Sign in
10:08 16.10
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees News History Predictions
Group Stage
Play-off Round
BATE 2 -
 3 Astana
Dudelange 3 -
 3 Ararat-Armenia
Ferencváros 4 -
 2 Suduva
Bnei Yehuda 0 -
 4 Malmo FF
Maribor 2 -
 2 Ludogorets
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 -
 6 Feyenoord
Riga FC 2 -
 3 FC Copenhagen
Trabzonspor 3 -
 3 AEK Athens
Rangers 1 -
 0 Legia
Vitória Guimarães 1 -
 0 FCSB
Rijeka 2 -
 3 Gent
Apollon 0 -
 7 PSV
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 -
 1 Strasbourg
Antwerp 2 -
 5 AZ Alkmaar
AIK 1 -
 6 Celtic
Qarabag Agdam 4 -
 4 Linfield
Spartak Moscow 1 -
 3 Braga
PAOK 3 -
 3 Slovan Bratislava
Zarya 3 -
 5 Espanyol
Molde 2 -
 3 Partizan
Wolverhampton 5 -
 3 Torino
Third qualifying round
Saburtalo 2 -
 3 Ararat-Armenia
HJK 3 -
 3 Riga FC
Linfield 5 -
 3 Sutjeska
Dundalk 1 -
 4 Slovan Bratislava
Valletta 1 -
 9 Astana
Gent 4 -
 1 AEK Larnaca
Wolverhampton 8 -
 0 Pyunik
Trabzonspor 4 -
 3 Sparta Prague
AEK Athens 3 -
 1 Universitatea Craiova
Braga 7 -
 3 Brondby
Vitória Guimarães 9 -
 0 Ventspils
AIK 3 -
 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
PSV 1 -
 0 Haugesund
AZ Alkmaar 4 -
 0 Mariupol
Aris 3 -
 4 Molde
Spartak Moscow 5 -
 3 Thun
Zrinjski 1 -
 3 Malmo FF
Bnei Yehuda 4 -
 3 Neftci Baku
Suduva 4 -
 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
TNS 0 -
 9 Ludogorets
Viktoria Plzeň 2 -
 2 Antwerp
Strasbourg 2 -
 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Zarya 2 -
 1 CSKA Sofia
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 -
 5 Feyenoord
BATE 2 -
 1 Sarajevo
Kalju 1 -
 4 Dudelange
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 -
 2 Norrkoping
Rangers 7 -
 3 Midtjylland
Aberdeen 0 -
 4 Rijeka
Apollon 5 -
 2 Austria Vienna
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 -
 0 Vaduz
Mlada Boleslav 0 -
 1 FCSB
Sachter Soligorsk 1 -
 6 Torino
Espanyol 6 -
 0 Luzern
Atromitos 0 -
 2 Legia
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 -
 3 Partizan
Second qualifying round
Lincoln Red Imps 1 -
 4 Ararat-Armenia
Linfield 3 -
 2 HB Torshavn
Dudelange 3 -
 2 Shkendija
Astana 4 -
 1 FC Santa Coloma
Suduva 10 -
 0 Tre Penne
Feronikeli 1 -
 4 Slovan Bratislava
Jablonec 1 -
 2 Pyunik
Gzira United 2 -
 6 Ventspils
Dinamo Tbilisi 5 -
 0 Qabala
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 -
 1 Partizani
Levski 0 -
 7 AEK Larnaca
Zrinjski 3 -
 2 Utrecht
Aberdeen 6 -
 1 Chikhura
Universitatea Craiova 0 -
 0 Honved
Neftci Baku 4 -
 0 Arsenal Tula
Sturm Graz 2 -
 3 Haugesund
Brondby 5 -
 3 Lechia Gdansk
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 -
 3 Yeni Malatyaspor
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 -
 2 Flora
Cukaricki 1 -
 3 Molde
Ordabasy 3 -
 4 Mlada Boleslav
FCSB 5 -
 3 Alashkert
Esbjerg 0 -
 2 Sachter Soligorsk
Kairat 1 -
 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Osijek 1 -
 1 CSKA Sofia
Trnava 3 -
 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Partizan 4 -
 0 Connah's Quay
Riga FC 4 -
 4 Piast Gliwice (Pol)
Liepaja 0 -
 3 Norrkoping
Vaduz 2 -
 1 MOL Vidi
KÍ Klaksvík 0 -
 2 Luzern
Atromitos 5 -
 3 DAC 1904
Viitorul Constanţa 5 -
 7 Gent
Hacken 0 -
 3 AZ Alkmaar
AEL Limassol 0 -
 1 Aris
Vitória Guimarães 5 -
 0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Malmo FF 5 -
 4 Domzale
Zarya 4 -
 1 Buducnost
Progres Niedercorn 0 -
 2 Rangers
Maccabi Haifa 3 -
 4 Strasbourg
Crusaders 1 -
 6 Wolverhampton
Ludogorets 5 -
 1 Valur
Stjarnan 1 -
 7 Espanyol
Apollon 4 -
 3 Shamrock
KuPS 0 -
 1 Legia
Debrecen 1 -
 7 Torino
First qualifying round
Rangers 10 -
 0 St Joseph's
Hajduk Split 3 -
 3 Gzira United
OFK Titograd 0 -
 4 CSKA Sofia
Tobol 1 -
 1 Jeunesse d'Esch
Shkupi 4 -
 5 Pyunik
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 -
 3 Ordabasy
Teuta Durrës 1 -
 3 Ventspils
Makedonija GP 1 -
 6 Alashkert
Petrocub 0 -
 2 AEK Larnaca
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 -
 1 Laçi
Buducnost 6 -
 1 Narva
Vitebsk 1 -
 3 KuPS
Universitatea Craiova 6 -
 4 Sabail
Radnički Niš 2 -
 4 Flora
Domzale 5 -
 3 Balzan
KÍ Klaksvík 1 -
 1 Riteri
Levski 4 -
 0 Ružomberok
Ballymena United 0 -
 11 Malmo FF
Apollon 6 -
 0 Kauno Zalgiris
Kukësi 1 -
 4 Debrecen
Engordany 0 -
 7 Dinamo Tbilisi
Zrinjski 6 -
 0 Akademija Pandev
Dinamo Minsk 2 -
 3 Liepaja
Neftci Baku 9 -
 0 Speranţa Nisporeni
Shamrock 4 -
 3 Brann
Trnava 2 -
 2 Radnik Bijeljina
B36 2 -
 5 Crusaders
KR Reykjavik 1 -
 7 Molde
Hibernians 0 -
 2 Sachter Soligorsk
Inter Turku 3 -
 4 Brondby
Mura 2 -
 5 Maccabi Haifa
Chikhura 4 -
 2 Fola Esch
Rigas FS 3 -
 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Kilmarnock 2 -
 3 Connah's Quay
Banants 0 -
 8 Cukaricki
Cracovia Kraków 3 -
 3 DAC 1904
Legia 3 -
 0 College Europa
MOL Vidi 5 -
 1 Zeta
Milsami-Ursidos 1 -
 4 FCSB
Progres Niedercorn 3 -
 2 Cork City
Norrkoping 4 -
 1 St. Patrick
RoPS 2 -
 4 Aberdeen
Haugesund 6 -
 1 Cliftonville
Kairat 4 -
 2 Široki Brijeg
Žalgiris 2 -
 4 Honved
Vaduz 2 -
 1 Breidablik
Levadia 4 -
 4 Stjarnan
  Top Scorers      
    Alfredo Morelos 9 1 10
    Marin Tomasov 7   7
    Danel Sinani 7 2 8
    Facundo Ferreyra 6   5
    Sam Cosgrove 6 2 6
    Raúl Jiménez 6   8
    Andrea Belotti 6 3 6
    Markus Rosenberg 6   8
    Ricardo Horta 5   5
    Mihret Topcagic 5   6
    Donyell Malen 5   6
    Ivan Trickovski 5 1 6
  Most Assists    
    Andro Svrljuga 7 6
    Jack Byrne 4 4
    Lucas Lovat 4 4
    José Sosa 4 6
    Furdjel Narsingh 4 6
    Diogo Jota 4 7
    Danny da Costa 4 7
    Anton Nedyalkov 4 7
    Wanderson 4 8
    Diogo Filipe Rochinha Costa Rocha 4 8
    Davidson 4 8
    Andraz Sporar 4 8
  Yellow cards          
    Fran Vélez 7 1   2 6
    E. Sachetti 6 3   1 4
    Georgios Valerianos 6 3 1   5
    Daniel Sundgren 6 6     8
    Timotej Záhumenský 5 2   1 3
    Abdoulaye Seck 5 2 1   3
    Didier Lamkel Ze 5 2 1   4
    Endri Çekiçi 5 2 1   4
    Eldos Akhmetov 5 2 1   4
    Dominik Kohr 5 2 1   6
    Jonas Svensson 5 2   1 6
    Amadou Samb 4 1   1 2
UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

           
Date27.06.2019 - 27.05.2020
Played362 of 458
Attendance10514
StageGroup Stage, 3-round
Top goals
Rafael Forster
Ferencváros-Ludogorets 0:2, 40'
9.1
33
Vladyslav Kochergin
Espanyol-Zarya 0:1, 38'
8.4
24