Sign in
11:10 16.10
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China PR
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
FYR Macedonia
Georgia
Germany
Gibraltar
Greece
Guadeloupe
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Kosovo
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
USA
USSR
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 16.10.2019 »
18:15
 Grêmio
-
-
Bahia Salvador 
 
26-round, regular season
18:15
 Alagoano
-
-
Atlético Mineiro 
 
26-round, regular season
19:00
 Fortaleza
-
-
Flamengo 
 
26-round, regular season
20:00
 Palmeiras
-
-
Chapecoense 
 
26-round, regular season
20:00
 Cruzeiro
-
-
Sao Paulo 
 
26-round, regular season
20:30
 Goiás
-
-
Corinthians 
 
26-round, regular season
20:30
 Vasco
-
-
Botafogo RJ 
 
26-round, regular season
Friendly International
07:30
 Ararat II
-
-
Junior Sevan 
 
11-round, regular season
07:30
 Van
-
-
Yerevan 
 
11-round, regular season
07:30
 BKMA
-
-
Masis 
 
11-round, regular season
07:30
 Lernayin Artsakh
-
-
Dilijan 
 
11-round, regular season
Regionalliga Table Live Standings
Liga 1 Table
FT
 Persija Jakarta
1
2
Semen Padang 
   
10-round, regular season
FT
 PSM
6
2
Arema 
 
5-round, regular season
Division 1 Table Live Standings
23'
 Al Nahdha
0
0
Ohod Medina 
 
9-round, regular season
16'
 Al-Nojoom
0
1
Al Ain 
 
9-round, regular season
11:15
 Al Taqdom
-
-
Al Shoalah 
 
9-round, regular season
11:40
 Al Rabeea
-
-
Al-Kawkab 
 
9-round, regular season
Moved
 Al Jahra
-
-
Al Fahaheel 
 
4-round, regular season
1 Lyga Table
11:00
 FA Siauliai
-
-
Trakai II 
 
28-round, regular season
12:00
 Banga
-
-
Atmosfera 
 
26-round, regular season
12:30
 Vytis
-
-
Pakruojis 
 
28-round, regular season
14:45
 Farnborough
-
-
Wimborne Town 
 
12-round, southern league south division
14:45
 Tiverton Town
-
-
Yate Town 
 
12-round, southern league south division
Moved
 Romford
-
-
Grays Athletic 
 
7-round, isthmian league - north division
12:00
 FC Prishtina
-
-
Drenica 
 
8-round, regular season
Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League - Second Stage
Mali: Premiere Division
Italy: Coppa Italia Serie D