ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
16:58 02.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Greek Cup
›
2005/2006
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
AE Giannina
AEK Athens
AO Chaidari FC
Achaiki
Agios Dimitrios FC
Agrotikos Asteras
Aharnaikos
Aiolikos
Akratitos
Anagennisi Artas
Apollon Athens
Apollon Pontou
Aris Thessaloniki
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
Atsalenios
Diagoras
Doxa Dramas
Egaleo
Enosi Thraki
Eordaikos
Ergotelis
Ermis
Ethnikos Asteras
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ilisiakos
Ionia 2000
Ionikos
Iraklis 1908
Kalamata
Kallithea
Karditsa
Kastoria
Kavala
Keratsini
Kerkyra
Kozani
Lamia
Larissa
Levadiakos
Lilas
Messiniakos Kalamata
Niki Volos
OFI
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Volos
PAOK
PAS Giannina
Panachaiki
Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
Paniliakos
Panionios
Panserraikos
Panthrakikos
Pierikos
Polykastro
Proodeftiki
Rodos
Thrasyvoulos
Thyella Patras
Trikala
Veria
Vyzas
Xanthi
Cancelled
Final
09.05.06, 15:00
AEK Athens
0
Olympiakos
3
Semi-finals
11.04.06, 17:00
Agrotikos Asteras
1
AEK Athens
0
11.04.06, 17:00
Larissa
0
Olympiakos
1
21.03.06, 18:00
Olympiakos
3
Larissa
1
20.03.06, 18:00
AEK Athens
3
Agrotikos Asteras
0
Quarter-finals
21.02.06, 18:00
AEK Athens
2
Niki Volos
0
08.02.06, 18:00
Xanthi
0
Olympiakos
1
07.02.06, 18:00
Agrotikos Asteras
4
Ethnikos Asteras
0
07.02.06, 18:00
Akratitos
0
Larissa
1
06.02.06, 18:00
Niki Volos
0
AEK Athens
0
01.02.06, 18:00
Olympiakos
1
Xanthi
1
31.01.06, 18:00
Ethnikos Asteras
1
Agrotikos Asteras
1
30.01.06, 18:00
Larissa
1
Akratitos
0
5th Round Replays
16.01.06, 18:00
Egaleo
1
pen
Akratitos
1
11.01.06, 18:00
Apollon Pontou
1
Larissa
2
10.01.06, 18:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
1
pen
AEK Athens
1
5th round
21.12.05, 18:00
Ethnikos Asteras
2
Panionios
1
21.12.05, 18:00
Ionikos
1
Niki Volos
4
21.12.05, 18:00
Xanthi
1
Panachaiki
0
21.12.05, 18:00
Akratitos
0
Egaleo
0
20.12.05, 18:00
Larissa
0
Apollon Pontou
0
20.12.05, 18:00
Agrotikos Asteras
2
Ergotelis
0
20.12.05, 18:00
AEK Athens
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
1
19.12.05, 18:00
Thrasyvoulos
0
Olympiakos
2
4th Round
09.11.05, 18:00
Thrasyvoulos
2
Atromitos
0
09.11.05, 18:00
Paniliakos
0
Olympiakos
4
09.11.05, 18:00
pen
Panachaiki
1
Iraklis 1908
1
08.11.05, 18:00
Ethnikos Asteras
1
Levadiakos
0
08.11.05, 18:00
Ergotelis
1
Panathinaikos
0
08.11.05, 18:00
Panthrakikos
2
pen
Akratitos
2
08.11.05, 18:00
Asteras Tripolis
0
pen
Apollon Pontou
0
08.11.05, 18:00
pen
Ethnikos Piraeus
1
Kallithea
1
07.11.05, 18:00
Panserraikos
0
Larissa
1
26.10.05, 17:00
pen
Agrotikos Asteras
1
PAOK
1
26.10.05, 17:00
Veria
0
Xanthi
2
25.10.05, 17:00
Olympiakos Volos
0
Panionios
2
25.10.05, 17:00
PAS Giannina
0
AEK Athens
3
25.10.05, 17:00
Enosi Thraki
0
pen
Ionikos
0
25.10.05, 17:00
pen
Niki Volos
1
OFI
1
25.10.05, 17:00
Ilisiakos
0
Egaleo
2
3rd Round
31.08.05, 17:00
Diagoras
1
pen
Panserraikos
1
31.08.05, 17:00
Trikala
0
Ethnikos Asteras
2
31.08.05, 17:00
Kavala
1
Paniliakos
2
31.08.05, 17:00
Pierikos
2
pen
Olympiakos Volos
2
31.08.05, 17:00
Agrotikos Asteras
3
Kastoria
1
31.08.05, 17:00
Panthrakikos
2
Aris Thessaloniki
1
31.08.05, 17:00
Aiolikos
1
Niki Volos
2
31.08.05, 17:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
6
Proodeftiki
1
30.08.05, 17:00
Polykastro
0
Ergotelis
5
30.08.05, 17:00
Thyella Patras
1
pen
Veria
1
30.08.05, 17:00
PAS Giannina
2
Kerkyra
0
30.08.05, 17:00
Enosi Thraki
2
Kalamata
1
30.08.05, 17:00
Doxa Dramas
0
Panachaiki
1
30.08.05, 17:00
Asteras Tripolis
1
AO Chaidari FC
0
30.08.05, 17:00
Karditsa
0
Ilisiakos
4
30.08.05, 17:00
Anagennisi Artas
2
Thrasyvoulos
3
2nd Round
23.08.05, 17:00
Kavala
3
Rodos
0
23.08.05, 17:00
Polykastro
2
Atsalenios
0
23.08.05, 17:00
Diagoras
3
Ermis
0
20.08.05, 17:00
Lamia
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
2
20.08.05, 17:00
Achaiki
1
Asteras Tripolis
2
20.08.05, 17:00
Panaitolikos
1
pen
Aiolikos
1
20.08.05, 17:00
PAS Giannina
3
Apollon Athens
0
20.08.05, 17:00
Lilas
1
pen
Panthrakikos
1
20.08.05, 17:00
Pierikos
3
Messiniakos Kalamata
0
20.08.05, 17:00
Anagennisi Artas
2
Aharnaikos
1
20.08.05, 17:00
Trikala
2
Kozani
1
19.08.05, 17:00
AE Giannina
1
Enosi Thraki
4
19.08.05, 17:00
Thyella Patras
4
Ionia 2000
1
19.08.05, 17:00
Agrotikos Asteras
6
Vyzas
2
19.08.05, 17:00
Keratsini
0
pen
Doxa Dramas
0
19.08.05, 17:00
Eordaikos
0
Karditsa
1
1st Round
20.08.05, 17:00
Atsalenios
2
Agios Dimitrios FC
1