ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
06:30 13.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Toppserien (W)
›
2024
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
History
All teams
All teams
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
Asane (W)
Brann (W)
Kolbotn (W)
LSK Kvinner (W)
Lyn (W)
Rosenborg (W)
Røa (W)
Stabæk (W)
Vaalerenga (W)
All cities
All cities
Baerum
Oslo
All stadiums
All stadiums
Arna Idrettspark (Indre Arna)
Grorud stadion (Oslo)
Koteng Arena (Trondheim)
Intility Arena
Brann Stadion
LSK-Hallen
Roabanen (Oslo)
Asane Arena (Bergen)
Kringsja kunstgress (Oslo)
LSK-hallen (Lillestrom)
Stemmemyren kunstgressbane (Bergen)
Intility Arena
Nadderud Stadion
Cancelled
7-round
11.05, 10:45
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
0
Brann (W)
10
11.05, 08:00
Stabæk (W)
1
Røa (W)
0
11.05, 08:00
Kolbotn (W)
2
Lyn (W)
2
11.05, 08:00
Rosenborg (W)
2
Asane (W)
1
10.05, 12:00
Vaalerenga (W)
1
LSK Kvinner (W)
0
6-round
05.05, 08:30
Brann (W)
2
Rosenborg (W)
1
04.05, 10:45
LSK Kvinner (W)
2
Kolbotn (W)
1
04.05, 08:00
Røa (W)
4
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
0
04.05, 08:00
Asane (W)
0
Vaalerenga (W)
3
04.05, 08:00
Lyn (W)
1
Stabæk (W)
7
5-round
27.04, 10:45
Vaalerenga (W)
3
Lyn (W)
1
27.04, 08:00
Stabæk (W)
0
Brann (W)
1
27.04, 08:00
Kolbotn (W)
4
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
1
27.04, 08:00
LSK Kvinner (W)
3
Asane (W)
1
27.04, 08:00
Rosenborg (W)
1
Røa (W)
0
21-round
23.04, 12:00
Vaalerenga (W)
3
Stabæk (W)
2
4-round
20.04, 10:45
Kolbotn (W)
0
Rosenborg (W)
1
20.04, 08:00
Asane (W)
0
Brann (W)
3
20.04, 08:00
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
1
Stabæk (W)
2
20.04, 07:00
Røa (W)
0
Vaalerenga (W)
2
19.04, 12:00
Lyn (W)
1
LSK Kvinner (W)
0
3-round
13.04, 10:45
Brann (W)
2
Lyn (W)
1
13.04, 09:00
Asane (W)
0
Røa (W)
1
13.04, 09:00
Vaalerenga (W)
4
Kolbotn (W)
0
13.04, 09:00
Rosenborg (W)
1
Stabæk (W)
0
13.04, 09:00
LSK Kvinner (W)
3
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
0
2-round
23.03, 10:30
Røa (W)
1
LSK Kvinner (W)
0
23.03, 10:00
Stabæk (W)
2
Kolbotn (W)
0
23.03, 10:00
Lyn (W)
0
Rosenborg (W)
1
23.03, 10:00
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
0
Asane (W)
0
1-round
18.03, 14:00
Vaalerenga (W)
3
Stabæk (W)
1
17.03, 10:00
Kolbotn (W)
2
Røa (W)
4
16.03, 11:45
LSK Kvinner (W)
4
Brann (W)
2
16.03, 10:00
Asane (W)
1
Lyn (W)
1
16.03, 10:00
Rosenborg (W)
3
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
0