Sign in
10:19 15.12
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees Transfers News History Predictions
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Zenit 19 14 3 2 37 9 +28 45
2
Krasnodar 19 9 8 2 33 20 +13 35
3
FK Rostov 19 10 4 5 34 28 +6 34
4
CSKA Moscow 19 10 4 5 26 18 +8 34
5
Lokomotiv Moscow 19 10 4 5 28 24 +4 34
6
Arsenal Tula 19 7 4 8 23 23 0 25
7
Ufa 19 6 7 6 16 17 -1 25
8
Dynamo Moscow 19 6 6 7 16 21 -5 24
9
Ural 19 6 6 7 24 31 -7 24
10
Spartak Moscow 19 6 4 9 19 21 -2 22
11
Tambov 19 6 3 10 23 26 -3 21
12
Ahmat 19 4 7 8 13 24 -11 19
13
Rubin Kazan 19 4 7 8 11 21 -10 19
14
Orenburg 18 5 4 9 21 27 -6 19
15
Krylya Sovetov Samara 19 5 3 11 20 25 -5 18
16
PFC Sochi 18 3 6 9 16 25 -9 15
18-round
23.02.20, 06:00
 PFC Sochi
-
-
Orenburg 
 
19-round
  Top Scorers      
    Artem Dzyuba 11 3 19
    Alexander Sobolev 10 2 18
    Eldor Shomurodov 10   19
    Grzegorz Krychowiak 8   17
    Evgeniy Lutsenko 7   17
    Sardar Azmoun 7 1 18
    Nikola Vlasic 7 2 19
    Maximilian Philipp 6 3 11
    Dorde Despotovic 6 1 16
    Georgi Melkadze 5   12
    Vladimir Obukhov 5 1 13
    Aleksey Miranchuk 5 3 16
  Most Assists    
    Artem Dzyuba 9 19
    Zelimkhan Bakaev 7 17
    Aleksey Ionov 7 19
    Sergey Tkachev 6 17
    Anton Zinkovskiy 6 18
    Nikolay Dimitrov 5 15
    Sardar Azmoun 5 18
    Ari 4 15
    Magomed Suleymanov 4 17
    Khoren Bayramyan 4 17
    Ivan Oblyakov 4 18
    Eldor Shomurodov 4 19
  Yellow cards          
    Valeriu Ciuperca 12 3 3   15
    Charles Kaboré 10 7 1   15
    Tonny Vilhena 9 6   1 17
    Srdan Mijailovic 8 5   1 14
    Timur Ayupov 8 8     14
    Vladislav Ignatyev 8 8     14
    Artur Yusupov 8 2 2   16
    Magomed Ozdoev 8 5 1   17
    Varazdat Haroyan 8 8     17
    Filip Uremovic 8 8     17
    Antón Shvets 7 4   1 14
    Aleksandr Lomovitski 7 7     16
Premier Liga

Premier Liga

           
CountryRussia
Date12.07.2019 - 17.05.2020
Played151 of 240
Attendance17611
StageRegular Season, 18-round
Top goals
Dorde Despotovic
Ahmat-Orenburg 1:1, 64'
9.3
167
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Lokomotiv Moscow-Ural 3:0, 76'
9.3
132
Aleksey Ionov
FK Rostov-Orenburg 2:0, 42'
9.3
112
Othman El Kabir
Ural-Krasnodar 2:2, 68'
9.3
33
Yuri Zhirkov
Spartak Moscow-Zenit Petersburg 0:1, 41'
9.2
135