Sign in
11:14 23.08
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees Transfers News History Predictions
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Zenit 6 4 2 0 9 2 +7 14
2
Lokomotiv Moscow 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6 13
3
Krasnodar 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
4
Spartak Moscow 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2 11
5
FK Rostov 6 3 2 1 10 9 +1 11
6
Arsenal Tula 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
7
Rubin Kazan 6 3 1 2 4 3 +1 10
8
CSKA Moscow 6 3 1 2 5 5 0 10
9
Ufa 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
10
Ural 6 2 1 3 9 13 -4 7
11
Ahmat 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7
12
Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 2 0 4 9 9 0 6
13
Dynamo Moscow 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5
14
Tambov 6 1 1 4 6 9 -3 4
15
PFC Sochi 6 0 3 3 1 7 -6 3
16
Orenburg 6 0 2 4 6 11 -5 2
7-round
24.08, 07:00
 Tambov
-
-
Dynamo Moscow 
 
24.08, 09:30
 Ufa
-
-
Zenit 
 
24.08, 12:00
 Krasnodar
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow 
 
25.08, 09:30
 CSKA Moscow
-
-
Ahmat 
 
25.08, 12:00
 FK Rostov
-
-
Rubin Kazan 
 
25.08, 12:00
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
-
Spartak Moscow 
 
25.08, 14:30
 Arsenal Tula
-
-
Orenburg 
 
26.08, 11:00
 Ural
-
-
PFC Sochi 
 
6-round
  Top Scorers      
    Alexander Sobolev 5 1 6
    Artem Dzyuba 4 1 6
    Eldor Shomurodov 4   6
    Ivan Ignatyev 3   6
    Aleksey Miranchuk 3 1 6
    Samuel Gigot 3   6
    Joel Fameyeh 2   5
    Yuri Bavin 2   6
    Andrei Panyukov 2   5
    Fyodor Smolov 2   5
    Vladimir Iljin 2   6
    Cedric Gogoua Kouame 2   4
  Most Assists    
    Artem Dzyuba 3 6
    Guus Til 2 2
    André Schürrle 2 3
    Fernando 2 3
    Sergey Tkachev 2 5
    Rifat Zhemaletdinov 2 5
    Maciej Rybus 2 5
    Mikhail Kostyukov 2 6
    Aleksey Ionov 2 6
    Roman Eremenko 2 6
    Sardar Azmoun 2 6
    Alexander Sobolev 2 6
  Yellow cards          
    Ezequiel Ponce 5 2   1 4
    Valeriu Ciuperca 5 2 1   5
    Roman Emelyanov 5 2 1   6
    Artur Yusupov 4 1 1   5
    Filip Uremovic 4 4     6
    Aleksandr Lomovitski 3 3     5
    Ivan Novoseltsev 3 3     5
    Gia Grigalava 3 3     5
    Cristian Ramírez 3 3     6
    Bernard Berisha 3 3     6
    Wílmar Barrios 3 3     6
    Ibragim Tsallagov 3 3     6
Premier Liga

Premier Liga

           
CountryRussia
Date12.07.2019 - 17.05.2020
Played48 of 240
Attendance20025
StageRegular Season, 7-round
Top goals
Dorde Despotovic
Ahmat-Orenburg 1:1, 64'
9.4
145
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Lokomotiv Moscow-Ural 3:0, 76'
9.4
122
Aleksey Ionov
FK Rostov-Orenburg 2:0, 42'
9.4
103
Samuel Gigot
Spartak Moscow-CSKA Moscow 1:0, 59'
9.0
43
Éder
Lokomotiv Moscow-Tambov 1:1, 31'
8.9
96