ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:19 04.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
OBOS liga
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
All teams
All teams
Aalesund
Asane
Bryne
Egersund
Kongsvinger
Levanger
Lyn
Mjøndalen
Moss
Ranheim
Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal
Stabaek
Start
Vålerenga
All cities
All cities
Alesund
Baerum
Kristiansand
Mjondalen
Oslo
Sogndal
Trondheim
All stadiums
All stadiums
Moan Fritidspark
Melloes Stadion
Oester Hus Arena
Aasane Arena
B&G Parken
TOBB Arena Levanger
Nammo Stadion
Bryne Stadion
Color Line Stadion
Consto Arena
EXTRA Arena
Fosshaugane Campus
Gjemselund Stadion
Intility Arena
Nadderud Stadion
Soer Arena
Ullevaal Stadion
Cancelled
5-round
28.04, 11:00
Lyn
1
Ranheim
1
28.04, 08:30
Mjøndalen
5
Vålerenga
3
27.04, 10:00
Kongsvinger
3
Start
0
27.04, 10:00
Bryne
1
Sogndal
0
27.04, 10:00
Moss
1
Egersund
2
27.04, 10:00
Sandnes Ulf
2
Levanger
2
27.04, 10:00
Aalesund
1
Raufoss
4
27.04, 10:00
Asane
2
Stabaek
2
4-round
20.04, 12:00
Lyn
1
Vålerenga
1
20.04, 10:00
Egersund
3
Aalesund
1
20.04, 10:00
Levanger
1
Kongsvinger
2
20.04, 10:00
Ranheim
2
Asane
2
20.04, 10:00
Raufoss
0
Bryne
1
20.04, 10:00
Sogndal
1
Moss
0
20.04, 10:00
Start
1
Sandnes Ulf
1
3-round
15.04, 13:00
Asane
1
Sogndal
1
15.04, 13:00
Sandnes Ulf
2
Raufoss
0
15.04, 13:00
Bryne
0
Levanger
1
15.04, 13:00
Aalesund
0
Lyn
3
15.04, 13:00
Moss
2
Ranheim
1
15.04, 13:00
Kongsvinger
3
Egersund
3
15.04, 13:00
Mjøndalen
1
Start
1
14.04, 11:00
Vålerenga
1
Stabaek
3
2-round
07.04, 11:00
Lyn
1
Kongsvinger
1
06.04, 10:00
Stabaek
1
Bryne
0
06.04, 10:00
Levanger
5
Moss
0
06.04, 10:00
Start
1
Aalesund
3
06.04, 10:00
Sogndal
3
Mjøndalen
1
06.04, 10:00
Raufoss
1
Vålerenga
2
06.04, 10:00
Ranheim
3
Sandnes Ulf
1
1-round
01.04, 11:00
Bryne
3
Start
1
01.04, 11:00
Kongsvinger
2
Ranheim
1
01.04, 11:00
Mjøndalen
1
Raufoss
1
01.04, 11:00
Moss
3
Lyn
0
01.04, 11:00
Sandnes Ulf
3
Egersund
4
01.04, 11:00
Vålerenga
1
Sogndal
1
01.04, 11:00
Aalesund
1
Stabaek
1
01.04, 11:00
Asane
2
Levanger
2