ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:51 26.04
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Copa Do Brasil
›
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
History
News
All teams
All teams
Aguia de Maraba
Amazonas
América RN
Athletico Paranaense
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia Salvador
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo SP
Brusque
CRB
Ceará
Corinthians
Criciúma
Cuiaba
Flamengo
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Goiás
Grêmio
Internacional
Juventude
Operário Ferroviário
Palmeiras
Red Bull Bragantino
Sampaio Correa
Sao Paulo
Sousa
Sport Recife
Vasco
Vitória Salvador
Ypiranga Erechim
Postponed
3rd Round
30.04, 18:00
Bahia Salvador
-
Criciúma
-
30.04, 19:00
Operário Ferroviário
-
Grêmio
-
30.04, 20:30
Atlético Mineiro
-
Sport Recife
-
01.05, 15:00
Brusque
-
Atlético Goianiense
-
01.05, 15:00
Sampaio Correa
-
Fluminense
-
01.05, 17:00
Sousa
-
Red Bull Bragantino
-
01.05, 17:00
Ypiranga Erechim
-
Athletico Paranaense
-
01.05, 18:00
Fortaleza
-
Vasco
-
01.05, 19:00
América RN
-
Corinthians
-
01.05, 20:30
Flamengo
-
Amazonas
-
01.05, 20:30
Internacional
-
Juventude
-
02.05, 18:00
Botafogo RJ
-
Vitória Salvador
-
02.05, 18:30
Aguia de Maraba
-
Sao Paulo
-
02.05, 19:30
CRB
-
Ceará
-
02.05, 20:30
Palmeiras
-
Botafogo SP
-
02.05, 20:30
Goiás
-
Cuiaba
-
21.05, 18:00
Vitória Salvador
-
Botafogo RJ
-
21.05, 19:00
Corinthians
-
América RN
-
21.05, 20:30
Vasco
-
Fortaleza
-
22.05, 17:30
Red Bull Bragantino
-
Sousa
-
22.05, 18:00
Fluminense
-
Sampaio Correa
-
22.05, 18:00
Atlético Goianiense
-
Brusque
-
22.05, 18:00
Sport Recife
-
Atlético Mineiro
-
22.05, 18:30
Grêmio
-
Operário Ferroviário
-
22.05, 19:00
Athletico Paranaense
-
Ypiranga Erechim
-
22.05, 20:00
Sao Paulo
-
Aguia de Maraba
-
22.05, 20:30
Juventude
-
Internacional
-
22.05, 20:30
Amazonas
-
Flamengo
-
23.05, 18:00
Botafogo SP
-
Palmeiras
-
23.05, 18:00
Criciúma
-
Bahia Salvador
-
23.05, 20:30
Cuiaba
-
Goiás
-
23.05, 20:30
Ceará
-
CRB
-