ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:26 05.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Super League
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles
Kabwe Warriors
Kansanshi Dynamos
Konkola Blades
Man Utd Zambia Academy
Mufulira Wanderers
Mutondo Stars
NAPSA Stars
Nkana
Nkwazi
Power Dynamos
Prison Leopards
Red Arrows
Trident FC
ZESCO United
Zanaco
Postponed
28-round
Stopped
Man Utd Zambia Academy
0
Nkwazi
0
31-round
15.05, 09:00
ZESCO United
-
Man Utd Zambia Academy
-
15.05, 09:00
Power Dynamos
-
Forest Rangers
-
15.05, 09:00
Green Eagles
-
Zanaco
-
15.05, 09:00
Prison Leopards
-
NAPSA Stars
-
15.05, 09:00
Kabwe Warriors
-
Red Arrows
-
15.05, 09:00
Nkwazi
-
Mufulira Wanderers
-
15.05, 09:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
-
Mutondo Stars
-
15.05, 09:00
Konkola Blades
-
Trident FC
-
15.05, 09:00
Green Buffaloes
-
Nkana
-
32-round
18.05, 07:00
NAPSA Stars
-
Nkwazi
-
18.05, 09:00
Prison Leopards
-
Green Eagles
-
18.05, 09:00
Forest Rangers
-
ZESCO United
-
18.05, 09:00
Man Utd Zambia Academy
-
Green Buffaloes
-
18.05, 09:00
Red Arrows
-
Zanaco
-
18.05, 09:00
Mufulira Wanderers
-
Konkola Blades
-
18.05, 09:00
Nkana
-
Kansanshi Dynamos
-
18.05, 09:00
Mutondo Stars
-
Kabwe Warriors
-
19.05, 09:00
Trident FC
-
Power Dynamos
-
33-round
25.05, 09:00
Nkwazi
-
Prison Leopards
-
25.05, 09:00
Konkola Blades
-
NAPSA Stars
-
26.05, 09:00
Green Buffaloes
-
Forest Rangers
-
26.05, 09:00
ZESCO United
-
Trident FC
-
26.05, 09:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
-
Man Utd Zambia Academy
-
26.05, 09:00
Power Dynamos
-
Mufulira Wanderers
-
26.05, 09:00
Kabwe Warriors
-
Nkana
-
26.05, 09:00
Zanaco
-
Mutondo Stars
-
26.05, 09:00
Green Eagles
-
Red Arrows
-
34-round
01.06, 09:00
Trident FC
-
Green Buffaloes
-
01.06, 09:00
Forest Rangers
-
Kansanshi Dynamos
-
01.06, 09:00
Mufulira Wanderers
-
ZESCO United
-
01.06, 09:00
Man Utd Zambia Academy
-
Kabwe Warriors
-
01.06, 09:00
NAPSA Stars
-
Power Dynamos
-
01.06, 09:00
Nkana
-
Zanaco
-
01.06, 09:00
Prison Leopards
-
Konkola Blades
-
01.06, 09:00
Mutondo Stars
-
Red Arrows
-
01.06, 09:00
Nkwazi
-
Green Eagles
-