Sign in
14:21 27.01
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Transfers News History Predictions
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Nizhny Novgorod 26 18 4 4 39 15 +24 58
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara 26 17 4 5 55 19 +36 55
3
Orenburg 26 15 9 2 39 19 +20 54
4
Torpedo Moscow 26 16 5 5 51 20 +31 53
5
Alania Vladikavkaz 26 14 7 5 52 25 +27 49
6
Veles 26 14 7 5 37 28 +9 49
7
SKA-Khabarovsk 26 12 4 10 34 32 +2 40
8
Neftekhimik 26 12 4 10 38 27 +11 40
9
Baltika 26 11 7 8 28 24 +4 40
10
Yenisey 26 11 4 11 26 35 -9 37
11
Volgar-Astrakhan 26 10 5 11 31 29 +2 35
12
Spartak Moscow II 26 10 4 12 30 38 -8 34
13
Chaika Peschanokopskoe 26 8 9 9 28 34 -6 33
14
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 26 8 7 11 22 31 -9 31
15
Irtysh Omsk 26 8 6 12 24 34 -10 30
16
Krasnodar-2 26 7 8 11 35 44 -9 29
17
Fakel 26 6 10 10 25 26 -1 28
18
Chertanovo 26 7 2 17 20 40 -20 23
19
Akron 26 6 4 16 20 39 -19 22
20
Dinamo Bryansk 26 7 3 16 15 42 -27 21
21
Tomsk 26 4 5 17 14 32 -18 17
22
Shinnik 26 4 4 18 25 55 -30 16
26-round
  Top Scorers      
    Ivan Sergeev 22 2 26
    Dmitriy Vorobyev 12 3 23
    Eduard Spertsyan 12 3 21
    Konstantin Bazelyuk 10 4 22
    Amur Kalmykov 10 1 22
    Egor Golenkov 9   20
    Igor Lebedenko 9 2 20
    Batraz Gurtsyev 9 1 24
    Artem Maksimenko 9 1 25
    Dmitry Barkov 8   23
    Anton Zinkovskiy 8 2 24
    Batraz Khadartsev 7 3 18
  Most Assists    
    Sergey Pinyaev 2 14
  Yellow cards          
    Maksim Tishkin 17 11 2   21
    Irakli Kvekveskiri 15 12 1   20
    Artem Mesaninov 11 8 1   19
    Mladen Kascelan 11 11     21
    Erving Botaka-Yoboma 11 5 1 1 23
    Andrey Malykh 10 10     18
    Dmitry Barkov 10 10     23
    Alexandru Gatcan 10 7 1   24
    Roman Akbashev 10 10     24
    Denis Talalay 9 9     19
    Mamadou Maiga 9 6 1   20
    Zuev 9 9     20
First Division

First Division

             
CountryRussia
Date01.08.2020 - 15.05.2021
Played286 of 462
Attendance1151
StageRegular Season, 27-round
Top goals
Sergey Pinyaev
Irtysh Omsk-Chertanovo 0:2, 64'
7.3
38