Sign in
16:55 25.08
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Mittelrhein
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
SV Breinig 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
2
SV Eilendorf 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3
Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
DJK BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Dueren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
FC Hennef 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Huerth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Fortuna Koeln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Siegburger SV 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
SpVg Frechen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SV Deutz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bremen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
TuS Schwachhausen 4 4 0 0 14 4 +10 12
2
SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 3 0 1 14 4 +10 9
3
SV Hemelingen 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9
4
SFL Bremerhaven 3 3 0 0 11 3 +8 9
5
Oberneuland 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7 9
6
Leher 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1 4
7
Hastedt 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8
Bremer SV 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
9
Brinkumer 4 1 1 2 8 12 -4 4
10
Blumenthaler SV 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
11
SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 5 10 -5 4
12
Geestemuende 4 1 0 3 9 17 -8 3
13
BTS Neustadt 4 1 0 3 4 14 -10 3
14
Habenhauser FV 4 0 2 2 8 13 -5 2
15
Werder Bremen III 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
16
FC Union 60 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1

Flens
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
SC Weiche Flensburg II 5 5 0 0 19 3 +16 15
2
Oldenburger SV 5 4 0 1 21 12 +9 12
3
TSB Flensburg 5 3 1 1 20 9 +11 10
4
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 5 3 0 2 15 10 +5 9
5
Eichede 5 3 0 2 10 10 0 9
6
Husumer SV 5 2 2 1 12 10 +2 8
7
Luebeck II 5 2 1 2 16 11 +5 7
8
SV Todesfelde 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2 7
9
Eutin 08 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
10
SV Frisia 03 RL 5 1 3 1 10 13 -3 6
11
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 4 2 0 2 5 10 -5 6
12
Union Neumünster 4 2 0 2 6 13 -7 6
13
TSV Bordesholm 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
14
Inter Türkspor Kiel 5 0 0 5 6 17 -11 0
15
Eckernfoerder SV 4 0 0 4 3 14 -11 0
16
Kropp 4 0 0 4 3 17 -14 0

Baden-Württemberg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Goeppinger SV 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6 10
2
Stuttgart II 4 2 1 1 11 6 +5 7
3
Stuttgarter K 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
4
Neckarsulmer 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
5
Rielasingen-Arlen 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
6
Freiburge 4 1 3 0 4 2 +2 6
7
ravensburg 4 2 0 2 10 9 +1 6
8
Reutlingen 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1 5
9
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5
10
Pforzheim 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
11
FSV 08 Bissingen 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
12
SV Oberachern 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
13
Freiberg 4 1 2 1 10 12 -2 5
14
TSV Ilshofen 4 1 1 2 8 10 -2 4
15
Nottingen 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
16
SV Sandhausen ll 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2
17
SV Linx 4 0 2 2 6 11 -5 2
18
08 Villingen 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1

NOFV-Süd
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Grimma 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
2
FC Eilenburg 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7
3
Oberlausitz 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3 6
4
1. FC Merseburg 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
5
Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
6
VfL Halle 96 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6
7
Luckenwalde 2 1 1 0 7 0 +7 4
8
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 2 1 1 0 7 0 +7 4
9
Einheit Rudolstadt 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
10
Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
11
Plauen 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
12
Union Sandersdorf 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
13
FC International Leipzig 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
14
FSV Martinroda 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
15
Askania Bernburg 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0
16
VfB Krieschow 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0

NOFV-Nord
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Tennis Borussia 3 3 0 0 13 4 +9 9
2
Neustrelitz 3 3 0 0 7 4 +3 9
3
Staaken 3 2 0 1 14 2 +12 6
4
Hansa Rostock II 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3 6
5
Ludwigsfelder 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 4
6
Greifswalder SV 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
7
SpVg BW 90 Berlin 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
8
Brandenburger SC Sued 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
9
Torgelower SV Greif 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
10
Lok Stendal 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 4
11
Hertha Zehlendorf 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
12
Tasmania Berlin 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
13
SV Victoria Seelow 3 1 0 2 5 13 -8 3
14
MSV Pampow 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
15
FC Strausberg 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
16
CFC Hertha 06 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0

Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
TuS Koblenz 6 4 2 0 7 2 +5 14
2
FV Diefflen 6 4 1 1 14 5 +9 13
3
Schott Mainz 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 13
4
Eintracht Trier 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
5
Wormatia Worms 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11
6
FV Dudenhofen 5 3 1 1 14 9 +5 10
7
Elversberg II 5 3 1 1 11 7 +4 10
8
Gonsenheim 6 2 3 1 12 8 +4 9
9
Kaiserslautern II 6 2 2 2 11 12 -1 8
10
Arminia Ludwigshafen 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
11
Rochling Volklingen 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4 7
12
Hertha Wiesbach 6 2 0 4 13 16 -3 6
13
FV Engers 6 2 0 4 9 13 -4 6
14
Pfeddersheim 6 2 0 4 13 20 -7 6
15
Hassia Bingen 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 5
16
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4 4
17
FC Karbach 6 1 1 4 4 13 -9 4
18
TuS Mechtersheim 6 1 0 5 7 14 -7 3

Westfalen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Kaan-Marienborn 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6
2
TuS Ennepetal 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3
Sportfreunde Siegen 3 1 2 0 8 6 +2 5
4
Eintracht Rheine 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 4
5
Wiedenbruck 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
6
Westfalia Rhynern 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
7
SV Schermbeck 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
8
FC Guetersloh 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
9
RW Ahlen 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
10
ASC Dortmund 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
11
SC Paderborn 07 II 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
12
TSG Sprockhoevel 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
13
Holzwickeder 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
14
SC Westfalia Herne 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
15
Preussen Muenster II 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
16
RSV Meinerzhagen 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
17
Hammer SpVg 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
18
Erndtebruck 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0

Niederrhein
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
FC Monheim 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
2
Straelen 3 3 0 0 8 0 +8 9
3
Kray 4 3 0 1 10 3 +7 9
4
SW Essen 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
5
SpVg Schonnebeck 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
6
Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
7
Ratinger SV 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
8
TVD Velbert 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
9
Hilden 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1 4
10
TSV Meerbusch 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
11
FC Bocholt 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
12
Velbert 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
13
SC Velbert 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
14
TuRU Duesseldorf 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
15
Niederwenigern 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
16
FC Kleve 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
17
Cronenberger SC 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
18
Union Nettetal 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0

Hessen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 5 4 1 0 13 0 +13 13
2
Stadtallendorf 5 3 2 0 17 8 +9 11
3
SC Waldgirmes 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 5 3 0 2 12 7 +5 9
5
RW Walldorf 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4 7
6
FV Bad Vilbel 4 2 1 1 10 6 +4 7
7
Hessen Kassel 4 2 1 1 11 9 +2 7
8
Turk Gucu Friedberg 5 2 1 2 9 8 +1 7
9
TUS Dietkirchen 5 2 1 2 6 11 -5 7
10
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5 2 0 3 14 11 +3 6
11
VFB Ginsheim 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2 6
12
FC Hanau 93 5 1 3 1 6 7 -1 6
13
SV Neuhof 5 2 0 3 6 13 -7 6
14
SV Steinbach 1920 5 1 2 2 4 12 -8 5
15
Baunatal 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
16
Hessen Dreieich 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
17
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5 1 0 4 7 19 -12 3
18
FSV Fernwald 5 0 0 5 9 19 -10 0

Hamburg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
TSV Sasel 5 5 0 0 16 4 +12 15
2
Dassendorf 4 3 1 0 12 4 +8 10
3
Hamburger SV III 5 3 0 2 15 8 +7 9
4
TSV Concordia 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6 9
5
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3 8
6
Hamm United 5 2 2 1 9 12 -3 8
7
Victoria Hamburg 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6 7
8
Niendorfer TSV 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7
9
Teutonia Ottensen 4 2 0 2 13 7 +6 6
10
TuS Osdorf 5 1 3 1 9 11 -2 6
11
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5 1 2 2 14 15 -1 5
12
FC Suederelbe 5 1 2 2 11 15 -4 5
13
Bramfelder SV 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
14
SV Rugenbergen 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
15
Union Tornesch 5 0 3 2 6 14 -8 3
16
TSV Buchholz 4 0 2 2 7 12 -5 2
17
Meiendorfer SV 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6 2
18
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4 0 0 4 5 15 -10 0

Niedersachsen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Hildesheim 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
2
Arminia Hannover 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3
Delmenhorst 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
4
MTV Wolfenbuettel 3 2 0 1 9 5 +4 6
5
Spelle-Venhaus 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
6
FT Braunschweig 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
7
Heeslinger SC 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
8
MTV Gifhorn 4 1 2 1 8 7 +1 5
9
TuS Bersenbrueck 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
10
VfL Oldenburg 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
11
Egestorf/langreder 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5 4
12
MTV Eintracht Celle 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
13
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1 3
14
TB Uphusen 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
15
BW Schwalbe Tuendern 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
16
Eintracht Northeim 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
17
FC Hagen/Uthlede 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
18
Kickers Emden 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0

South
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Pipinsried 8 6 2 0 26 8 +18 20
2
TSV 1880 Wasserburg 8 6 1 1 19 8 +11 19
3
TSV Schwabmuenchen 8 4 3 1 21 11 +10 15
4
TSV Dachau 8 4 2 2 12 15 -3 14
5
SV Kirchanschoring 8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 13
6
Donaustauf 8 4 1 3 14 16 -2 13
7
Ismaning 8 4 0 4 16 12 +4 12
8
Ingolstadt II 7 3 2 2 17 16 +1 11
9
FC Deisenhofen 7 3 1 3 12 11 +1 10
10
Kottern 8 3 1 4 10 16 -6 10
11
SV Pullach 8 3 1 4 17 24 -7 10
12
Munich 1860 (Am) 7 2 2 3 12 12 0 8
13
TSV Landsberg 8 2 1 5 13 13 0 7
14
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 8 1 4 3 11 14 -3 7
15
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 8 2 1 5 9 17 -8 7
16
Tuerkspor Augsburg 8 1 3 4 14 16 -2 6
17
Jahn Regensburg II 6 2 0 4 9 15 -6 6
18
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 7 1 2 4 5 12 -7 5

Bayern North
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
SC Eltersdorf 9 7 1 1 26 9 +17 22
2
Seligenporten 8 7 0 1 17 5 +12 21
3
DJK Vilzing 8 6 1 1 25 7 +18 19
4
Eintracht Bamberg 8 4 2 2 20 16 +4 14
5
TSV Grossbardorf 9 4 2 3 22 19 +3 14
6
ATSV Erlangen 8 4 2 2 14 13 +1 14
7
ASV Cham 7 4 1 2 13 12 +1 13
8
Wuerzburger 8 4 0 4 16 14 +2 12
9
DJK Gebenbach 7 3 2 2 13 10 +3 11
10
SpVgg Bayern Hof 9 3 1 5 14 18 -4 10
11
TSV Abtswind 9 3 1 5 12 17 -5 10
12
DJK Ammerthal 7 2 3 2 11 14 -3 9
13
Ansbach 7 2 1 4 19 19 0 7
14
TSV Karlburg 8 2 0 6 8 22 -14 6
15
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 9 2 0 7 4 19 -15 6
16
FC Sand 9 1 2 6 10 19 -9 5
17
FC Viktoria Kahl 8 1 1 6 6 17 -11 4

Oberliga

 
CountryGermany
Date11.07.2019 - 14.06.2020
Played489 of 3918
StageMittelrhein, 1-round