)
1
22.09.20, 13:00
Switzerland (W)
2
Belgium (W)
1
22.09.20, 12:30
Malta (W)
0
Denmark (W)
8
22.09.20, 12:00
Ukraine (W)
4
Greece (W)
0
22.09.20, 12:00
Norway (W)
1
Wales (W)
0
22.09.20, 12:00
Romania (W)
4
Croatia (W)
1
22.09.20, 12:00
Poland (W)
0
Czech Republic (W)
2
22.09.20, 12:00
Faroe Islands (W)
0
Belarus (W)
2
22.09.20, 11:00
Latvia (W)
0
Hungary (W)
5
22.09.20, 10:07
Montenegro (W)
0
Germany (W)
3
22.09.20, 10:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
0
Italy (W)
5
22.09.20, 09:00
Estonia (W)
0
Russia (W)
3
22.09.20, 06:00
Kazakhstan (W)
0
Austria (W)
5
19.09.20, 13:00
Moldova (W)
0
Spain (W)
9
19.09.20, 08:00
Germany (W)
3
Ireland (W)
0
18.09.20, 15:00
Serbia (W)
0
France (W)
2
18.09.20, 14:00
Montenegro (W)
1
Ukraine (W)
3
18.09.20, 14:00
Slovenia (W)
3
Turkey (W)
1
18.09.20, 13:00
Kosovo (W)
2
Estonia (W)
0
18.09.20, 12:15
Czech Republic (W)
0
Poland (W)
0
18.09.20, 12:00
Faroe Islands (W)
0
Northern Ireland (W)
6
18.09.20, 11:30
Belgium (W)
6
Romania (W)
1
18.09.20, 11:30
Croatia (W)
1
Switzerland (W)
1
18.09.20, 10:00
Russia (W)
0
Netherlands (W)
1
17.09.20, 14:45
Iceland (W)
9
Latvia (W)
0
17.09.20, 12:45
Sweden (W)
8
Hungary (W)
0
17.09.20, 10:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
0
Denmark (W)
4
11.03.20, 10:00
Montenegro (W)
0
Ireland (W)
3
11.03.20, 09:00
Azerbaijan (W)
0
Poland (W)
5
11.03.20, 09:00
Cyprus (W)
0
Albania (W)
2
10.03.20, 12:30
Malta (W)
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
3
10.03.20, 12:00
Israel (W)
4
Georgia (W)
0
10.03.20, 12:00
Kosovo (W)
0
Slovenia (W)
3
07.03.20, 11:00
Poland (W)
5
Moldova (W)
0
06.03.20, 11:00
Kosovo (W)
0
Russia (W)
5
06.03.20, 11:00
Serbia (W)
8
North Macedonia (W)
1
05.03.20, 13:15
Ireland (W)
1
Greece (W)
0
05.03.20, 11:30
Malta (W)
2
Georgia (W)
1
05.03.20, 07:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
1
Israel (W)
0
12.11.19, 13:45
Northern Ireland (W)
0
Wales (W)
0
12.11.19, 13:30
Belgium (W)
6
Lithuania (W)
0
12.11.19, 13:00
Hungary (W)
4
Latvia (W)
0
12.11.19, 13:00
Netherlands (W)
4
Slovenia (W)
1
12.11.19, 12:30
Portugal (W)
1
Finland (W)
1
12.11.19, 12:00
Switzerland (W)
6
Romania (W)
0
12.11.19, 11:00
Poland (W)
0
Spain (W)
0
12.11.19, 11:00
Denmark (W)
14
Georgia (W)
0
12.11.19, 10:55
Austria (W)
9
Kazakhstan (W)
0
12.11.19, 10:00
Israel (W)
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
3
12.11.19, 07:15
Italy (W)
5
Malta (W)
0
12.11.19, 07:00
Greece (W)
1
Ireland (W)
1
10.11.19, 08:00
Moldova (W)
3
Azerbaijan (W)
1
09.11.19, 14:00
France (W)
6
Serbia (W)
0
08.11.19, 11:10
Albania (W)
0
Scotland (W)
5
08.11.19, 11:00
Norway (W)
6
Northern Ireland (W)
0
08.11.19, 11:00
North Macedonia (W)
0
Austria (W)
3
08.11.19, 11:00
Croatia (W)
1
Belgium (W)
4
08.11.19, 10:30
Italy (W)
6
Georgia (W)
0
08.11.19, 10:00
Romania (W)
3
Lithuania (W)
0
08.11.19, 10:00
Turkey (W)
0
Netherlands (W)
8
08.11.19, 10:00
Slovakia (W)
0
Hungary (W)
0
07.11.19, 10:00
Malta (W)
1
Israel (W)
1
07.11.19, 10:00
Finland (W)
4
Cyprus (W)
0
07.11.19, 09:00
Azerbaijan (W)
0
Czech Republic (W)
4
06.11.19, 06:00
Montenegro (W)
0
Greece (W)
4
08.10.19, 14:30
Ireland (W)
3
Ukraine (W)
2
08.10.19, 14:00
Netherlands (W)
2
Russia (W)
0
08.10.19, 13:00
Czech Republic (W)
1
Spain (W)
5
08.10.19, 13:00
Latvia (W)
0
Iceland (W)
6
08.10.19, 13:00
Switzerland (W)
2
Croatia (W)
0
08.10.19, 12:45
Sweden (W)
7
Slovakia (W)
0
08.10.19, 12:15
Estonia (W)
1
Kosovo (W)
2
08.10.19, 12:00
Serbia (W)
0
Austria (W)
1
08.10.19, 12:00
Georgia (W)
0
Denmark (W)
2
08.10.19, 12:00
Faroe Islands (W)
0
Norway (W)
13
08.10.19, 12:00
Finland (W)
8
Albania (W)
1
08.10.19, 12:00
Belarus (W)
0
Wales (W)
1
08.10.19, 11:30
Romania (W)
0
Belgium (W)
1
08.10.19, 11:30
Italy (W)
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
0
08.10.19, 11:00
Kazakhstan (W)
0
France (W)
3
08.10.19, 09:00
Turkey (W)
1
Slovenia (W)
6
08.10.19, 08:00
Greece (W)
0
Germany (W)
5
05.10.19, 09:00
North Macedonia (W)
0
Serbia (W)
6
05.10.19, 08:00
Germany (W)
8
Ukraine (W)
0
04.10.19, 15:30
Spain (W)
4
Azerbaijan (W)
0
04.10.19, 14:15
Hungary (W)
0
Sweden (W)
5
04.10.19, 13:00
Slovenia (W)
2
Netherlands (W)
4
04.10.19, 12:00
Albania (W)
0
Portugal (W)
1
04.10.19, 12:00
Latvia (W)
1
Slovakia (W)
2
04.10.19, 11:45
Belarus (W)
1
Norway (W)
7
04.10.19, 11:30
Malta (W)
0
Italy (W)
2
04.10.19, 11:30
Lithuania (W)
0
Switzerland (W)
3
04.10.19, 11:00
Denmark (W)
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
0
04.10.19, 09:00
Turkey (W)
0
Estonia (W)
0
02.10.19, 09:00
North Macedonia (W)
4
Kazakhstan (W)
1
03.09.19, 14:30
Belgium (W)
6
Croatia (W)
1
03.09.19, 14:30
Ireland (W)
2
Montenegro (W)
0
03.09.19, 14:05
Wales (W)
2
Northern Ireland (W)
2
03.09.19, 14:00
Netherlands (W)
3
Turkey (W)
0
03.09.19, 13:00
Belarus (W)
6
Faroe Islands (W)
0
03.09.19, 13:00
Switzerland (W)
4
Lithuania (W)
0
03.09.19, 12:00
Austria (W)
3
North Macedonia (W)
0
03.09.19, 12:00
Israel (W)
0
Denmark (W)
3
03.09.19, 12:00
Latvia (W)
1
Sweden (W)
4
03.09.19, 12:00
Russia (W)
4
Estonia (W)
0
03.09.19, 11:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
2
Malta (W)
0
03.09.19, 11:00
Slovenia (W)
5
Kosovo (W)
0
03.09.19, 10:00
Ukraine (W)
0
Germany (W)
8
03.09.19, 08:15
Georgia (W)
0
Italy (W)
1
02.09.19, 14:45
Iceland (W)
1
Slovakia (W)
0
02.09.19, 11:00
Albania (W)
0
Finland (W)
3
01.09.19, 06:00
Kazakhstan (W)
0
Serbia (W)
3
31.08.19, 06:30
Germany (W)
10
Montenegro (W)
0
30.08.19, 14:45
Northern Ireland (W)
0
Norway (W)
6
30.08.19, 14:35
Scotland (W)
8
Cyprus (W)
0
30.08.19, 14:00
Kosovo (W)
2
Turkey (W)
0
30.08.19, 14:00
Slovenia (W)
0
Russia (W)
1
30.08.19, 12:00
Moldova (W)
0
Czech Republic (W)
7
30.08.19, 12:00
Estonia (W)
0
Netherlands (W)
7
30.08.19, 11:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
7
Georgia (W)
1
29.08.19, 14:45
Iceland (W)
4
Hungary (W)
1
29.08.19, 12:00
Faroe Islands (W)
0
Wales (W)
6
29.08.19, 12:00
Denmark (W)
8
Malta (W)
0
29.08.19, 11:30
Israel (W)
2
Italy (W)
3
29.08.19, 11:30
Lithuania (W)
1
Croatia (W)
2