ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:56 26.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Second League
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1992
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
News
All teams
All teams
Chayka PPB
Druzhba Myrivka
Karpaty II
Kremin II
Kudrivka
Lokomotiv Kiev
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Mykolaiv 1920
Nyva Vinnytsia
Real Pharma
Rukh Lvov II
Skala Stryi
Trostianets
UCSA
Zvyahel
All cities
All cities
Vynnyki
All stadiums
All stadiums
Stadion imeni V. Kutsa (Trostianets)
Stadion Sokil (Stryi)
Stadion Druzhba (Kaharlyk)
NTB Nyva Pole 1 (Vinnytsia)
Stadion im. Bohdan Markevycha
Postponed
26-round
27.04.24
Kudrivka
-
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
-
27.04, 05:15
Trostianets
-
Lokomotiv Kiev
-
27.04, 06:45
Skala Stryi
-
UCSA
-
27.04, 07:30
Druzhba Myrivka
-
Zvyahel
-
28.04, 06:00
Rukh Lvov II
-
Real Pharma
-
28.04, 07:30
Nyva Vinnytsia
-
Kremin II
-
27-round
03.05.24
Chayka PPB
-
Nyva Vinnytsia
-
03.05.24
Real Pharma
-
Skala Stryi
-
04.05.24
Zvyahel
-
Kudrivka
-
04.05.24
Druzhba Myrivka
-
Karpaty II
-
04.05.24
Kremin II
-
Trostianets
-
04.05.24
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
-
Rukh Lvov II
-
28-round
11.05.24
Karpaty II
-
Lokomotiv Kiev
-
11.05.24
Trostianets
-
Chayka PPB
-
11.05.24
Nyva Vinnytsia
-
UCSA
-
11.05.24
Skala Stryi
-
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
-
11.05.24
Rukh Lvov II
-
Zvyahel
-
11.05.24
Kudrivka
-
Druzhba Myrivka
-
29-round
18.05.24
Druzhba Myrivka
-
Rukh Lvov II
-
18.05.24
Kremin II
-
Lokomotiv Kiev
-
18.05.24
UCSA
-
Trostianets
-
18.05.24
Real Pharma
-
Nyva Vinnytsia
-
18.05.24
Mykolaiv 1920
-
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
-
18.05.24
Zvyahel
-
Skala Stryi
-
18.05.24
Kudrivka
-
Karpaty II
-
30-round
25.05.24
Karpaty II
-
Kremin II
-
25.05.24
Lokomotiv Kiev
-
Chayka PPB
-
25.05.24
Trostianets
-
Real Pharma
-
25.05.24
Nyva Vinnytsia
-
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
-
25.05.24
Mykolaiv 1920
-
Zvyahel
-
25.05.24
Skala Stryi
-
Druzhba Myrivka
-
25.05.24
Rukh Lvov II
-
Kudrivka
-