Sign in
16:40 25.08
Top leagues
Countries
World
Europe
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China PR
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
FYR Macedonia
Georgia
Germany
Gibraltar
Greece
Guadeloupe
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Kosovo
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe
All Live Finished Schedule  
« 25.08.2019 »
FT
 AFC Bournemouth
1
3
Manchester City 
   
3-round, regular season
FT
 Tottenham
0
1
Newcastle Utd 
   
3-round, regular season
FT
 Wolverhampton
1
1
Burnley 
   
3-round, regular season
Primera Division Table Live Standings
82'
 Barcelona
5
2
Betis 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Mallorca
0
1
Real Sociedad 
   
2-round, regular season
FT
 Deportivo Alavés
0
0
Espanyol 
   
2-round, regular season
FT
 Leganes
0
1
Atletico Madrid 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 CSKA Moscow
3
0
Ahmat 
   
7-round, regular season
FT
 FK Rostov
2
1
Rubin Kazan 
   
7-round, regular season
FT
 Arsenal Tula
2
1
Orenburg 
 
7-round, regular season
Serie A Table Live Standings
93'
 AS Roma
3
3
Genoa 
 
1-round, regular season
93'
 Torino
2
1
Sassuolo 
 
1-round, regular season
95'
   Verona
1
1
Bologna 
 
1-round, regular season
95'
 Cagliari
0
1
Brescia 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Udinese
1
0
AC Milan 
   
1-round, regular season
FT
 Sampdoria
0
3
Lazio 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 SPAL
2
3
Atalanta 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 RB Leipzig
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt 
   
2-round, regular season
FT
 Hertha Berlin
0
3
Wolfsburg 
   
2-round, regular season
Ligue 1 Table Live Standings
81'
 Paris SG
3
0
Toulouse 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
   Monaco
2
2
Nimes 
   
3-round, regular season
FT
   Strasbourg
0
2
Rennes 
   
3-round, regular season
FT
   Chertanovo
1
1
Tomsk 
 
10-round, regular season
FT
 Neftekhimik
1
0
Krasnodar-2 
 
10-round, regular season
FT
 M. Saransk
0
1
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
10-round, regular season
FT
 Shinnik
0
1
Khimki 
 
10-round, regular season
FT
 Torpedo Moscow
2
0
Yenisey 
 
10-round, regular season
FT
 Fakel
0
0
Avangard Kursk 
 
10-round, regular season
FT
 Baltika
0
0
Luch 
 
10-round, regular season
FT
 Karpaty
0
1
Zarya 
   
5-round, regular season
FT
 Shakhtar
5
1
Mariupol 
   
5-round, regular season
FT
 Swansea
3
0
Birmingham 
 
5-round, regular season
Primeira Liga Table Live Standings
51'
 Gil Vicente
0
1
Braga 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
 Marítimo
2
3
Tondela 
   
3-round, regular season
FT
 Santa Clara
0
0
Belenenses 
   
3-round, regular season
FT
 Portimonense
1
3
Sporting Lisbon 
   
3-round, regular season
Süper Lig Table Live Standings
90'
   Galatasaray
1
0
Konyaspor 
 
2-round, regular season
93'
 Antalyaspor
0
2
Denizlispor 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Rizespor
2
1
Sivasspor 
 
2-round, regular season
Segunda División Table Live Standings
83'
 Extremadura UD
1
1
Fuenlabrada 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Ponferradina
1
1
Zaragoza 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Huesca
3
1
Deportivo La Coruña 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Tenerife
3
2
Numancia 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 RKC Waalwijk
0
3
Den Haag   
 
4-round, regular season
FT
 Utrecht
1
2
VVV Venlo 
 
4-round, regular season
FT
 PEC Zwolle
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam 
 
4-round, regular season
Campeonato Brasileiro Table Live Standings
77'
 Vasco
1
0
Sao Paulo   
 
16-round, regular season
81'
   Goiás
1
1
Internacional 
 
16-round, regular season
82'
 Santos
3
2
Fortaleza 
 
16-round, regular season
18:00
 Avai
-
-
Corinthians 
 
16-round, regular season
18:00
 Ceará
-
-
Flamengo 
 
16-round, regular season
18:00
 Alagoano
-
-
Cruzeiro 
 
16-round, regular season
FT
 Karlsruher
2
4
Hamburger 
 
4-round, regular season
FT
 Nurnberg
1
0
Osnabrück 
 
4-round, regular season
FT
 Heidenheim
0
2
Sandhausen 
 
4-round, regular season
FT
 St. Mirren
0
1
Rangers 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
 Celtic
3
1
Heart of Midlothian 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
   Astana
5
0
Taraz   
   
24-round, regular season
FT
 Kaisar
0
2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
   
24-round, regular season
FT
 Kairat
0
1
Okzhetpes 
   
24-round, regular season
FT
 Aktobe
1
1
Irtysh Pavlodar 
 
24-round, regular season
FT
 Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
Gorodeya 
   
19-round, regular season
FT
 Sachter Soligorsk
3
1
Gomel 
   
19-round, regular season
FT
 BATE
4
0
Slavia Mozyr 
 
19-round, regular season
Serie B Table Live Standings
80'
 Perugia
2
1
Chievo 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Empoli
2
1
Juve Stabia 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Sabah Baku
0
1
Keshla Baku   
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Qarabag Agdam
3
0
Qabala 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Shirak Gyumri
3
1
Pyunik   
 
4-round, regular season
FT
 Yerevan
1
2
Ararat-Armenia 
 
4-round, regular season
FT
 Red Bull Salzburg
5
0
Admira 
 
5-round, regular season
FT
 Hartberg
2
2
Austria Vienna   
 
5-round, regular season
FT
 Sturm Graz
2
0
Wattens 
 
5-round, regular season
Super League Table Live Standings
82'
   AEK Athens
0
2
Xanthi 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Atromitos
1
1
Larissa 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Panionios
1
2
Volos 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 PAOK
2
1
Panaitolikos 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
   Östersunds FK
1
3
AIK 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Norrkoping
5
0
Helsingborg 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 AFC Eskilstuna
0
2
Hacken 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Malmo FF
0
1
Djurgården 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Sion
2
1
Luzern 
 
5-round, regular season
FT
 St. Gallen
3
2
Lugano   
 
5-round, regular season
FT
 Thun
0
4
Servette 
 
5-round, regular season
FT
 Lyngby
2
0
Randers FC 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 Esbjerg
2
2
Silkeborg 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 SønderjyskE
0
2
Midtjylland 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 Brondby
0
3
Aarhus 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 FC Copenhagen
3
1
Nordsjaelland 
 
7-round, regular season
A PFG Table
FT
 Dunav 2010
1
1
CSKA Sofia 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 Ludogorets
0
0
Slavia Sofia   
 
7-round, regular season
3. Liga Table
FT
 Waldhof Mannheim
4
3
Duisburg 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Unterhaching
0
3
Hallescher 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Molde
2
2
Odd Grenland 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Brann
2
3
Tromso 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Haugesund
0
2
Lillestrøm 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Viking
2
2
Ranheim 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Kristiansund FK
4
0
Mjøndalen 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Strømsgodset
2
1
Sarpsborg 08 
 
19-round, regular season
FT
 Farense
1
3
Porto II 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
 Nacional da Madeira
0
0
Mafra 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
 Casa Pia
0
1
Estoril 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
 Varzim
0
1
Leixoes 
 
3-round, regular season
FT
 HNK Gorica
1
1
Istra 1961 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Osijek
1
0
Hajduk Split 
 
6-round, regular season
1. Lig Table Live Standings
93'
 Adanaspor
3
2
Eskişehirspor 
 
2-round, regular season
FT
 Umraniyespor
4
1
Giresunspor 
 
2-round, regular season
Segunda B Table Live Standings
54'
 Cordoba
1
1
Granada B 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Las Rozas
1
1
Real Madrid II 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Espanyol B
2
0
Andorra 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Melilla
1
0
Getafe B 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Alaves B
1
1
UD Logrones 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Langreo
0
1
Atlético Baleares 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 SS Reyes
2
0
Racing Ferrol 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Ejea
4
0
Orihuela 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Badalona
0
2
Barcelona II 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Olot
1
0
Ebro 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Haro
1
4
Athletic Bilbao B 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Valencia B
1
2
Lleida 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Cadiz B
2
1
Murcia 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Tudelano
2
1
Osasuna II 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Real Valladolid B
4
1
Izarra 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Sabadell
0
2
Castellon 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 La Nucia
1
0
Cornella 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Salamanca
3
1
Arenas de Getxo 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Talavera
1
1
Marbella 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Algeciras
0
0
Villarrubia 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Merida AD
1
1
Don Benito 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Cartagena
0
0
Badajoz 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Gifu
0
4
Kashiwa Reysol 
   
29-round, regular season
FT
 Fagiano Okayama
0
3
Machida Zelvia 
   
29-round, regular season
FT
 Ehime
5
1
Omiya Ardija 
   
29-round, regular season
A Lyga Table
FT
 Palanga
0
2
Atlantas 
 
21-round, regular season
NB I Table
FT
 IK Frej
2
3
Degerfors 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Östers
1
3
Örgryte 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Mjallby
3
2
Dalkurd 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 GAIS
2
0
Brommapojkarna 
 
21-round, regular season
FT
 Slovan Bratislava
1
1
Zilina 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Nitra
1
2
DAC 1904 
 
6-round, regular season
1. SNL Table
FT
   Triglav
0
6
NK Celje 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 Rudar Velenje
2
2
Tabor Sezana 
 
7-round, regular season
FT
 Maribor
4
0
NK Bravo 
 
7-round, regular season
Serie C Table Live Standings
94'
 Cavese
1
1
Picerno 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Carpi
4
1
R.C. Cesena   
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Avellino
3
6
Catania 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Pistoiese
1
2
AlbinoLeffe 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Pro Vercelli
2
0
Pianese   
 
1-round, regular season
FT
   Siena
1
2
Olbia 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 ArzignanoChiampo
0
0
Piacenza 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Vis Pesaro
1
2
Südtirol 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Catanzaro
2
1
Teramo 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Triestina
2
1
Gubbio 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Modena
0
0
Bassano Virtus 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Sicula Leonzio
0
2
Bari 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Pro Patria
1
2
Monza 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Como
2
0
Pergolettese 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Virtus Verona
1
3
Padova 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Arezzo
3
1
Lecco 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Giana Erminio
0
2
Renate 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Rimini
2
1
Imolese 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Fermana
2
1
Ravenna 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Potenza
1
0
Casertana 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Fano
1
3
Sambenedettese 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Rende
0
1
Bisceglie 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Monopoli
1
0
Vibonese 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Chiasso
2
2
Vaduz 
 
5-round, regular season
FT
 Hamarkameratene
1
2
Notodden 
 
20-round, regular season
FT
 Sogndal
2
1
Kongsvinger 
 
20-round, regular season
FT
 Raufoss
1
2
Start 
 
20-round, regular season
FT
 Nest-Sotra
1
1
Sandefjord 
 
20-round, regular season
FT
 Strømmen
0
4
Tromsdalen 
 
20-round, regular season
FT
 KFUM Oslo
5
1
Ullensaker / Kisa 
 
20-round, regular season
FT
 Jerv
5
1
Skeid   
 
20-round, regular season
I Liga Table
FT
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
Tychy 71 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Warta Poznan
1
1
Jastrzebie 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Sandecja
2
1
GKS Bełchatów 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Chojniczanka
0
1
Puszcza 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Wigry
1
0
Bruk-Bet Termalica 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Hvidovre
3
2
Roskilde 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 HB Køge
3
1
Fremad Amager 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Fredericia
4
3
Kolding 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Vejle
2
1
Skive 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Viborg
3
0
Nykobing 
 
6-round, regular season
FT
 Paide
5
0
Maardu 
 
25-round, regular season
FT
 Viljandi
1
1
Tallinna Kalev 
 
25-round, regular season
FT
 AEL Limassol
0
0
Anorthosis 
 
1-round, regular season
FT
 Jeju United
1
1
Seoul 
 
27-round, regular season
FT
 Jelgava
2
2
Daugava Daugavpils 
 
27-round, regular season
FT
 Spartaks
2
4
Riga FC 
 
27-round, regular season
FT
 Metta / LU
0
0
Valmieras 
 
27-round, regular season