ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:25 02.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Ligue 2
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
All teams
All teams
AS Aïn M'lila
Annaba
Arbaa
Bordj Menaiel
Boufarik
CA Batna
Chelghoum Laid
E Sour El Ghozlane
El Eulma
Ghir Abadla
IB Khemis El Khachna
JSM Tiaret
Khemis Miliana
Khroub
Kolea
MO Constantine
MSP Batna
Mostaganem
NA Hussein Dey
Oran
Ouargla
Oued Akbou
Oued Magrane
Oued Sly
RС Kouba
SC Mecheria
Teleghma
Temouchent
USM El Harrach
WA Mostaganem
All stadiums
All stadiums
Stade du 1er novembre 1954 (al-Jazā’ir (Algiers))
Stade du 1er novembre 1954 (Batna)
Stade OPOW de Rouissat (Ouargla)
Stade Municipal Hareche Ammar (El Eulma)
Stade Khabaza Bachir (Teleghma)
Stade Abed Hamdani (El-Khroub)
Stade Zerrouki Abdelkader (Khemis El-Khechna)
Stade Touhami Zoubir Khelifi (Ain M'lila)
Stade du 20 Aout 1955 (al-Jazā’ir (Algiers))
Stade Communal Mohamed Mouaz (Kolea)
Stade du 20 Aout 1955 (Bechar)
Stade Oucief Omar SIKI (Ain Temouchent)
Stade Commandant Ferradj (Mostaganem)
Stade Khemis Miliana (Khemis Miliana)
Stade Ahmed Kaid (Tiaret)
Postponed
Group Centre-East | 25-round
04.05, 10:00
USM El Harrach
-
CA Batna
-
04.05, 10:00
MSP Batna
-
Annaba
-
04.05, 10:00
Ouargla
-
Oued Magrane
-
04.05, 10:00
El Eulma
-
Bordj Menaiel
-
04.05, 10:00
Teleghma
-
MO Constantine
-
04.05, 10:00
Khroub
-
E Sour El Ghozlane
-
04.05, 10:00
IB Khemis El Khachna
-
Chelghoum Laid
-
04.05, 10:00
AS Aïn M'lila
-
Oued Akbou
-
Group Centre-West | 25-round
04.05, 10:00
NA Hussein Dey
-
RС Kouba
-
04.05, 10:00
Kolea
-
Oran
-
04.05, 10:00
Ghir Abadla
-
Oued Sly
-
04.05, 10:00
Temouchent
-
WA Mostaganem
-
04.05, 10:00
Mostaganem
-
Boufarik
-
04.05, 10:00
Khemis Miliana
-
Arbaa
-
04.05, 10:00
JSM Tiaret
-
SC Mecheria
-