ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
05:20 04.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Premier League
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
Botswana Defence Force XI
Eleven Angels FC
Gaborone United
Holy Ghost SC
Jwaneng Galaxy
Masitoaka
Matebele FC
Morupule Wanderers
Nico United
Orapa United
Police XI
Security Systems
Sua Flamingoes
Tafic
Township Rollers
VTM FC
Postponed
13-round
12.01, 08:00
Postponed
Police XI
-
Security Systems
-
12.01, 11:00
Postponed
Gaborone United
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
13.01, 08:00
Postponed
Sua Flamingoes
-
VTM FC
-
13.01, 08:00
Postponed
Orapa United
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
13.01, 08:00
Postponed
Township Rollers
-
Tafic
-
13.01, 08:00
Postponed
Matebele FC
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
14.01, 08:00
Postponed
Morupule Wanderers
-
Masitoaka
-
14.01, 08:00
Postponed
Eleven Angels FC
-
Nico United
-
14-round
16.01, 09:00
Postponed
Sua Flamingoes
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
16.01, 09:00
Postponed
VTM FC
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
16.01, 10:00
Postponed
Orapa United
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
16.01, 11:00
Postponed
Gaborone United
-
Tafic
-
17.01, 08:00
Postponed
Eleven Angels FC
-
Masitoaka
-
17.01, 08:00
Postponed
Police XI
-
Morupule Wanderers
-
17.01, 08:00
Postponed
Township Rollers
-
Security Systems
-
17.01, 08:00
Postponed
Matebele FC
-
Nico United
-
26-round
08.05, 09:00
Orapa United
-
Matebele FC
-
08.05, 09:00
VTM FC
-
Township Rollers
-
08.05, 09:00
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
Eleven Angels FC
-
08.05, 09:00
Holy Ghost SC
-
Police XI
-
08.05, 09:00
Tafic
-
Masitoaka
-
08.05, 09:00
Nico United
-
Security Systems
-
09.05, 09:00
Sua Flamingoes
-
Gaborone United
-
09.05, 09:00
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
Morupule Wanderers
-
27-round
11.05, 09:00
Masitoaka
-
Nico United
-
11.05, 09:00
Security Systems
-
Sua Flamingoes
-
11.05, 09:00
Morupule Wanderers
-
Tafic
-
11.05, 09:00
Eleven Angels FC
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
11.05, 09:00
Police XI
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
11.05, 09:00
Township Rollers
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
12.05, 09:00
Matebele FC
-
VTM FC
-
12.05, 09:00
Gaborone United
-
Orapa United
-
28-round
18.05, 09:00
Holy Ghost SC
-
Township Rollers
-
18.05, 09:00
Tafic
-
Police XI
-
18.05, 09:00
Nico United
-
Morupule Wanderers
-
18.05, 09:00
Security Systems
-
Masitoaka
-
18.05, 09:00
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
Eleven Angels FC
-
18.05, 09:00
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
Matebele FC
-
18.05, 09:00
VTM FC
-
Gaborone United
-
18.05, 09:00
Sua Flamingoes
-
Orapa United
-
29-round
25.05, 09:00
Police XI
-
Nico United
-
25.05, 09:00
Eleven Angels FC
-
Tafic
-
25.05, 09:00
Township Rollers
-
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
25.05, 09:00
Matebele FC
-
Holy Ghost SC
-
25.05, 09:00
Gaborone United
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
25.05, 09:00
Orapa United
-
VTM FC
-
25.05, 09:00
Morupule Wanderers
-
Security Systems
-
25.05, 09:00
Masitoaka
-
Sua Flamingoes
-
30-round
01.06, 09:00
Security Systems
-
Police XI
-
01.06, 09:00
VTM FC
-
Sua Flamingoes
-
01.06, 09:00
Nico United
-
Eleven Angels FC
-
01.06, 09:00
Tafic
-
Township Rollers
-
01.06, 09:00
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
Matebele FC
-
01.06, 09:00
Holy Ghost SC
-
Gaborone United
-
01.06, 09:00
Jwaneng Galaxy
-
Orapa United
-
01.06, 09:00
Masitoaka
-
Morupule Wanderers
-