Sign in
12:57 16.04
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Transfers News History Predictions
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara 35 26 4 5 77 21 +56 82
2
Nizhny Novgorod 36 24 6 6 55 22 +33 78
3
Orenburg 36 22 10 4 62 27 +35 76
4
Alania Vladikavkaz 36 19 9 8 66 34 +32 66
5
Torpedo Moscow 36 19 7 10 60 33 +27 64
6
Baltika 36 18 7 11 40 31 +9 61
7
Veles 36 16 10 10 50 41 +9 58
8
Neftekhimik 36 16 9 11 53 37 +16 57
9
Yenisey 36 16 5 15 42 46 -4 53
10
Fakel 36 14 11 11 46 34 +12 53
11
Volgar-Astrakhan 36 14 9 13 44 38 +6 51
12
SKA-Khabarovsk 36 14 8 14 41 40 +1 50
13
Chaika Peschanokopskoe 36 12 10 14 39 46 -7 46
14
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 36 11 10 15 28 42 -14 43
15
Krasnodar-2 36 10 11 15 42 55 -13 41
16
Spartak Moscow II 35 11 7 17 38 57 -19 40
17
Akron 36 9 11 16 28 44 -16 38
18
Irtysh Omsk 36 9 8 19 29 48 -19 35
19
Tomsk 36 8 8 20 26 46 -20 32
20
Dinamo Bryansk 36 8 5 23 19 58 -39 26
21
Chertanovo 36 7 4 25 27 64 -37 25
22
Shinnik 36 4 7 25 33 81 -48 19
36-round
  Top Scorers      
    Ivan Sergeev 33 5 35
    Dmitriy Vorobyev 17 3 33
    Eduard Spertsyan 14 5 26
    Egor Golenkov 12   29
    Andrey Razborov 12   33
    Konstantin Bazelyuk 11 4 29
    Batraz Gurtsyev 11 1 34
    Amur Kalmykov 11 1 31
    Merabi Uridia 11   31
    Igor Lebedenko 10 2 30
    Joel Fameyeh 10 2 31
    Dmitry Barkov 10   31
  Most Assists    
    Sergey Pinyaev 2 24
  Yellow cards          
    Maksim Tishkin 20 14 2   26
    Irakli Kvekveskiri 17 14 1   29
    Mladen Kascelan 17 17     29
    Denis Fomin 16 10 1 1 32
    Andrey Mendel 13 13     25
    Andrey Malykh 13 13     27
    Denis Talalay 13 13     28
    Zuev 13 13     28
    Artem Mesaninov 13 10 1   28
    Valerii Kichin 13 10 1   28
    Mikhail Sivakov 13 7   2 32
    Vitaliy Stezhko 12 6 1 1 25
First Division

First Division

             
CountryRussia
Date01.08.2020 - 15.05.2021
Played395 of 461
Attendance1242
StageFootball National League, 37-round
Top goals
Sergey Pinyaev
Irtysh Omsk-Chertanovo 0:2, 64'
7.3
40