ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
02:28 13.05
Soccer365
›
Stadium «Stade Charles Tondreau»
›
Results
Info
Schedule
Results
11.05, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
5
Verlaine
0
Second Amateur Division
27.04, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
1
RFC Meux
1
Second Amateur Division
21.04, 09:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
Entite Manageoise
1
Third Amateur Division
13.04, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
3
Stade Verviers
1
Second Amateur Division
06.04, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
1
Aische
1
Third Amateur Division
23.03, 15:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
1
Rochefort
0
Second Amateur Division
16.03, 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
1
Beloil
4
Third Amateur Division
02.03, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
2
Stockay-Warfusee
0
Second Amateur Division
24.02, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
2
Ciney
4
Third Amateur Division
17.02, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
3
Jette
0
Second Amateur Division
11.02, 09:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
3
Hamoir
1
Second Amateur Division
07.02, 14:30
Albert Quevy-Mons
5
Acren
2
Second Amateur Division
28.01, 08:30
Rapid Symphorinois
0
Schaerbeek-Evere
3
Third Amateur Division
13.01, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
1
Arquet
2
Third Amateur Division
06.01, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
2
La Louviere Centre
0
Second Amateur Division
16.12.23, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
2
Jodoigne
2
Third Amateur Division
09.12.23, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
1
Tournai
3
Second Amateur Division
02.12.23, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
2
Rebecq
2
Second Amateur Division
24.11.23, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
1
Flenu
0
Third Amateur Division
18.11.23, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
2
La Calamine
1
Second Amateur Division
11.11.23, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
5
Jeunesse Tamines
0
Third Amateur Division
04.11.23, 15:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
1
Warnant
0
Second Amateur Division
29.10.23, 10:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
Perwez
2
Third Amateur Division
21.10.23, 14:00
Albert Quevy-Mons
2
Tubize
0
Second Amateur Division
14.10.23, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
RAS Monceau
0
Third Amateur Division
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»