Sign in
19:21 23.07
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Northeast
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Berliner AK 07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bischofswerdaer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Furstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Chemie Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Optik Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Viktoria Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
BFC Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Babelsberg 03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Hertha II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

North
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Havelse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Drochtersen/Assel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Eintracht norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Wolfsburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Lüneburger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Holstein II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
VfB Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
BSV Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Weiche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Werder Bremen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Lubeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Hamburger SV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Hannover 96 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

West
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bergisch Gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Haltern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Rot-Weiß 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Fortuna Koln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Wattenscheid 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Wuppertaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Alemannia Aachen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Bonner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Verl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Borussia M II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Rodinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Lippstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Schalke 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Koln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Southwest
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Giessen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
FSV Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Bahlinger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
1. FC Saarbrücken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Ulm 1846 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Homburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Mainz II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Balingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Freiburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Hoffenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bayern
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Nurnberg II 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3
Aschaffenburg 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
4
Augsburg II 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
5
Garching 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
6
Rosenheim 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
7
Türkgücü-Ataspor München 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
8
Greuther Fürth II 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
9
Buchbach 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
10
Eichstatt 2 1 0 1 9 3 +6 3
11
Illertissen 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
12
Rain am Lech 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
13
Aubstadt 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
14
Bayreuth 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
15
Schalding-Heining 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
16
Memmingen 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
17
Heimstetten 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
18
Wacker Burghausen 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0

Regionalliga

Regionalliga

   
CountryGermany
Date11.07.2019 - 23.05.2020
Played24 of 1564
StageNortheast, 1-round
       
    Fabian Eberle 4    
    Philipp Federl 2    
    Killian Jakob 2   2
    Aleksandro Petrovic 2   1
    Sebastiano Nappo 2   2
    Karl-Heinz Lappe 1    
    Michael Knoetzinger 1    
    Marco Holz 1    
    Dominik Weiss 1    
    Max Gruenewald 1