Sign in
13:55 09.08
Tournament Schedule Results Teams Coaches News Predictions
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Hassia Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Rochling Volklingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
TuS Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Waldalgesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Eintracht Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Salmrohr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Kaiserslautern II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Elversberg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
FC Speyer 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
FSV Jaegersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
FV Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
FV Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
FV Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
FV Eppelborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
Hertha Wiesbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
TSV Emmelshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
TuS Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga Westfalen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Gutersloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Eintracht Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Hammer SpVg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Kaan-Marienborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Haltern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Westfalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Wattenscheid 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Erndtebruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Holzwickeder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Preussen Muenster II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
RSV Meinerzhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
SpVgg Vreden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
SV Schermbeck 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
TSG Sprockhoevel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
TuS Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
Victoria Clarholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NOFV-Oberliga Süd
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
1. FC Merseburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Ludwigsfelder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Oberlausitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Inter Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
BW Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
FC Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
FSV Martinroda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
VfB Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
VfL Halle 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NOFV-Oberliga Nord
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Hertha Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Lok Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Victoria Seelow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Brandenburger SC Sued 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
CFC Hertha 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
FC Strausberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Greifswalder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Hansa Rostock II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
MSV Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Rostocker FC 1895 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
RSV Eintracht 1949 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
SFC Stern 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SpVg BW 90 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Tasmania Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Torgelower SV Greif 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Freiburge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Rielasingen-Arlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
SV Linx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
08 Villingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Neckarsulmer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Nottingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Stuttgarter K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Freiberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
FC Bruchsal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
FCA Walldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
FSV 08 Bissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
FV Loerrach-Brombach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Goeppinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
SV Oberachern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
SV Sandhausen ll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
TSG Backnang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
TSV Ilshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Mittelrheinliga
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
DJK BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Dueren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FC Hennef 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
FC Huerth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Fortuna Koeln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Glesch-Paffendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Siegburger SV 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
SpVg Frechen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
SV Breinig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
SV Deutz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SV Eilendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
VfL Alfter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga

 
CountryGermany
Date14.08.2020 - 20.06.2021
Played0 of 1920
StageOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, 1-round