ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:56 02.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Campeonato Cearense U20
›
2024
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Acopiara U20
Alianca CE U20
Alvinegro U20
Atletico Cearense U20
CA Cearense U20
Cariri U20
Caucaia U20
Ceara U20
Crato U20
Ferroviario U20
Floresta U20
Fortaleza U20
Horizonte U20
Icasa U20
Iguatu U20
Itapipoca U20
Itarema U20
Juventus CE U20
Pacatuba U20
Santa Cruz CE U20
Sao Gerardo U20
Terra e Mar U20
Tiradentes CE U20
Tirol/CEFAT U20
All stadiums
All stadiums
Estadio Vila Olimpica Elzir Cabral (Fortaleza, Ceara)
Centro de Treinamento Ribamar Bezerra (Maracanau, Ceara)
Estadio Perilo Teixeira (Itapipoca, Ceara)
CT Granja Tijuca (Fortaleza, Ceara)
Estadio Felipe Santiago (Fortaleza, Ceara)
Estadio Municipal Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Caucaia, Ceara)
Estadio Antonio Lirio Callou (Barbalha, Ceara)
Campo Luis Cesario (Fortaleza, Ceara)
Estadio Municipal Governador Virgilio Tavora (Crato, Ceara)
Centro de Treinamento Ribamar Bezerra Campo 3 (Maracanau, Ceara)
Estadio do Morro Branco (Ceara)
Campo Praxedao (Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara)
Estadio Alberto Oliveira Sobrinho (Pacatuba, Ceara)
Estadio Franze Morais (Itaitinga, Ceara)
Estadio Almir Dutra (Maracanau, Ceara)
Estadio Municipal Joao Elmo Moreno Cavalcante (Iguatu, Ceara)
Estadio Gata Mansa (Mombaca, Ceara)
Campo Centro de Formacao de Atletas do Tirol (Fortaleza, Ceara)
Estadio Olimpico Horacio Domingos de Sousa (Horizonte, Ceara)
Cancelled
5-round
30.06, 08:30
Ferroviario U20
1
Fortaleza U20
3
29.06, 14:00
Alianca CE U20
1
Atletico Cearense U20
2
29.06, 14:00
Juventus CE U20
4
Alvinegro U20
0
29.06, 14:00
Acopiara U20
1
Icasa U20
0
28.06, 18:00
Iguatu U20
2
Cariri U20
2
28.06, 14:00
Sao Gerardo U20
1
Santa Cruz CE U20
0
28.06, 14:00
Tirol/CEFAT U20
2
Ceara U20
1
28.06, 14:00
Itarema U20
1
Floresta U20
0
4-round
26.06, 14:00
Ferroviario U20
5
Itapipoca U20
0
23.06, 14:00
Pacatuba U20
2
Horizonte U20
2
23.06, 08:30
Sao Gerardo U20
0
Juventus CE U20
1
22.06, 14:00
Acopiara U20
3
Iguatu U20
1
22.06, 08:30
Ceara U20
8
Tiradentes CE U20
0
22.06, 08:30
Icasa U20
0
Crato U20
2
22.06, 08:30
Santa Cruz CE U20
3
CA Cearense U20
0
21.06, 14:00
Tirol/CEFAT U20
4
Alianca CE U20
1
2-round
21.06, 14:00
Fortaleza U20
1
Itapipoca U20
1
3-round
19.06, 14:00
Crato U20
0
Acopiara U20
3
19.06, 14:00
Terra e Mar U20
0
Ferroviario U20
0
16.06, 08:30
Cariri U20
0
Icasa U20
1
16.06, 08:30
Tiradentes CE U20
1
Tirol/CEFAT U20
2
15.06, 14:00
Floresta U20
3
Horizonte U20
1
15.06, 14:00
CA Cearense U20
1
Sao Gerardo U20
1
15.06, 08:30
Alvinegro U20
0
Santa Cruz CE U20
6
14.06, 14:00
Caucaia U20
1
Fortaleza U20
5
1-round
12.06, 14:00
Itapipoca U20
2
Terra e Mar U20
0
2-round
08.06, 14:30
Ceara U20
3
Alianca CE U20
0
08.06, 14:30
CA Cearense U20
1
Alvinegro U20
1
08.06, 14:30
Itarema U20
0
Pacatuba U20
4
08.06, 14:30
Icasa U20
2
Iguatu U20
1
08.06, 08:30
Crato U20
1
Cariri U20
0
07.06, 14:30
Santa Cruz CE U20
2
Juventus CE U20
3
07.06, 14:30
Terra e Mar U20
0
Caucaia U20
2
07.06, 14:30
Tiradentes CE U20
0
Atletico Cearense U20
2
1-round
05.06, 14:00
Cariri U20
1
Acopiara U20
2
04.06, 14:00
Atletico Cearense U20
1
Tirol/CEFAT U20
2
02.06, 14:00
Pacatuba U20
0
Floresta U20
2
01.06, 15:00
Iguatu U20
4
Crato U20
3
01.06, 14:30
Juventus CE U20
2
CA Cearense U20
1
01.06, 14:30
Alianca CE U20
1
Tiradentes CE U20
1
01.06, 14:30
Alvinegro U20
1
Sao Gerardo U20
6
31.05, 14:30
Horizonte U20
2
Itarema U20
0
31.05, 14:30
Caucaia U20
1
Ferroviario U20
2