Sign in
22:18 15.07
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
Team Manager Founded Links UEFA middle Age middle H middle W
Salmrohr 1921            
Ottobrunn          
Munich 1860 1848            
Wacker 04 Berlin          
Regensburg (Ger) 1899            
Heidenheimer          
Villingen 1908          
Coburg          
1. FC Saarbrücken 1903            
TuRa Harksheide          
Bochum 1849            
Schwarz-WeiY Essen 1881            
Köln 1948            
Concordia Hamburg 2013        
Rot-Weiss Essen 1907            
Taunusstein          
Eintracht Trier 1948            
Bad Schwartau          
Eintracht Frankfurt 1899            
Ellingen          
Westfalia Herne 1904        
Struck          
Kickers Offenbach 1901            
Eintracht Nordhorn 1945          
Osnabrück 1899            
FSV Ludwigshafen          
Arminia Bielefeld 1905            
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889          
Bad Homburg            
Wattenscheid 09 1909            
Borussia Brand          
Hamburger 1887            
Wulfen          
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1911            
Burstadt          
Preussen Munster 1906            
Blumenthaler SV              
Alemannia Eggenstein          
Kaiserslautern 1900            
OSV Hannover          
Rendsburger          
DSC Wanne-Eickel          
Warendorfer          
Sandhausen 1916            
Darmstadt 98 1898            
Bad Orb          
Bayer Leverkusen 1904            
Bremerhaven 1899          
Karlsruher 1894            
Remscheid          
Tennis Borussia 1902            
Elspe          
Viktoria Köln 1957            
Düsseldorf          
Mainz 1905            
Herford          
Augsburg II          
Traber FC Mariendorf          
Greuther Fürth 1860            
Rochling Volklingen 1906        
VfB Oldenburg 1897            
Wendel          
Langerwehe            
Schwenningen          
Freiburge 1897        
Uerdingen 05 1905            
Lüssumer          
Wolfsburg 1945            
St. Pauli 1910            
Itzehoer          
Alemannia Aachen 1900            
Unterboihingen          
Baunatal 1964            
Horner          
Borussia M 1900            
Bayern Hof 2005        
Tailfingen          
Hildesheim 1906            
Alemannia Plaidt          
Paderborn 1985            
Fortuna Koln 1948            
Normannia Gmünd          
Bayern Munich 1900            
Lichterfelder FC 1892          
Hertha Berlin 1892            
Union Solingen          
Waldhof Mannheim 1907            
Gladenbach          
Rehburg          
VfB Stuttgart 1893            
Rastatt          
Bayreuth 1921            
Pirmasens 1903            
Efferen          
Duisburg 1902            
Hemmersdorf          
FSV Frankfurt 1899            
Eintracht Bremen          
Wirges              
Olympia Kirrlach          
Gottingen 05 1905          
Stuttgarter Kickers 1899            
Ottweiler          
Werder Bremen 1899            
Nurnberg 1900            
Hassia Bingen          
Wuppertaler SV 1954            
Schleswig 1906        
Arminia Hannover 1910          
Südwest Nürnberg          
Borussia Dortmund 1909            
Hummelsbütteler          
Viersen          
Hertha Zehlendorf 1903          
Neckarsgemünd          
Eintracht Braunschweig 1895            
Wurzburger Kickers 1907            
Rosenberg          
Augsburg 1907            
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919          
Saarbrücken 1905        
Homburg 1908            
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach            
Hannover 1896            
Konstanz          
Schalke 1904            
Ofterdingen          
Bonner 1965