ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
20:02 02.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
NPL Queensland
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
Brisbane City
Brisbane Olympic
Brisbane Roar II
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United
Moreton City Excelsior
Peninsula Power
Queensland Lions
Redlands United
Rochedale Rovers
Sunshine Coast
Wynnum Wolves
All stadiums
All stadiums
Coplick Family Sports Park Tallebudgera (Gold Coast)
Nudgee Recreation Reserve Field 1 (Brisbane)
Ballinger Park (Buderim)
Imperial Corp Stadium 1 (Brisbane)
Wolter Park (Brisbane)
Arthur & Allan Morris Field (Cleveland Showgrounds) (Brisbane)
Goodwin Park (Brisbane)
OldMac Stadium (Underwood Park) (Brisbane)
A.J. Kelly Park (Brisbane)
Carmichael Park (Brisbane)
Gold Coast Croatian Sports Centre 1 (Gold Coast)
Nudgee Recreation Reserve Field 2 (Brisbane)
Lions FC Stadium (Brisbane)
Meakin Park (Logan)
Cancelled
9-round
28.04, 03:00
Gold Coast United
3
Queensland Lions
2
28.04, 03:00
Brisbane Roar II
3
Brisbane Olympic
2
28.04, 01:00
Sunshine Coast
0
Rochedale Rovers
1
28.04, 01:00
Brisbane City
2
Peninsula
4
27.04, 05:30
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Gold Coast Knights
3
26.04, 06:30
Redlands United
0
Wynnum Wolves
1
5-round
24.04, 06:30
Sunshine Coast
3
Queensland Lions
1
6-round
23.04, 06:30
Redlands United
0
Moreton City Excelsior
1
8-round
21.04, 02:30
Brisbane Olympic
0
Gold Coast United
0
21.04, 02:15
Rochedale Rovers
1
Brisbane Roar II
5
20.04, 04:30
Peninsula
1
Sunshine Coast
2
20.04, 04:15
Wynnum Wolves
0
Moreton City Excelsior
4
20.04, 04:00
Redlands United
2
Queensland Lions
4
19.04, 06:30
Gold Coast Knights
3
Brisbane City
1
6-round
17.04, 06:30
Gold Coast United
2
Rochedale Rovers
2
7-round
14.04, 02:30
Moreton City Excelsior
2
Queensland Lions
4
14.04, 02:30
Brisbane Olympic
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
14.04, 01:30
Sunshine Coast
0
Gold Coast Knights
1
14.04, 01:00
Brisbane Roar II
1
Peninsula
1
13.04, 04:30
Gold Coast United
4
Redlands United
0
13.04, 03:00
Brisbane City
2
Wynnum Wolves
3
6-round
06.04, 05:00
Queensland Lions
6
Brisbane City
0
06.04, 04:15
Wynnum Wolves
3
Sunshine Coast
2
05.04, 06:30
Gold Coast Knights
4
Brisbane Roar II
2
5-round
24.03, 02:30
Brisbane Olympic
0
Gold Coast Knights
1
24.03, 01:00
Brisbane Roar II
1
Wynnum Wolves
1
23.03, 04:15
Rochedale Rovers
0
Peninsula
2
23.03, 03:15
Brisbane City
1
Redlands United
0
4-round
17.03, 03:00
Queensland Lions
1
Brisbane Roar II
2
17.03, 02:15
Wynnum Wolves
4
Brisbane Olympic
3
16.03, 04:00
Redlands United
2
Sunshine Coast
2
16.03, 03:00
Peninsula
3
Gold Coast United
1
15.03, 06:30
Gold Coast Knights
2
Rochedale Rovers
0
15.03, 06:00
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Brisbane City
1
3-round
10.03, 01:30
Brisbane Olympic
0
Queensland Lions
2
09.03, 04:30
Rochedale Rovers
1
Wynnum Wolves
4
09.03, 04:15
Sunshine Coast
3
Moreton City Excelsior
5
09.03, 03:30
Peninsula
1
Gold Coast Knights
0
09.03, 03:00
Gold Coast United
3
Brisbane City
0
09.03, 02:30
Redlands United
1
Brisbane Roar II
1
2-round
02.03, 04:30
Moreton City Excelsior
3
Brisbane Roar II
2
02.03, 03:15
Wynnum Wolves
2
Peninsula
1
02.03, 02:00
Brisbane City
3
Sunshine Coast
2
01.03, 05:30
Queensland Lions
3
Rochedale Rovers
2
01.03, 05:30
Redlands United
1
Brisbane Olympic
3
01.03, 05:30
Gold Coast United
1
Gold Coast Knights
2
1-round
25.02, 01:30
Brisbane Olympic
1
Moreton City Excelsior
1
24.02, 03:30
Peninsula
0
Queensland Lions
3
24.02, 03:15
Rochedale Rovers
2
Redlands United
2
24.02, 02:30
Brisbane City
1
Brisbane Roar II
0
24.02, 01:00
Sunshine Coast
0
Gold Coast United
4
23.02, 04:30
Gold Coast Knights
9
Wynnum Wolves
0