Sign in
02:54 13.11
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams News Predictions
Northeast
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Altglienicke 15 11 1 3 41 18 +23 34
2
Lokomotive Leipzig 15 9 5 1 27 15 +12 32
3
Energie Cottbus 15 9 3 3 38 26 +12 30
4
Hertha II 15 9 2 4 46 25 +21 29
5
Wacker Nordhausen 15 9 2 4 36 22 +14 29
6
Furstenwalde 15 6 4 5 26 20 +6 22
7
SV Lichtenberg 47 15 6 4 5 20 15 +5 22
8
BFC Dynamo 15 6 4 5 17 20 -3 22
9
Viktoria Berlin 15 4 9 2 17 12 +5 21
10
Chemie Leipzig 15 4 6 5 16 18 -2 18
11
Auerbach 15 5 2 8 26 32 -6 17
12
Berliner AK 07 15 4 4 7 24 27 -3 16
13
Meuselwitz 15 4 4 7 20 25 -5 16
14
Halberstadt 15 3 6 6 20 27 -7 15
15
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 15 3 5 7 15 24 -9 14
16
Babelsberg 03 15 1 8 6 15 25 -10 11
17
Optik Rathenow 15 2 5 8 12 32 -20 11
18
Bischofswerdaer 15 2 2 11 13 46 -33 8

North
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Wolfsburg II 18 13 2 3 52 21 +31 41
2
Lubeck 17 12 1 4 37 20 +17 37
3
Weiche 16 10 2 4 25 16 +9 32
4
BSV Rehden 18 9 4 5 33 19 +14 31
5
Holstein II 16 9 3 4 35 28 +7 30
6
Drochtersen/Assel 18 9 2 7 29 27 +2 29
7
Eintracht norderstedt 18 9 1 8 32 27 +5 28
8
Werder Bremen II 18 8 4 6 28 28 0 28
9
VfB Oldenburg 18 8 3 7 33 32 +1 27
10
Havelse 18 8 3 7 31 32 -1 27
11
Lüneburger 17 8 2 7 29 30 -1 26
12
Hamburger SV II 16 6 3 7 33 25 +8 21
13
St. Pauli II 18 5 4 9 28 29 -1 19
14
Jeddeloh 18 3 6 9 34 40 -6 15
15
Heider SV 17 4 3 10 19 46 -27 15
16
Hannover 96 II 17 4 2 11 18 34 -16 14
17
Altona 93 18 3 4 11 23 42 -19 13
18
HSC Hannover 18 1 7 10 15 38 -23 10

West
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Rodinghausen 15 11 1 3 39 10 +29 34
2
Verl 14 10 3 1 37 10 +27 33
3
Rot-Weiss Essen 14 10 1 3 30 18 +12 31
4
Rot-Weiß 14 8 4 2 29 16 +13 28
5
Koln II 14 9 1 4 28 17 +11 28
6
Borussia M II 15 8 1 6 39 31 +8 25
7
Alemannia Aachen 15 6 5 4 24 17 +7 23
8
Fortuna Koln 15 6 4 5 15 16 -1 22
9
Schalke 04 II 15 6 3 6 23 18 +5 21
10
Bonner 16 6 2 8 22 27 -5 20
11
Sportfreunde Lotte 14 6 1 7 22 22 0 19
12
Dortmund II 14 5 3 6 21 24 -3 18
13
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 15 5 2 8 20 28 -8 17
14
Haltern 15 4 3 8 19 30 -11 15
15
Wuppertaler SV 15 3 4 8 17 32 -15 13
16
Lippstadt 16 3 4 9 16 36 -20 13
17
Homberg 15 3 3 9 16 30 -14 12
18
Bergisch Gladbach 15 1 1 13 7 42 -35 4

Southwest
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
1. FC Saarbrücken 17 14 1 2 39 16 +23 43
2
Elversberg 17 12 2 3 43 20 +23 38
3
Steinbach 17 11 3 3 32 14 +18 36
4
Homburg 17 10 3 4 32 26 +6 33
5
Ulm 1846 17 8 1 8 33 22 +11 25
6
Mainz II 17 7 4 6 22 22 0 25
7
Bayern Alzenau 17 6 6 5 25 23 +2 24
8
Freiburg II 17 7 3 7 24 27 -3 24
9
Hoffenheim II 17 6 5 6 29 25 +4 23
10
Kickers Offenbach 17 6 5 6 21 23 -2 23
11
Walldorf 17 5 7 5 29 27 +2 22
12
Bahlinger 17 6 3 8 29 31 -2 21
13
Aalen 17 4 8 5 22 20 +2 20
14
FSV Frankfurt 17 4 7 6 16 26 -10 19
15
Giessen 17 4 5 8 15 32 -17 17
16
Pirmasens 17 2 7 8 16 30 -14 13
17
Balingen 16 2 2 12 19 34 -15 8
18
Rot-Weiss Koblenz 16 0 4 12 10 38 -28 4

Bayern
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München 19 14 2 3 39 14 +25 44
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 19 11 3 5 35 23 +12 36
3
Bayreuth 19 9 7 3 38 22 +16 34
4
Nurnberg II 19 9 6 4 41 23 +18 33
5
Aubstadt 19 9 5 5 35 27 +8 32
6
Aschaffenburg 19 9 4 6 37 25 +12 31
7
Eichstatt 19 8 6 5 35 19 +16 30
8
Greuther Fürth II 19 9 3 7 26 23 +3 30
9
Buchbach 19 8 6 5 22 22 0 30
10
Illertissen 19 7 4 8 30 36 -6 25
11
Augsburg II 19 6 5 8 33 31 +2 23
12
Wacker Burghausen 19 6 3 10 24 27 -3 21
13
Heimstetten 19 6 1 12 32 45 -13 19
14
Memmingen 18 4 6 8 19 27 -8 18
15
Rain am Lech 19 5 3 11 19 31 -12 18
16
Rosenheim 19 5 3 11 21 45 -24 18
17
Schalding-Heining 19 4 4 11 22 45 -23 16
18
Garching 18 4 3 11 22 45 -23 15

Regionalliga

Regionalliga

   
CountryGermany
Date11.07.2019 - 23.05.2020
Played747 of 1529
StageNortheast, 16-round
       
    Sebastian Jacob 14 2 14
    Simon Engelmann 14   15
    André Becker 14   16
    Ahmet Arslan 12 1 13
    Adam Jabiri 12 2 17
    Marc-Philipp Zimmermann 12   14
    Muhamed Kiprit 11 2 13
    Lukas Riglewski 11 2 18
    Patrick Hasenhuettl 10    
    Mamoudou Karamoko 10 1 13